Aussie Skate Bookings
Export to  
# First Name/Sync Team NameLast Name/Manager NameHome ClubDivision
1
Casey
BOALER
CCFSC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
2
Oshean
GILMOUR
CCFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
3
Madelyn
METROPOLIS
SFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
4
Jiaan
SAINT
LCCISC
020 Half Ice Tiny Tots 2 : 40A$
5
Marie
SIKIOTIS
SFSC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
6
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
IZISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
7
Tameika
BELLAMY-MARTINS
IZISC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
8
Emily
BROWN
CCFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
9
Annabel
NUBE
SFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
10
Georgina
RICKETTS
HDFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
11
Milan
AUBRECHT 
SIT
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
12
EMILY
DIMINS
PVFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
13
Annabel 
NUBE
SFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
14
ANNABEL 
NUBE 
SFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
15
Jana
BANSEMER
PVFSC
050 Half Ice Basic 2 : 40A$
16
Penrith Ice Palace Icicles
LANA SCAHILL
PVFSC
530 Half Ice Synchro 2+2 : 105A$
17
Ariel
MERCER
PVFSC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
18
Anelise
VIOLI
LCCISC
090 Half Ice Intermediate 2 : 40A$
19
Lilly
SHAW
CCFSC
090 Half Ice Intermediate 2 : 40A$
20
Seonaid 
NELSON
SFSC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
21
Tanika
YOUNG
SFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
22
Tanika
YOUNG
SFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
23
Sierra
CASTAGNA
SFSC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
24
Avalon 
BYRNES 
HISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
25
Heather
MILLER-SAFFORD
SFSC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
26
Slee
SOPHIE
SFSC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
27
Penny
LILLEY
SFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
28
Nicole
KADLECIK
PVFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
29
Preeya-Rose
AHLUWALIA
CCFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
30
Janice 
HO
HDFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
31
Sofia
PERL
CCFSC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
32
Francesca
ZAPPIA
LCCISC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
33
Elizabeth
DAY
SFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
34
Joshua
MCKAY
CCFSC
090 Half Ice Intermediate 2 : 40A$
35
Jasmine
SCHOONENBERG
LCCISC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
36
Kyesha
POTTER
PVFSC
050 Half Ice Basic 2 : 40A$
37
Yuma
RUSH
SFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
38
Hailee
SMITH
LCCISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
39
Emily
FONACIER
PVFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
40
Tiarna
PENDER
SFSC
050 Half Ice Basic 2 : 40A$
41
Megan
BEECHAM
LCCISC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
42
Ashbyi
TAYLOR
CCFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
43
Dimkovska
NATASHA
LCCISC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
44
Jorja
WAKELING
CCFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
45
Chantelle
FINLAY
HISC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
46
Sara
NALOSOVA
PVFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
47
Sarah-Rose
QUINN
PVFSC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
48
Neave
SHARP
SFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
49
SOPHIE
PLANICKA
CCFSC
090 Half Ice Intermediate 2 : 40A$
50
ECIPSE
KIM EYLES
IZISC
650 Full Ice Synchro 3+4 : 130A$
51
ECLIPSE
 KIM EYLES
IZISC
550 Half Ice Synchro 2+4 : 135A$
52
Kylie
BARBOUTTIS
SFSC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
53
Mia
KUSILEK
LCCISC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
54
Emanuella
PRAJUDHA
HDFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
55
Natasha 
NAND
PVFSC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
56
Emma
GORDON
MISC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
57
Montana
EYLES
IZISC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
58
Kiki
CON
IZISC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
59
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
LCCISC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
60
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
LCCISC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
61
Emita
MCCARTHY
MISC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
62
Jasmine
STACEY
PVFSC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
63
Aalia
KELSO
SFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
64
Caterina 
DI LIZIO 
SFSC
090 Half Ice Intermediate 2 : 40A$
65
Charlieze
COEVORDEN-WARD
PVFSC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
66
Yulia 
PUCKERIDGE
MISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
67
Halina 
CARBONE 
PVFSC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
68
Lili
BLAZQUEZ
IZISC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
69
Emily
HANNA
LCCISC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
70
Erin
FLEMING
IZISC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
71
Kara-Rose 
MEZNARIC
LCCISC
090 Half Ice Intermediate 2 : 40A$
72
Lucia
PARSONS
IZISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
73
Cassie
JIAN
MISC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$
74
Payton 
MOODY 
LCCISC
050 Half Ice Basic 2 : 40A$
75
Ella
SCHULTZ
PVFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
76
Kathleen
YE
SFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
77
Natalie
BAKKER
MISC
050 Half Ice Basic 2 : 40A$
78
Krystal
CHAN
MISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
79
Isabella
GUAN
SFSC
050 Half Ice Basic 2 : 40A$
80
Erin
BURNICLE
LCCISC
080 Half Ice Intermediate 1 : 40A$
81
Olivia
ZENG
LCCISC
030 Half Ice Tiny Tots 3 : 40A$
82
Allison
VIDEIRA FIRMINO
SFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
83
Kiarra
SPERLING
IZISC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
84
Arawyn
SPERLING
IZISC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
85
Rui
TAKADA
SFSC
090 Half Ice Intermediate 2 : 40A$
86
Ayo
JACOBE
SFSC
060 Half Ice Novice 1 : 40A$
87
Emily
ZHUO
SFSC
050 Half Ice Basic 2 : 40A$
88
Maria
TINDIGLIA 
IZISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
89
Lola
BRILL
IZISC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
90
QUEENA
CHEN
SFSC
020 Half Ice Tiny Tots 2 : 40A$
91
Catherine 
NACHAR 
MISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
92
Carlina
TAMBASCO 
SFSC
070 Half Ice Novice 2 : 40A$
93
Cate
MCKNIGHT
MISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
94
Kaylee
THOMAS
MISC
100 Full Ice Free Skate 1 : 50A$
95
Georgia
MURITI
LCCISC
130 Full Ice Free Skate 4 : 50A$
96
Olivia
HESZBERGER
IZISC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
97
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
IZISC
110 Full Ice Free Skate 2 : 50A$
98
Emily
MCGREGOR
IZISC
080 Half Ice Intermediate 1 : 40A$
99
Aliyah
RYAN
IZISC
080 Half Ice Intermediate 1 : 40A$
100
Sofia
PERL
CCFSC
120 Full Ice Free Skate 3 : 50A$