Uploads
Export to  
# First NameLast NameCompetition
1
kinoloLap
kinoloLap
MISC
2
simpotkjak
simpotkjak
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
3
estateweami
estateweami
CCFSC Club Championships
4
Heatherdup
Heatherdup
Hollins
5
Amazon
Amazon
Sydney Ice Theatre 
6
MaryJsnark
MaryJsnark
MJS Trophy
7
perteqdloP
perteqdloP
SFSC Trophy Night
8
Mixtes
Mixtes
SFSC Club Championships
9
glovtiBed
glovtiBed
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
10
amnewsmum
amnewsmum
SFSC Club Championships
11
estateweami
estateweami
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
12
koroptescon
koroptescon
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
13
DavidceT
DavidceT
NSW State Championship
14
MyronMew
MyronMew
Sydney Ice Theatre 
15
ArleneyaKit
ArleneyaKit
CCFSC Club Championships
16
ArthurPed
ArthurPed
Triple Challenge Technical
17
RobertaByday
RobertaByday
Triple Challenge Technical
18
aleninDen
aleninDen
NSW State Championship
19
tetradcep
tetradcep
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
20
MariaCoolo
MariaCoolo
Hollins
21
annahelwrink
annahelwrink
SFSC Trophy Night
22
ITunicornVot
ITunicornVot
CCFSC Club Championships
23
Markneize
Markneize
MIRA
24
BruceBaf
BruceBaf
NSW State Championship
25
Promotor
Promotor
Sydney Synchro Festival
26
diktorbeete
diktorbeete
Sydney Synchro Festival
27
ranovanak
ranovanak
NSW State Championship
28
Hannahfoona
Hannahfoona
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
29
Incichaenup
Incichaenup
Triple Challenge Technical
30
Angelruids
Angelruids
Sydney Ice Theatre 
31
kamolaBef
kamolaBef
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
32
elianaAliek
elianaAliek
Triple Challenge Artistic
33
Charlesken
Charlesken
IZSC Championships
34
animeMiz
animeMiz
Hollins
35
Hannahfoona
Hannahfoona
Triple Challenge Technical
36
Danieltrate
Danieltrate
MJS Trophy
37
akomaroPal
akomaroPal
NSW State Championship
38
NigelJoype
NigelJoype
SFSC Club Championships
39
MariaCoolo
MariaCoolo
IZSC Championships
40
How to еаrn оn investments in Bitcоin from $ 3000 per daу: http://mbzitkjv.gulfhirings.com/ab
How to еаrn оn investments in Bitcоin from $ 3000 per daу: http://mbzitkjv.gulfhirings.com/ab
Sydney Ice Theatre 
41
Jessegug
Jessegug
SFSC Trophy Night
42
RE: My success stоrу. Рassive Inсоme: Wау Тo Make $10000 Per Month From Homе: http://skhrc.workvillage.net/d3feddc
RE: My success stоrу. Рassive Inсоme: Wау Тo Make $10000 Per Month From Homе: http://skhrc.workvillage.net/d3feddc
MISC
43
RE: $ 10,000 success stоry. Мakе mоney оnlinе - $10000+ Раssivе Inсome: http://znuwazfhq.zoomco.biz/8d40f281f
RE: $ 10,000 success stоry. Мakе mоney оnlinе - $10000+ Раssivе Inсome: http://znuwazfhq.zoomco.biz/8d40f281f
MISC
44
Нow makе online newbiе from $8843 per day: http://phuk.4663.org/5e5d2a
Нow makе online newbiе from $8843 per day: http://phuk.4663.org/5e5d2a
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
45
Wherе to invеst $ 3000 once аnd rесеivе evеrу month from $ 55000: http://erw.market-xchange.com/2515e9035
Wherе to invеst $ 3000 once аnd rесеivе evеrу month from $ 55000: http://erw.market-xchange.com/2515e9035
MIRA
46
MariaCoolo
MariaCoolo
Hollins
47
MichaelNag
MichaelNag
IceZoo Artistic
48
Invеst $ 5,000 in Bitсоin оnсе and gеt $ 70,000 рassive incоmе реr month http://edyyo.6925.org/044dcc9
Invеst $ 5,000 in Bitсоin оnсе and gеt $ 70,000 рassive incоmе реr month http://edyyo.6925.org/044dcc9
Triple Challenge Technical
49
Sandramog
Sandramog
Triple Challenge Artistic
50
nzykoreada
nzykoreada
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
51
Kennethheexy
Kennethheexy
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
52
MichaelNag
MichaelNag
Aussie Skate - Penrith
53
Vek
Vek
Sydney Synchro Festival
54
Laraduesy
Laraduesy
MISC
55
PeterLow
PeterLow
Sydney Ice Theatre 
56
Invest $ 3154 in Сryptосurrеnсy оncе аnd get $ 66436 раssive inсomе per month http://zlak.fivedomen.club/a5bb0dd02
Invest $ 3154 in Сryptосurrеnсy оncе аnd get $ 66436 раssive inсomе per month http://zlak.fivedomen.club/a5bb0dd02
Aussie Skate - Hunter
57
Aliciablone
Aliciablone
Aussie Skate - Hunter
58
Sandramog
Sandramog
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
59
mebelBycle
mebelBycle
IZSC Championships
60
PeterLow
PeterLow
Hollins
61
waldenqc
waldenqc
NSW State Championship
62
MatAccusH
MatAccusH
MJS Trophy
63
angeliazc16
angeliazc16
NSW State Championship
64
KristinaNox
KristinaNox
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
65
Robertamalm
Robertamalm
MIRA
66
WilliamJeapy
WilliamJeapy
MJS Trophy
67
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
68
Yarie991
Yarie991
Sydney Synchro Festival
69
amigo flugtacke rea
amigo flugtacke rea
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
70
NatalieDab
NatalieDab
CCFSC Club Championships
71
DarwinLow
DarwinLow
PVFSV Artistic
72
LouisKedge
LouisKedge
IceZoo Artistic
73
annajr4
annajr4
Sydney Synchro Festival
74
Billieres
Billieres
CCFSC Club Championships
75
rmudyarova
rmudyarova
NSW Artistic Championship
76
Sarah-Rose
QUINN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
77
Katrina
LINSLEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
78
trinapf1
trinapf1
IZSC Championships
79
olchikkirkova
olchikkirkova
Triple Challenge Artistic
80
WilliamJeapy
WilliamJeapy
Hollins
81
altheavp4
altheavp4
IZSC Championships
82
brooketk4
traceyua16
PVFSV Artistic
83
ThomasJency
ThomasJency
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
84
Monique
LAWRENCE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
85
Mali
DILENARDO
Aussie Skate - Hunter
86
Annabel
NUBE
Aussie Skate - Hunter
87
vidosonpoorb
vidosonpoorb
MISC
88
novoelecKiz
novoelecKiz
Sydney Ice Theatre 
89
EmmettCed
EmmettCed
IZSC Championships
90
bethwc16
bethwc16
PVFSV Artistic
91
Angelina
REPAC
IceZoo Artistic
92
Sarah
CULLEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
93
lerupt
lerupt
PVFSV Artistic
94
MariaCoolo
MariaCoolo
MIRA
95
DavidWal
DavidWal
IZSC Championships
96
Robertlab
Robertlab
PVFSV Artistic
97
MatAccusH
MatAccusH
Sydney Synchro Festival
98
Nicole
BUZAI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
99
ThomasJency
ThomasJency
Sydney Synchro Festival
100
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
NSW Artistic Championship
101
shawnnh60
shawnnh60
Aussie Skate - Hunter
102
Ella
BAKER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
103
Joyce
CHEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
104
Vlada
VASILIEV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
105
Krystal
RAE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
106
Makayla
DONOVAN
MIRA
107
Fiona
MAGGS
NSW Artistic Championship
108
Fiona
MAGGS
IceZoo Artistic
109
milaklunova
milaklunova
Triple Challenge Artistic
110
Reannon
VERA
IceZoo Artistic
111
Reannon
VERA
NSW Artistic Championship
112
Reannon
VERA
IceZoo Artistic
113
JasonSon
JasonSon
MISC
114
Patrick
LYNCH
IceZoo Artistic
115
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
IceZoo Artistic
116
Ally Mia
ATKINSDOYLE 
NSW Artistic Championship
117
Ally Mia
ATKINS DOYLE
IceZoo Artistic
118
Ally
ATKINS
NSW Artistic Championship
119
Ally
ATKINS
IceZoo Artistic
120
Ally
ATKINS
MIRA
121
abigailin11
rosemarygs16
PVFSV Artistic
122
Shayaan
BLACK
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
123
derekyo60
derekyo60
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
124
vsemydLow
vsemydLow
SFSC Trophy Night
125
lilyarutkina
lilyarutkina
PVFSV Artistic
126
Andrewcudge
Andrewcudge
IZSC Championships
127
ScottUnrep
ScottUnrep
MIRA
128
julianami69
julianami69
Sydney Synchro Festival
129
Maximus
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
130
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
131
irenetv11
glennfy18
Triple Challenge Artistic
132
milagrosxk69
lesleyoy60
NSW State Championship
133
Gemma
PAGE
NSW Artistic Championship
134
Gemma
PAGE
IceZoo Artistic
135
Gemma
PAGE
MIRA
136
MatAccusH
MatAccusH
NSW State Championship
137
Kiki
BARBARIS 
NSW Artistic Championship
138
EmmettCed
EmmettCed
SFSC Trophy Night
139
Charlieze
COEVORDEN-WARD
NSW Artistic Championship
140
lianarukina
lianarukina
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
141
Sinclare
CHEUNG
IceZoo Artistic
142
Sarah
BARINA
NSW Artistic Championship
143
Dusica, lisa, Sarah
JOVANOVIC-PALC, CHAHILL,BARINA
NSW Artistic Championship
144
Dusica, lisa
JOVANOVIC-PALC, CHAHILL
NSW Artistic Championship
145
Lisa
CHAHILL
NSW Artistic Championship
146
Dusica
JOVANOVIC-PALC
NSW Artistic Championship
147
Nicole
LEWIS
NSW Artistic Championship
148
Mikaela
LEDDA
NSW Artistic Championship
149
Simone
JOHNSON
Aussie Skate - Hunter
150
Serene
JOHNSON
NSW Artistic Championship
151
Simone
JOHNSON
MIRA
152
Emilie
KULISIEWICZ
NSW Artistic Championship
153
Chloe
CHENG
NSW Artistic Championship
154
Elise 
MCLEAN
MIRA
155
Felicity
VU
MIRA
156
Emma
EVANS
NSW Artistic Championship
157
Anastasia
BRADSHAW
NSW Artistic Championship
158
Zoe
HUTCHINS
NSW Artistic Championship
159
Suzanne
Bancroft
NSW Artistic Championship
160
Hunter
TOI
NSW Artistic Championship
161
Brooke
KENTISH
NSW Artistic Championship
162
Stella
HARADA
Aussie Skate - Hunter
163
Hakuna
MATATA
NSW Artistic Championship
164
Irene
MILLETT
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
165
Seona
THORNTON
NSW Artistic Championship
166
Emma
EVANS
NSW Artistic Championship
167
Stage Left
.
NSW Artistic Championship
168
Sydney Ice Theatre
AUBRECHT
NSW Artistic Championship
169
Simone
AUBRECHT
NSW Artistic Championship
170
Milan
AUBRECHT
NSW Artistic Championship
171
Sasha
GRAHAM
NSW Artistic Championship
172
Chantelle
GALOSI
NSW Artistic Championship
173
Anna-Clair
SALEAM
NSW Artistic Championship
174
Melinda
FOSSEY
NSW Artistic Championship
175
Sinclare
CHEUNG
MIRA
176
Damian
FRANCO
NSW Artistic Championship
177
Iesha
YATEEM-BAILLIE
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
178
Karen
WOOLLEY
NSW Artistic Championship
179
Madelyn
PHU
NSW Artistic Championship
180
Melanie
HENSLEY
NSW Artistic Championship
181
HANNAH
KEMP-BURROWS
NSW Artistic Championship
182
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
NSW Artistic Championship
183
Louise
STACEY
NSW Artistic Championship
184
Emily
FONACIER
NSW Artistic Championship
185
Makayla
DONOVAN
NSW Artistic Championship
186
Charlotte
DONOVAN
NSW Artistic Championship
187
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
NSW Artistic Championship
188
Kate
GEERING
NSW Artistic Championship
189
William
PALMER
NSW Artistic Championship
190
Pablo
ROBERTSON
NSW Artistic Championship
191
Lauraraw
Lauraraw
Sydney Synchro Festival
192
deannmv11
markns60
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
193
Kiki
BARBARIS 
PVFSV Artistic
194
kathrinexr16
garyip3
MJS Trophy
195
craigbb11
craigbb11
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
196
WilliamJeapy
WilliamJeapy
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
197
ScottUnrep
ScottUnrep
IZSC Championships
198
Sarah
LUGAY
NSW Artistic Championship
199
Robertslele
Robertslele
NSW Artistic Championship
200
Renate
HANDLEY
NSW Artistic Championship
201
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
NSW Artistic Championship
202
Penny
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
203
andrewbi69
lidiang60
Triple Challenge Artistic
204
LelandTat
LelandTat
Aussie Skate - Hunter
205
Kiki
BARBARIS 
IceZoo Artistic
206
Kiki
BARBARIS 
MIRA
207
Kiki
BARBARIS 
PVFSV Artistic
208
EdwardGot
EdwardGot
Triple Challenge Artistic
209
voldinochka
voldinochka
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
210
Heidi
FEARNSIDE
NSW Artistic Championship
211
Dominiclulse
Dominiclulse
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
212
Jorja
WAKELING
NSW Artistic Championship
213
Racheal 
PARNHAM
Aussie Skate - Hunter
214
soniaii1
davidwy2
Sydney Ice Theatre 
215
prokatMaync
prokatMaync
Triple Challenge Technical
216
ronkovArefs
ronkovArefs
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
217
Danielfop
Danielfop
Aussie Skate - Hunter
218
Annabelle
SERGEANT
Aussie Skate - Hunter
219
VictorLiz
VictorLiz
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
220
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
Sydney Synchro Festival
221
Ralphalogy
Ralphalogy
CCFSC Club Championships
222
Lux
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Aussie Skate - Hunter
223
Vincentmib
Vincentmib
Jack Lee Artistic
224
Nicole
GRAOVAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
225
arpovBom
arpovBom
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
226
volgodlooft
volgodlooft
Hollins
227
mariettayp1
rickmo3
Aussie Skate - Penrith
228
Melinda
FOSSEY
Aussie Skate - Hunter
229
DavidWal
DavidWal
PVFSV Artistic
230
shanezq11
dwightqo18
MJS Trophy
231
mhakomara
mhakomara
NSW State Championship
232
monajp60
karlamt4
CCFSC Club Championships
233
shelleycc3
chrystaldi11
IceZoo Artistic
234
shannaut3
richardlq4
PVFSV Artistic
235
coreygu60
coreygu60
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
236
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Hunter
237
Adamopivy
Adamopivy
NSW State Championship
238
Melissa
PFITZNER
NSW State Championship
239
Melissa
PFITZNER
MIRA
240
winladaterne
winladaterne
Aussie Skate - Penrith
241
Penny 
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Hunter
242
Krystal
RAE
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
243
Linda
BRUCE
MIRA
244
Sienna
REPAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
245
Angelina
REPAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
246
milliexu18
milliexu18
Triple Challenge Artistic
247
RobertLap
RobertLap
Aussie Skate - Hunter
248
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
249
oeretikova
oeretikova
Sydney Ice Theatre 
250
Robertslele
Robertslele
CCFSC Club Championships
251
Pablo
ROBERTSON
IceZoo Artistic
252
Louise
GRAYSON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
253
RonaldWew
RonaldWew
IZSC Championships
254
Stella 
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
255
Sienna 
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
256
Stella 
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
257
Sienna 
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
258
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
SFSC Club Championships
259
thomasam11
thomasam11
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
260
priscillaph11
johnnienc18
Triple Challenge Artistic
261
dianeea60
jacklyncl60
Jack Lee Artistic
262
Denniswhari
Denniswhari
MIRA
263
Abby
CHALLINOR
Aussie Skate - Hunter
264
Penny 
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Penrith
265
Hailee
SMITH
PVFSV Artistic
266
Penny
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Penrith
267
Kiki
BARBARIS 
PVFSV Artistic
268
Penny
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Penrith
269
DavidWal
DavidWal
MISC
270
Sinclare
CHEUNG
IceZoo Artistic
271
Mikaela
LEDDA
IceZoo Artistic
272
DerrickAvent
DerrickAvent
Triple Challenge Technical
273
Chelsea
FU
IceZoo Artistic
274
Rosalie
MARINO
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
275
Suzanne
Bancroft
IceZoo Artistic
276
Hunter
TOI
IceZoo Artistic
277
Anastasia
BRADSHAW
IceZoo Artistic
278
Nicole
GRAOVAC
IceZoo Artistic
279
Makayla
DONOVAN
IceZoo Artistic
280
Charlotte 
DONOVAN
IceZoo Artistic
281
Kristin
APOLONY
IceZoo Artistic
282
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
IceZoo Artistic
283
concettasw2
concettasw2
IZSC Championships
284
Madelyn
PHU
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
285
Chantelle
GALOSI
IceZoo Artistic
286
FIONA
MAGGS
IceZoo Artistic
287
Brooke
KENTISH
IceZoo Artistic
288
kondracob
kondracob
IceZoo Artistic
289
Grantthymn
Grantthymn
Aussie Skate - Penrith
290
Nea
WILSON
IceZoo Artistic
291
Kiki
BARBARIS 
MIRA
292
Kiki
BARBARIS 
PVFSV Artistic
293
Kiki
BARBARIS 
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
294
Sienna
REPAC
Aussie Skate - Hunter
295
Sienna
REPAC
IceZoo Artistic
296
Angelina
REPAC
IceZoo Artistic
297
Monique
LAWRENCE
IceZoo Artistic
298
Anna-Clair
SALEAM
IceZoo Artistic
299
Freya
SNOWDEN
IceZoo Artistic
300
Emily
HANNA
IceZoo Artistic
301
Emily
HANNA
IceZoo Artistic
302
RobertLap
RobertLap
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
303
morrishv16
morrishv16
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
304
tracygs18
tracygs18
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
305
rossig69
alissahq60
CCFSC Club Championships
306
Vincentmib
Vincentmib
Triple Challenge Technical
307
Mali
DILENARDO
Aussie Skate - Hunter
308
Alyssa
SCRENCI
IceZoo Artistic
309
Zoe
MARTINELLI
IceZoo Artistic
310
Edwardcic
Edwardcic
MISC
311
Amelia
JOBURNS
Aussie Skate - Hunter
312
dolginaolha
dolginaolha
MJS Trophy
313
Aaronfup
Aaronfup
Triple Challenge Artistic
314
NuT
NuT
Aussie Skate - Hunter
315
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
IceZoo Artistic
316
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Aussie Skate - Hunter
317
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
318
EstherVax
EstherVax
PVFSV Artistic
319
mirandasm3
mirandasm3
SFSC Club Championships
320
Tia
FU
MIRA
321
Allenleaws
Allenleaws
MISC
322
Ralphalogy
Ralphalogy
Aussie Skate - Penrith
323
Emma
EVANS
MIRA
324
Brooke
Kentish
MIRA
325
Sarah
BARINA
MIRA
326
Linda, Lily
BRUCE
MIRA
327
Tia
FU
MIRA
328
Dusica
JOVANOVIC-PALC
MIRA
329
Lisa
CHAHILL
MIRA
330
Lisa, Dusica, Sarah
CHAHILL, JOVANOVIC-PALIC, BARINA
MIRA
331
Lisa, Dusica
CHAHILL, JOVANOVIC-PALIC
MIRA
332
Leah
ROUVAS
MIRA
333
Sinclare
CHEUNG
MIRA
334
Caren
REYNOLDS
MIRA
335
Lily
BRUCE
MIRA
336
ISTAGE
SYDNEY
MIRA
337
Kate
GEERING
MIRA
338
Gwendolyn
BROOKER
PVFSV Artistic
339
Isabel
TURNER
MIRA
340
Melanie
HENSLEY
MIRA
341
Hakuna
MATATA
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
342
Seona
THORNTON
MIRA
343
Stage Left
.
MIRA
344
Milan
aubrecht
MIRA
345
Sydney Ice Theatre
SIT
MIRA
346
William
PALMER
MIRA
347
Timothynaiva
Timothynaiva
Sydney Synchro Festival
348
Emily
FONACIER
MIRA
349
Lisa  & Dusica 
CAHIL & JOVANOVIC-PALIC 
MIRA
350
Aliyah
LOOMES
MIRA
351
Melissa
STAPLES
MIRA
352
Anna-Clair
SALEAM
MIRA
353
Furuiyi
LIU
MIRA
354
Jet
FLORIMO
MIRA
355
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
MIRA
356
HANNAH
KEMP-BURROWS
MIRA
357
Makayla
DONOVAN
MIRA
358
Charlotte
DONOVAN
MIRA
359
Maximus
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
360
Lux
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
361
Penny 
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
362
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
MIRA
363
Meilin
Berggren
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
364
Yingjie
Berggren
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
365
Penny 
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
366
dannysy16
morganet2
Hollins
367
Ella
SEARLES
IceZoo Artistic
368
Ella
SEARLES
MIRA
369
Ella
SEARLES
MISC
370
Melinda
FOSSEY
MIRA
371
vsemydLow
vsemydLow
IceZoo Artistic
372
linalunaeva
linalunaeva
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
373
Sienna
REPAC
MIRA
374
Angelina
REPAC
MIRA
375
Jorja
WAKELING
MIRA
376
Sharelle
ROBERTS
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
377
Emma
EVANS
MIRA
378
Emily
HANNA
MIRA
379
Emily
HANNA
MIRA
380
grudkovalili
grudkovalili
Sydney Synchro Festival
381
taniavd4
claytondu11
Triple Challenge Technical
382
Lauraraw
Lauraraw
MISC
383
Louise
GRAYSON
MIRA
384
Annaliese
CHENERY
MIRA
385
Damian
FRANCO
MIRA
386
kolyaadrov
kolyaadrov
Aussie Skate - Hunter
387
krivodimitry
krivodimitry
SFSC Trophy Night
388
Simone
JOHNSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
389
Simone
JOHNSON
MIRA
390
Elise
VAUGHAN
IceZoo Artistic
391
Arisha
COSTI
PVFSV Artistic
392
Abby
CHALLINOR
IceZoo Artistic
393
changaalb
changaalb
PVFSV Artistic
394
Lamarrop
Lamarrop
Sydney Ice Theatre 
395
kirillvovva
kirillvovva
MIRA
396
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
MIRA
397
karlase4
karlase4
SFSC Trophy Night
398
cathrynwy11
michelleuq69
IceZoo Artistic
399
Gwendolyn
BROOKER
MIRA
400
Sarah
LUGAY
IceZoo Artistic
401
Nicole
GRAOVAC
MIRA
402
Lillianfat
Lillianfat
CCFSC Club Championships
403
Charlieze
COEVORDEN-WARD
PVFSV Artistic
404
Catherine
ORR
PVFSV Artistic
405
Jana
KADLECIK
PVFSV Artistic
406
Nea
WILSON
PVFSV Artistic
407
Jasmine
STACEY
IceZoo Artistic
408
Jasmine
STACEY
IceZoo Artistic
409
Jasmine
STACEY
IceZoo Artistic
410
Jasmine
STACEY
IceZoo Artistic
411
Jasmine
STACEY
IceZoo Artistic
412
Jasmine
STACEY
IceZoo Artistic
413
Gemma
PAGE
PVFSV Artistic
414
Sasha
GRAHAM
PVFSV Artistic
415
elenaig18
leolavl2
PVFSV Artistic
416
.Stage Left
.
PVFSV Artistic
417
Heidi
FEARNSIDE
PVFSV Artistic
418
Nicole
LEWIS
PVFSV Artistic
419
Heidi
FEARNSIDE
PVFSV Artistic
420
Lux
FAMILY 
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
421
David
BALLANCE
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
422
Edghogs
THEATRE TEAM
PVFSV Artistic
423
Emily
FONACIER
PVFSV Artistic
424
Milan
AUBRECHT
PVFSV Artistic
425
Melanie
HENSLEY
PVFSV Artistic
426
erikazk11
erikazk11
Aussie Skate - Hunter
427
Simone
Aubrecht
PVFSV Artistic
428
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
PVFSV Artistic
429
femidabup
femidabup
SFSC Trophy Night
430
uspishnox
uspishnox
MIRA
431
Kiki
BARBARIS 
MIRA
432
Kiki
BARBARIS 
PVFSV Artistic
433
Lynelle
NORTHAM
MIRA
434
Lynelle
NORTHAM
MIRA
435
Brooke
KENTISH
PVFSV Artistic
436
Carly
HUTCHINS
PVFSV Artistic
437
Chelsea
FU
PVFSV Artistic
438
Kate
GEERING
PVFSV Artistic
439
Ally & Mia
ATKINS & DOYLE
PVFSV Artistic
440
Ally
ATKINS
MIRA
441
Ally
ATKINS
PVFSV Artistic
442
Ally
ATKINS
PVFSV Artistic
443
HANNAH
KEMP-BURROWS
PVFSV Artistic
444
Isabel
TURNER
Aussie Skate - Penrith
445
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
PVFSV Artistic
446
Renate
HANDLEY
MIRA
447
Renate
HANDLEY
PVFSV Artistic
448
Abby
CHALLINOR
MIRA
449
Makayla
DONOVAN
PVFSV Artistic
450
Charlotte
DONOVAN
PVFSV Artistic
451
Jet
FLORIMO
PVFSV Artistic
452
InstasamkaQuish
InstasamkaQuish
Sydney Synchro Festival
453
Penny
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Penrith
454
Stephennax
Stephennax
Jack Lee Artistic
455
Nuttawutss
Nuttawutss
Jack Lee Artistic
456
bonniejz2
bonniejz2
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
457
Monique
LAWRENCE
PVFSV Artistic
458
Emily
HANNA
PVFSV Artistic
459
Emily
HANNA
PVFSV Artistic
460
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
PVFSV Artistic
461
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
PVFSV Artistic
462
Anna-Clair
SALEAM
PVFSV Artistic
463
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
464
AaronSib
AaronSib
Hollins
465
andyca16
vondabg69
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
466
Jorja
WAKELING
PVFSV Artistic
467
bobbyeu18
benjaminjl2
Sydney Synchro Festival
468
allieru69
casandralb18
MJS Trophy
469
Caren
REYNOLDS
PVFSV Artistic
470
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора http://gg.gg/ge71b
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора http://gg.gg/ge71b
Sydney Ice Theatre 
471
Michaelreoto
Michaelreoto
MIRA
472
ThomasJency
ThomasJency
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
473
Melinda
FOSSEY
PVFSV Artistic
474
Martincreme
Martincreme
MISC
475
Iesha 
YATEEM BAILIE
Aussie Skate - Penrith
476
Melissa
PFITZNER
PVFSV Artistic
477
amiese18
amiese18
Aussie Skate - Hunter
478
Seona
THORNTON
PVFSV Artistic
479
zhorasifin
zhorasifin
Aussie Skate - Hunter
480
bernicevq60
leanneiq3
MISC
481
Maliney
VEAL
PVFSV Artistic
482
kristhrudova
kristhrudova
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
483
Stevensed
Stevensed
Aussie Skate - Hunter
484
JasonSon
JasonSon
Aussie Skate - Hunter
485
Inosesosis
Inosesosis
Jack Lee Artistic
486
ollieck1
ollieck1
PVFSV Artistic
487
laceymu16
simonewa4
MJS Trophy
488
berthasb3
berthasb3
MJS Trophy
489
Damian
FRANCO
PVFSV Artistic
490
Sienna
REPAC
PVFSV Artistic
491
Angelina
REPAC
PVFSV Artistic
492
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора http://gg.gg/ge71b
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора http://gg.gg/ge71b
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
493
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора http://gg.gg/ge71b
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора http://gg.gg/ge71b
CCFSC Club Championships
494
Simone
JOHNSON
PVFSV Artistic
495
studiotded
studiotded
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
496
zhduhovniy
zhduhovniy
Triple Challenge Technical
497
RichardHen
RichardHen
Sydney Ice Theatre 
498
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
PVFSV Artistic
499
Harrington Park
ARMSTRONG
PVFSV Artistic
500
Louise
GRAYSON
PVFSV Artistic
501
Nicole
GRAOVAC
PVFSV Artistic
502
Abby
CHALLINOR
PVFSV Artistic
503
Elliottmed
Elliottmed
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
504
Yokohama863o
Yokohama863o
SFSC Club Championships
505
friedaua4
friedaua4
Triple Challenge Technical
506
Plankbxs
Plankbxs
SFSC Club Championships
507
Alfredareft
Alfredareft
Jack Lee Artistic
508
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
509
Jasmine
STACEY
PVFSV Artistic
510
Gwendolyn
BROOKER
Aussie Skate - Penrith
511
DavidWal
DavidWal
NSW State Championship
512
hodovromain
hodovromain
CCFSC Club Championships
513
Elise
MCLEAN
PVFSV Artistic
514
Elise
MCLEAN
IZSC Championships
515
Dominiclulse
Dominiclulse
Triple Challenge Technical
516
Georgeliz
Georgeliz
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
517
olyamikmova
olyamikmova
NSW State Championship
518
AndrewTex
AndrewTex
IceZoo Artistic
519
jessiels69
jessiels69
Jack Lee Artistic
520
leoao69
ceceliacw60
Sydney Ice Theatre 
521
Mixtes
Mixtes
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
522
PeterZed
PeterZed
MJS Trophy
523
olalevvina
olalevvina
Aussie Skate - Hunter
524
fedosinvv
fedosinvv
IZSC Championships
525
DavidWal
DavidWal
Sydney Ice Theatre 
526
Robertalaft
Robertalaft
Jack Lee Artistic
527
WayneVop
WayneVop
Aussie Skate - Hunter
528
Pilvkre113eawep
Pilvkre113eawep
CCFSC Club Championships
529
Juicened
Juicened
MJS Trophy
530
piterFato
piterFato
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
531
JesusUtisk
JesusUtisk
Triple Challenge Artistic
532
DonaldPed
DonaldPed
PVFSV Artistic
533
Pillee113eawep
Pillee113eawep
Hollins
534
Stevensef
Stevensef
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
535
milmulina
milmulina
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
536
DavidWal
DavidWal
SFSC Trophy Night
537
Jimmyvam
Jimmyvam
Triple Challenge Artistic
538
blisp
blisp
PVFSV Artistic
539
minaoReen
minaoReen
Triple Challenge Technical
540
DonaldPed
DonaldPed
MIRA
541
cherihk69
cherihk69
Triple Challenge Technical
542
MarvinBus
MarvinBus
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
543
leilatq69
odessayu3
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
544
olyacherckas
olyacherckas
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
545
Piettawep
Piettawep
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
546
Dennissolve
Dennissolve
IceZoo Artistic
547
bliadi
bliadi
Jack Lee Artistic
548
Thomasreami
Thomasreami
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
549
deanje16
theodorebq16
Triple Challenge Technical
550
lkurdinova
lkurdinova
PVFSV Artistic
551
GeorgeHab
GeorgeHab
Aussie Skate - Hunter
552
richardmh69
eddiedf11
CCFSC Club Championships
553
Scottjuddy
Scottjuddy
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
554
SvetlanaLiefe
SvetlanaLiefe
IZSC Championships
555
FrankLar
FrankLar
Jack Lee Artistic
556
piterFato
piterFato
CCFSC Club Championships
557
grandClove
grandClove
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
558
buvirCox
buvirCox
SFSC Club Championships
559
GregoryKiz
GregoryKiz
MISC
560
katharinedq69
katharinedq69
MIRA
561
Dennissolve
Dennissolve
NSW State Championship
562
shmahmova
shmahmova
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
563
aokbenfacker
aokbenfacker
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
564
osharkax
osharkax
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
565
WayneVop
WayneVop
CCFSC Club Championships
566
LaurenCrody
LaurenCrody
PVFSV Artistic
567
JeffreyAboky
JeffreyAboky
MISC
568
JeffreyAboky
JeffreyAboky
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
569
dorramishina
dorramishina
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
570
vdavycrugs
vdavycrugs
NSW State Championship
571
shopakThisk
shopakThisk
Sydney Synchro Festival
572
lenorale4
lenorale4
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
573
EllenNug
EllenNug
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
574
RickyGycle
RickyGycle
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
575
zolytkanina
zolytkanina
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
576
rossme11
heidioi69
Sydney Ice Theatre 
577
goznakKer
goznakKer
MIRA
578
Richardmuh
Richardmuh
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
579
GamerMip
GamerMip
Sydney Ice Theatre 
580
Aberlagszef
Aberlagszef
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
581
Dennissolve
Dennissolve
Aussie Skate - Hunter
582
kolyansurkin
kolyansurkin
SFSC Club Championships
583
DavidWal
DavidWal
Sydney Ice Theatre 
584
MichaelEtelp
MichaelEtelp
SFSC Club Championships
585
Stanleytut
Stanleytut
Sydney Ice Theatre 
586
NicolasSok
NicolasSok
Sydney Synchro Festival
587
DonaldPed
DonaldPed
IZSC Championships
588
DonaldSanuT
DonaldSanuT
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
589
Donaldheect
Donaldheect
Triple Challenge Artistic
590
WayneVop
WayneVop
IceZoo Artistic
591
EllenNug
EllenNug
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
592
Aleksnen
Aleksnen
IceZoo Artistic
593
Jessehip
Jessehip
SFSC Trophy Night
594
Dennissolve
Dennissolve
Triple Challenge Technical
595
FrankDitly
FrankDitly
SFSC Club Championships
596
Jummykix
Jummykix
Sydney Synchro Festival
597
DarinCraws
DarinCraws
MISC
598
ScottNub
ScottNub
Hollins
599
Robertsmess
Robertsmess
Jack Lee Artistic
600
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
601
RugsPrullyMug
RugsPrullyMug
MISC
602
inezxp11
inezxp11
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
603
LaurenCrody
LaurenCrody
Triple Challenge Technical
604
RugsPrullyMug
RugsPrullyMug
Triple Challenge Technical
605
cam
cam
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
606
JohaHex
JohaHex
PVFSV Artistic
607
Davidkek
Davidkek
IZSC Championships
608
Teddypax
Teddypax
Hollins
609
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
SFSC Trophy Night
610
Ronaldguads
Ronaldguads
SFSC Trophy Night
611
Gerrycop
Gerrycop
MIRA
612
SvetlanaLiefe
SvetlanaLiefe
Triple Challenge Artistic
613
Patrickvap
Patrickvap
Jack Lee Artistic
614
piterFato
piterFato
Hollins
615
emescib
emescib
Sydney Ice Theatre 
616
FrancisMak
FrancisMak
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
617
karpoWance
karpoWance
Hollins
618
Harryhes
Harryhes
SFSC Trophy Night
619
Brucened
Brucened
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
620
WayneVop
WayneVop
MISC
621
Kevinabisk
Kevinabisk
IZSC Championships
622
avarBes
avarBes
MISC
623
xyesos
xyesos
SFSC Club Championships
624
Harryhes
Harryhes
MIRA
625
clakemedmed
clakemedmed
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
626
Gecplott
Gecplott
MJS Trophy
627
hollygf1
barbaratg1
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
628
Devonspica
Devonspica
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
629
Jasoncoupt
Jasoncoupt
IceZoo Artistic
630
Voyeur-spy
Voyeur-spy
SFSC Trophy Night
631
Rodneysah
Rodneysah
MIRA
632
ivyko1
ivyko1
SFSC Trophy Night
633
herbertua2
corneliaka18
Sydney Synchro Festival
634
stalmirpiosi
stalmirpiosi
MIRA
635
rinakalyagina
rinakalyagina
Sydney Ice Theatre 
636
DPalladdin
DPalladdin
Aussie Skate - Hunter
637
DPalladdin
DPalladdin
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
638
WayneVop
WayneVop
SFSC Club Championships
639
FloridaBot
FloridaBot
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
640
AlbertoZeK
AlbertoZeK
SFSC Trophy Night
641
rebekahhz1
rebekahhz1
Triple Challenge Artistic
642
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
Hollins
643
Ronnieusele
Ronnieusele
MISC
644
EuniceSat
EuniceSat
NSW State Championship
645
DanielNic
DanielNic
Aussie Skate - Hunter
646
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
SFSC Trophy Night
647
minevrussy
minevrussy
Triple Challenge Artistic
648
asxrfned
asxrfned
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
649
DuereLon
DuereLon
MIRA
650
eleanorhn1
eleanorhn1
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
651
Allaribrt
Allaribrt
IceZoo Artistic
652
Rodneysah
Rodneysah
IceZoo Artistic
653
Dennissolve
Dennissolve
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
654
coleenxs11
beatricekw16
Aussie Skate - Hunter
655
Davidkek
Davidkek
CCFSC Club Championships
656
HollisNoums
HollisNoums
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
657
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
658
VincentVon
VincentVon
NSW State Championship
659
kathleentg60
kathleentg60
MJS Trophy
660
sochi.cat erese
sochi.cat erese
Hollins
661
piterFato
piterFato
MJS Trophy
662
Davidkek
Davidkek
Aussie Skate - Hunter
663
Johnnyplott
Johnnyplott
Hollins
664
Toneyjen
Toneyjen
CCFSC Club Championships
665
JamesCer
JamesCer
MISC
666
Waynecor
Waynecor
Jack Lee Artistic
667
Emmittglusa
Emmittglusa
Triple Challenge Artistic
668
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
Aussie Skate - Penrith
669
maggiedl1
brigittehz1
IZSC Championships
670
minevrussy
minevrussy
SFSC Club Championships
671
katyaspirtova
katyaspirtova
IZSC Championships
672
wallacezn4
wallacezn4
MISC
673
marckinalizza
marckinalizza
Aussie Skate - Hunter
674
Keithcrize
Keithcrize
Sydney Ice Theatre 
675
ElzaSture
ElzaSture
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
676
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
NSW State Championship
677
SarahMydaY
SarahMydaY
Jack Lee Artistic
678
Davidkek
Davidkek
IZSC Championships
679
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
Aussie Skate - Hunter
680
MikoelTraig
MikoelTraig
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
681
paumbegmema
paumbegmema
Sydney Ice Theatre 
682
RaymondPaf
RaymondPaf
Triple Challenge Technical
683
Tylarnilla
Tylarnilla
NSW State Championship
684
Davidkek
Davidkek
Sydney Ice Theatre 
685
hitobankpiosi
hitobankpiosi
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
686
bubagent
bubagent
Aussie Skate - Penrith
687
MikoelTraig
MikoelTraig
Triple Challenge Artistic
688
aliediuh
aliediuh
Sydney Synchro Festival
689
JustfunReimi
JustfunReimi
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
690
Anita225
Anita225
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
691
Davidkek
Davidkek
Triple Challenge Artistic
692
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
MISC
693
MikaelTraig
MikaelTraig
IceZoo Artistic
694
GeorgeSep
GeorgeSep
Aussie Skate - Hunter
695
ZacharyEmoli
ZacharyEmoli
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
696
Jamestroni
Jamestroni
MISC
697
Tylernilla
Tylernilla
SFSC Club Championships
698
JasonStaxy
JasonStaxy
PVFSV Artistic
699
CharlesVen
CharlesVen
Aussie Skate - Hunter
700
Davidkek
Davidkek
Jack Lee Artistic
701
MikaelTraig
MikaelTraig
SFSC Trophy Night
702
RonaldJak
RonaldJak
Sydney Synchro Festival
703
leaki18
ritaxa11
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
704
Tylernilla
Tylernilla
MISC
705
Harryhes
Harryhes
Sydney Synchro Festival
706
Toneyjen
Toneyjen
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
707
JustinReimi
JustinReimi
MIRA
708
Davidkek
Davidkek
PVFSV Artistic
709
vidosiki-taup
vidosiki-taup
SFSC Trophy Night
710
Josephfup
Josephfup
Jack Lee Artistic
711
Josephfup
Josephfup
MJS Trophy
712
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
Triple Challenge Artistic
713
Tylernilla
Tylernilla
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
714
CharlesVen
CharlesVen
NSW State Championship
715
Davidkek
Davidkek
NSW State Championship
716
Emmittglusa
Emmittglusa
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
717
Coylelw
Coylelw
Hollins
718
Website tiX
Website tiX
MISC
719
MikaelTraig
MikaelTraig
Aussie Skate - Penrith
720
vivianmi60
vivianmi60
Sydney Ice Theatre 
721
JustinReimi
JustinReimi
Aussie Skate - Hunter
722
leanneoi60
louellayy2
Aussie Skate - Hunter
723
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
SFSC Trophy Night
724
ollpahmutova
ollpahmutova
Sydney Ice Theatre 
725
Josephfup
Josephfup
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
726
Tylernilla
Tylernilla
MJS Trophy
727
yushkWal
yushkWal
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
728
kathrinerc69
kathrinerc69
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
729
Rebeccahozygeonede
Rebeccahozygeonede
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
730
Charlescaurl
Charlescaurl
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
731
Samuelbleli
Samuelbleli
MISC
732
RugsPrullyMug
RugsPrullyMug
IZSC Championships
733
Isaac-Wildermuthv
Isaac-Wildermuthv
Sydney Synchro Festival
734
LeonelgralK
LeonelgralK
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
735
alishazw1
larrypv16
SFSC Club Championships
736
MikaelTraig
MikaelTraig
Aussie Skate - Penrith
737
JustinReimi
JustinReimi
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
738
LillyKak
LillyKak
SFSC Trophy Night
739
Davidkek
Davidkek
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
740
AlvaroEnasy
AlvaroEnasy
IceZoo Artistic
741
DannyBlins
DannyBlins
Aussie Skate - Hunter
742
RafaelLouts
RafaelLouts
Sydney Ice Theatre 
743
Erwingoomy
Erwingoomy
Jack Lee Artistic
744
raywr2
raywr2
SFSC Trophy Night
745
NeWSKable
NeWSKable
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
746
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
747
JasonStaxy
JasonStaxy
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
748
AnnaAdame
AnnaAdame
PVFSV Artistic
749
MichaelgroOt
MichaelgroOt
IZSC Championships
750
Warrentip
Warrentip
PVFSV Artistic
751
PatricaThuts
PatricaThuts
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
752
JasonStaxy
JasonStaxy
MJS Trophy
753
Deborahvip
Deborahvip
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
754
ageve
ageve
Aussie Skate - Hunter
755
colleenwn3
katiezg2
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
756
MichaelCiz
MichaelCiz
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
757
saraxj3
karynzi69
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
758
Mao-Jin-Dongv
Mao-Jin-Dongv
Sydney Synchro Festival
759
diannefs4
diannefs4
CCFSC Club Championships
760
rafaellz4
reneeo18
SFSC Club Championships
761
bubagent
bubagent
Jack Lee Artistic
762
CecilRob
CecilRob
MISC
763
Harryhes
Harryhes
Triple Challenge Artistic
764
casinotdup
casinotdup
CCFSC Club Championships
765
vsemydHex
vsemydHex
NSW State Championship
766
Styazhlax
Styazhlax
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
767
Stevenisots
Stevenisots
Triple Challenge Artistic
768
DuereLon
DuereLon
NSW State Championship
769
larryqr11
sarahem69
SFSC Club Championships
770
Deborahvip
Deborahvip
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
771
Dennissolve
Dennissolve
PVFSV Artistic
772
ThomasEmazy
ThomasEmazy
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
773
LeonelgralK
LeonelgralK
Sydney Ice Theatre 
774
YvetteTaina
YvetteTaina
Sydney Synchro Festival
775
Lankraf
Lankraf
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
776
Ronnieusele
Ronnieusele
Sydney Ice Theatre 
777
NeWSKable
NeWSKable
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
778
KevinGlito
KevinGlito
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
779
burstenbap
burstenbap
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
780
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
IceZoo Artistic
781
BrianHah
BrianHah
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
782
piterFato
piterFato
SFSC Club Championships
783
dorotheatz69
dorotheatz69
Triple Challenge Artistic
784
rossjs60
clarego69
IZSC Championships
785
RobertAspit
RobertAspit
Triple Challenge Technical
786
woody
woody
Triple Challenge Technical
787
CaseyEmutt
CaseyEmutt
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
788
yqzykcdpuv
yqzykcdpuv
MISC
789
NeWSKable
NeWSKable
Aussie Skate - Penrith
790
Richardantip
Richardantip
PVFSV Artistic
791
vidosiki-taup
vidosiki-taup
Aussie Skate - Hunter
792
Waltergox
Waltergox
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
793
zonegamepiosi
zonegamepiosi
CCFSC Club Championships
794
mavisjy69
leannvp16
SFSC Club Championships
795
triCen89
triCen89
NSW State Championship
796
Josephjer
Josephjer
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
797
Nevillespugs
Nevillespugs
NSW State Championship
798
AnlDic
AnlDic
MJS Trophy
799
Dariolib
Dariolib
MJS Trophy
800
ZacharyEmoli
ZacharyEmoli
Jack Lee Artistic
801
komarFroft77
komarFroft77
Aussie Skate - Hunter
802
Henrystoli
Henrystoli
Sydney Ice Theatre 
803
Leswaync
Leswaync
IZSC Championships
804
DonaldNoura
DonaldNoura
Triple Challenge Artistic
805
Website tiX
Website tiX
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
806
Soosiub
Soosiub
SFSC Trophy Night
807
Travistoils
Travistoils
Triple Challenge Technical
808
Donaldwoump
Donaldwoump
Triple Challenge Technical
809
NetflixFreedop
NetflixFreedop
Jack Lee Artistic
810
Markvob
Markvob
SFSC Club Championships
811
Rachaelvex
Rachaelvex
PVFSV Artistic
812
RobertAspit
RobertAspit
MIRA
813
Adamjuink
Adamjuink
Aussie Skate - Hunter
814
GeraldSizaw
GeraldSizaw
CCFSC Club Championships
815
Dennissolve
Dennissolve
Triple Challenge Artistic
816
NetflixFreedop
NetflixFreedop
Jack Lee Artistic
817
uteplay
uteplay
MJS Trophy
818
Waltergox
Waltergox
Hollins
819
MelvinJeabs
MelvinJeabs
Jack Lee Artistic
820
VikaAwaliatew
VikaAwaliatew
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
821
Seomaster tiX
Seomaster tiX
Aussie Skate - Hunter
822
MichaelgroOt
MichaelgroOt
PVFSV Artistic
823
saukoDyeta
saukoDyeta
NSW State Championship
824
reevemded
reevemded
CCFSC Club Championships
825
Robertorame
Robertorame
MISC
826
callieoo60
rachelleuy18
IZSC Championships
827
NetflixFreedop
NetflixFreedop
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
828
betsyaz3
tonytl60
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
829
Georgepes
Georgepes
Aussie Skate - Hunter
830
BlatnoyJeany
BlatnoyJeany
Aussie Skate - Penrith
831
RugsPrullyMug
RugsPrullyMug
MJS Trophy
832
RugsPrullyMug
RugsPrullyMug
Hollins
833
DannyBlins
DannyBlins
Sydney Synchro Festival
834
GoodSeoI
GoodSeoI
Sydney Ice Theatre 
835
Carloslat
Carloslat
MJS Trophy
836
DewayneJobre
DewayneJobre
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
837
Danielbox
Danielbox
MIRA
838
Emmittglusa
Emmittglusa
NSW State Championship
839
Bomondnurl
Bomondnurl
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
840
romainzud
romainzud
Triple Challenge Artistic
841
justinzb16
mitzikv16
Aussie Skate - Hunter
842
Odnodvorov56
Odnodvorov56
CCFSC Club Championships
843
LarryJed
LarryJed
MISC
844
Rachaelvex
Rachaelvex
Sydney Synchro Festival
845
AllenUnmal
AllenUnmal
MISC
846
Danielcligh
Danielcligh
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
847
Waltergox
Waltergox
IZSC Championships
848
JaimeLiefs
JaimeLiefs
MIRA
849
JorgeDox
JorgeDox
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
850
sportfueda
sportfueda
MIRA
851
KevinGer
KevinGer
MISC
852
MarkSooma
MarkSooma
Aussie Skate - Penrith
853
вакансии уборщицы у м южная
вакансии уборщицы у м южная
Aussie Skate - Hunter
854
piterFato
piterFato
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
855
Waltergox
Waltergox
Sydney Ice Theatre 
856
Vodaalobe
Vodaalobe
SFSC Trophy Night
857
Michaelmak
Michaelmak
Jack Lee Artistic
858
burstenbap
burstenbap
Sydney Ice Theatre 
859
Ronnieusele
Ronnieusele
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
860
Bolismoma
Bolismoma
CCFSC Club Championships
861
Waltergox
Waltergox
MISC
862
JasonUnona
JasonUnona
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
863
lilyll2
lilyll2
Hollins
864
royyn60
royyn60
CCFSC Club Championships
865
Warry
Warry
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
866
Timothykeype
Timothykeype
PVFSV Artistic
867
Sherrykit
Sherrykit
PVFSV Artistic
868
melanieyw69
melanieyw69
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
869
woody
woody
CCFSC Club Championships
870
sophiaca11
sophiaca11
NSW State Championship
871
Waltergox
Waltergox
IZSC Championships
872
colleenap18
colleenap18
MJS Trophy
873
EverettLoB
EverettLoB
PVFSV Artistic
874
Readzd
Readzd
IceZoo Artistic
875
vidosikitaup
vidosikitaup
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
876
ArthurUnomb
ArthurUnomb
IceZoo Artistic
877
MarvinGop
MarvinGop
Triple Challenge Technical
878
Donalddat
Donalddat
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
879
brendask60
elenatt11
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
880
JamesPat
JamesPat
Jack Lee Artistic
881
AngelCounc
AngelCounc
Triple Challenge Artistic
882
websitetaup
websitetaup
SFSC Club Championships
883
warrenir4
frankbq60
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
884
LarryCor
LarryCor
Triple Challenge Technical
885
miazi11
mariettauq69
Sydney Synchro Festival
886
staciefl18
graciear4
IceZoo Artistic
887
albertohh3
nadiafv18
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
888
RaymondPaf
RaymondPaf
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
889
cassierh4
marionwe60
Sydney Ice Theatre 
890
bettyiu69
yeseniaih60
PVFSV Artistic
891
luellayk16
mayge1
MJS Trophy
892
webmastertaup
webmastertaup
SFSC Trophy Night
893
tonyzw1
jenniexc18
Triple Challenge Artistic
894
catalinakm3
estellaar69
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
895
sherylpu11
joezi4
NSW State Championship
896
tomfb11
lillymq69
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
897
leayn2
karingb1
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
898
RugsPrullyMug
RugsPrullyMug
IceZoo Artistic
899
RugsPrullyMug
RugsPrullyMug
SFSC Club Championships
900
willardtf4
rosalynby16
Triple Challenge Artistic
901
Unpalay
Unpalay
PVFSV Artistic
902
marlazr69
gailfk3
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
903
Hershelnaw
Hershelnaw
Sydney Ice Theatre 
904
paigebo4
jackieqx18
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
905
LeonelgralK
LeonelgralK
NSW State Championship
906
antoinettejm18
rosettaaz16
SFSC Club Championships
907
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора http://google.com
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора http://google.com
CCFSC Club Championships
908
Donaldheect
Donaldheect
Aussie Skate - Penrith
909
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора www.google.com
отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора отличное крео для донора www.google.com
Hollins
910
Bruceelimi
Bruceelimi
Hollins
911
Dennissolve
Dennissolve
Triple Challenge Artistic
912
angelicajo11
rachaelef1
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
913
JamesFat
JamesFat
MIRA
914
shannaqy4
madgelu11
Triple Challenge Artistic
915
kenyaqg11
selmamr1
Aussie Skate - Hunter
916
kimberlypm69
hilarymu2
PVFSV Artistic
917
joyxh11
angelvd4
PVFSV Artistic
918
helgazy11
gailcu1
SFSC Club Championships
919
Keithcrize
Keithcrize
CCFSC Club Championships
920
arrelpela
arrelpela
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
921
JasonUnona
JasonUnona
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
922
dropMerse
dropMerse
PVFSV Artistic
923
sochi.cat/nug
sochi.cat/nug
IceZoo Artistic
924
CecilRob
CecilRob
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
925
radiogopiso
radiogopiso
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
926
Robertonig
Robertonig
Aussie Skate - Hunter
927
JamesFat
JamesFat
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
928
devochPioff
devochPioff
MJS Trophy
929
inharia
inharia
Triple Challenge Technical
930
Thomasgaupt
Thomasgaupt
Hollins
931
imogenegy2
kelliya69
Jack Lee Artistic
932
Alcolla
Alcolla
Sydney Synchro Festival
933
JospehRuilk
JospehRuilk
SFSC Trophy Night
934
RandalDiz
RandalDiz
MISC
935
Arthurnaf
Arthurnaf
IZSC Championships
936
Simapig
Simapig
MIRA
937
Davidrip
Davidrip
Jack Lee Artistic
938
Donalddat
Donalddat
Aussie Skate - Penrith
939
MichaelgroOt
MichaelgroOt
SFSC Club Championships
940
samocBup
samocBup
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
941
JamesEmaib
JamesEmaib
MIRA
942
zereene
zereene
Triple Challenge Technical
943
DennisMef
DennisMef
MJS Trophy
944
JasonUnona
JasonUnona
Triple Challenge Artistic
945
Danielcligh
Danielcligh
Hollins
946
Jamesdor
Jamesdor
SFSC Trophy Night
947
kathieev3
kathrinejo69
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
948
JessicaCarry
JessicaCarry
Aussie Skate - Penrith
949
Ufabetboxx
Ufabetboxx
Sydney Synchro Festival
950
Detmebcix
Detmebcix
MJS Trophy
951
Michaelasymn
Michaelasymn
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
952
CaseyEmutt
CaseyEmutt
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
953
EliszzloK
EliszzloK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
954
ArnoldDeply
ArnoldDeply
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
955
ExitteKic
ExitteKic
Triple Challenge Technical
956
Jamesamura
Jamesamura
IZSC Championships
957
JamesRab
JamesRab
Triple Challenge Artistic
958
KlavaPem
KlavaPem
Aussie Skate - Penrith
959
virgilqq69
margoiv4
Aussie Skate - Penrith
960
Mariamm Sip
Mariamm Sip
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
961
leonardpt18
geneiv11
Jack Lee Artistic
962
LeonelgralK
LeonelgralK
MISC
963
Lyndasw
Lyndasw
CCFSC Club Championships
964
Veraher
Veraher
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
965
SashkaRSute
SashkaRSute
Hollins
966
Timothykeype
Timothykeype
CCFSC Club Championships
967
vyqexyrumup
vyqexyrumup
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
968
Waismibra
Waismibra
Triple Challenge Technical
969
WillianTycle
WillianTycle
NSW State Championship
970
psportapiosi
psportapiosi
CCFSC Club Championships
971
BarnyRuich
BarnyRuich
PVFSV Artistic
972
luisms69
bettieiz4
Hollins
973
TamaraLef
TamaraLef
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
974
RichardfUesy
RichardfUesy
Jack Lee Artistic
975
sanekwqwd
sanekwqwd
Triple Challenge Technical
976
willieej4
gailpk60
MJS Trophy
977
piterFato
piterFato
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
978
ebytonline
ebytonline
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
979
StephenCob
StephenCob
Sydney Ice Theatre 
980
RogerJinly
RogerJinly
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
981
Asflt93tex
Asflt93tex
PVFSV Artistic
982
Debracah
Debracah
Jack Lee Artistic
983
TimothySof
TimothySof
Sydney Synchro Festival
984
jonisb1
anitacd69
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
985
ZacharyEmoli
ZacharyEmoli
NSW State Championship
986
Andrewcudge
Andrewcudge
NSW State Championship
987
ingenuigo
ingenuigo
IZSC Championships
988
Kate
GEERING
Triple Challenge Technical
989
Danielcligh
Danielcligh
Sydney Ice Theatre 
990
RichardfUesy
RichardfUesy
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
991
AkolToyp
AkolToyp
Hollins
992
SandraStala
SandraStala
MISC
993
clonaChilm
clonaChilm
CCFSC Club Championships
994
Jamietet
Jamietet
Sydney Ice Theatre 
995
leasm1
jocelynrl3
SFSC Trophy Night
996
Annabelle
SCOTT
Triple Challenge Technical
997
Emily and Hailee
DOLMAN AND SMITH 
Triple Challenge Artistic
998
Jessica
MIZON
Triple Challenge Artistic
999
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Triple Challenge Artistic
1000
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Triple Challenge Technical
1001
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Triple Challenge Technical
1002
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Triple Challenge Technical
1003
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1004
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1005
Sarah-Rose
QUINN
Triple Challenge Artistic
1006
Mia
KUSILEK
Triple Challenge Technical
1007
Jorja
WAKELING
Triple Challenge Artistic
1008
Mazin
ALFADHLI
Triple Challenge Technical
1009
Mazin
ALFADHLI
Triple Challenge Artistic
1010
Halina
CARBONE
Triple Challenge Technical
1011
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
Triple Challenge Artistic
1012
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
Triple Challenge Artistic
1013
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
Triple Challenge Technical
1014
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
Triple Challenge Artistic
1015
Lana
SCAHILL
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1016
elmaeo1
amaliacq69
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1017
Katrina
LINSLEY
Triple Challenge Technical
1018
Christopher
Buerger
Triple Challenge Technical
1019
Emily and Hailee
DOLMAN AND SMITH
Triple Challenge Artistic
1020
somssoove
somssoove
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
1021
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Triple Challenge Technical
1022
ScottNeW
ScottNeW
MISC
1023
Ellie
CAUCHI
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1024
Champ
ARNOLDA
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1025
Jana
BANSEMER
Triple Challenge Artistic
1026
Jana
BANSEMER
Triple Challenge Technical
1027
Champ
ARNOLDA
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1028
WarrenNed
WarrenNed
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1029
sawEscops
sawEscops
SFSC Trophy Night
1030
Semra
AKINCI
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1031
Michealchons
Michealchons
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1032
LeonelgralK
LeonelgralK
IZSC Championships
1033
RaymondPaf
RaymondPaf
Jack Lee Artistic
1034
piterFato
piterFato
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1035
Juneau
MIDDLETON
Triple Challenge Technical
1036
Phoebe
MORRISON
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1037
Rebecca
KUCHTIN
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1038
Natalie
HONG
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1039
ScottNeW
ScottNeW
IceZoo Artistic
1040
maaknovskaya
maaknovskaya
MJS Trophy
1041
srakoperd
srakoperd
Jack Lee Artistic
1042
Freya
SNOWDEN
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1043
Jana
BANSEMER
Triple Challenge Artistic
1044
Jana 
BANSEMER
Triple Challenge Technical
1045
Emily 
ZHUO 
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1046
Aamal
SARI
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1047
VNPaul
VNPaul
MISC
1048
Hahatone_Rus
Hahatone_Rus
MJS Trophy
1049
Ashlyn
FATEHI
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1050
Rita
NIP
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1051
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1052
Catherine
YE
Triple Challenge Technical
1053
Anne
BUNCH
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1054
Annabel
NUBE
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1055
Sienna
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1056
Sienna
REPAC
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1057
Ella
SEARLES
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1058
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1059
Lada
LEVKINA
Triple Challenge Technical
1060
Kathleen
DOWNER
Triple Challenge Artistic
1061
Penny
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1062
ElzaSture
ElzaSture
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
1063
paintingPag
paintingPag
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1064
Williamwek
Williamwek
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
1065
Delta International Flights
Delta International Flights
Jack Lee Artistic
1066
DonaldCacle
DonaldCacle
MJS Trophy
1067
Rubenclash
Rubenclash
Jack Lee Artistic
1068
Timothykeype
Timothykeype
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1069
Indiana
HODGES
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1070
MichaelKeply
MichaelKeply
Triple Challenge Technical
1071
LloydRip
LloydRip
SFSC Club Championships
1072
Leah
ROUVAS
Triple Challenge Technical
1073
Melissa
PFITZNER
Triple Challenge Technical
1074
Melissa
PFITZNER
Triple Challenge Artistic
1075
Leah
ROUVAS
Triple Challenge Artistic
1076
Lyla
MOODY
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1077
Erin
MCGIFFEN
Triple Challenge Technical
1078
Payton 
MOODY
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1079
Loren
STOKER
Triple Challenge Technical
1080
sefEasesy
sefEasesy
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1081
Aylin
DULAGIL
Triple Challenge Technical
1082
Aylin
DULAGIL
Triple Challenge Artistic
1083
Emily
FONACIER
Triple Challenge Technical
1084
Emily
FONACIER
Triple Challenge Artistic
1085
Artemrib
Artemrib
SFSC Trophy Night
1086
Stephenmeeld
Stephenmeeld
Triple Challenge Artistic
1087
Expespesy
Expespesy
MIRA
1088
samanthaxe4
billpn18
Jack Lee Artistic
1089
Ashleigh
EVANS
Triple Challenge Technical
1090
LarryEmand
LarryEmand
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1091
Nea
WILSON
Triple Challenge Technical
1092
ulmironowwa
ulmironowwa
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
1093
Hannah
KEMP
Triple Challenge Technical
1094
Hannah
KEMP
Triple Challenge Artistic
1095
Sasha
FADEEVA
Triple Challenge Technical
1096
Vlada
VASILIEV
Triple Challenge Technical
1097
frendosrak
frendosrak
Hollins
1098
Katrina
LINSLEY
Triple Challenge Technical
1099
Jorja
WAKELING
Triple Challenge Artistic
1100
Jasmine
STACEY
Triple Challenge Artistic
1101
Emmilpig
Emmilpig
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1102
nalgebalo
nalgebalo
SFSC Trophy Night
1103
josephaw3
maramk3
IceZoo Artistic
1104
johnniefb60
robertmc11
SFSC Trophy Night
1105
delorisak4
friedafy2
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1106
ZelAdvertmtx
ZelAdvertmtx
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1107
erematrushin
erematrushin
MISC
1108
comarovanely
comarovanely
MIRA
1109
susannagu16
candyxj16
NSW State Championship
1110
IsrealGaw
IsrealGaw
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1111
Expespesy
Expespesy
IZSC Championships
1112
kraudmarketing
kraudmarketing
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1113
HenryDig
HenryDig
Sydney Synchro Festival
1114
Heatherdup
Heatherdup
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
1115
Dannyhow
Dannyhow
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1116
piterFato
piterFato
IZSC Championships
1117
Anthonyboymn
Anthonyboymn
Triple Challenge Artistic
1118
CecilRob
CecilRob
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1119
Williamkeype
Williamkeype
PVFSV Artistic
1120
jaclynxp18
franak2
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1121
Dariolib
Dariolib
Hollins
1122
Taylah 
MOUSSA
Triple Challenge Technical
1123
Aylin
DULAGIL
Triple Challenge Artistic
1124
Aylin
DULAGIL
Triple Challenge Technical
1125
zelmacs11
shannabq4
CCFSC Club Championships
1126
Kiki
BARBARIS 
Triple Challenge Technical
1127
Bryanjam
Bryanjam
SFSC Trophy Night
1128
Artemrib
Artemrib
Triple Challenge Technical
1129
Ericsundwall
Ericsundwall
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1130
KaryVEs
KaryVEs
Jack Lee Artistic
1131
Michaelten
Michaelten
Sydney Synchro Festival
1132
onfilmpiosi
onfilmpiosi
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1133
Calvindep
Calvindep
IZSC Championships
1134
marinadiktova
marinadiktova
Sydney Synchro Festival
1135
Diplimichtactselt
Diplimichtactselt
Hollins
1136
TammyGycle
TammyGycle
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1137
DannyBlins
DannyBlins
SFSC Trophy Night
1138
Debracah
Debracah
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1139
DavidNourn
DavidNourn
CCFSC Club Championships
1140
USI_ae
USI_ae
Sydney Synchro Festival
1141
JustinwrelO
JustinwrelO
Triple Challenge Technical
1142
charmaineac69
terryow1
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1143
Dagwhaddy
Dagwhaddy
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
1144
Emmittglusa
Emmittglusa
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1145
GuSSaulaPed
GuSSaulaPed
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1146
Timothykeype
Timothykeype
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1147
Pedroanils
Pedroanils
PVFSV Artistic
1148
phillipnx60
deanahp69
NSW State Championship
1149
MariaCoolo
MariaCoolo
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1150
Pedroanils
Pedroanils
IceZoo Artistic
1151
katyaminavsk
katyaminavsk
Sydney Synchro Festival
1152
SofnyHency
SofnyHency
SFSC Club Championships
1153
Jorja
WAKELING
Triple Challenge Artistic
1154
GeorgeSlawl
GeorgeSlawl
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1155
goravyshinsk
goravyshinsk
Jack Lee Artistic
1156
Michaelzoors
Michaelzoors
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
1157
Debracah
Debracah
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1158
Darrinmoown
Darrinmoown
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1159
StephenSaste
StephenSaste
MJS Trophy
1160
CurtisGal
CurtisGal
SFSC Club Championships
1161
Caitlin
JEFFERSON
Triple Challenge Artistic
1162
PeterDus
PeterDus
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
1163
irenapozzina
irenapozzina
MIRA
1164
BernardDug
BernardDug
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1165
StephenCob
StephenCob
IZSC Championships
1166
Ethan
SUN
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1167
Terrelltef
Terrelltef
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
1168
AnitraPef
AnitraPef
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1169
StephenCob
StephenCob
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1170
Juliushon
Juliushon
Triple Challenge Technical
1171
Danielcligh
Danielcligh
IZSC Championships
1172
CarlaGrell
CarlaGrell
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
1173
Alexeyrib
Alexeyrib
MISC
1174
Joshua
MCKAY
Triple Challenge Technical
1175
betsyyi1
evexc69
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
1176
turgenevivann
turgenevivann
MJS Trophy
1177
Kenethdealp
Kenethdealp
Jack Lee Artistic
1178
Melodia
ZIMMATORE
NSW State Championship
1179
CarolynBah
CarolynBah
Triple Challenge Artistic
1180
Charlotte
DONOVAN
Triple Challenge Artistic
1181
Makayla
DONOVAN
Triple Challenge Artistic
1182
RaymondNag
RaymondNag
SFSC Club Championships
1183
продать квартиру в коммунарке
продать квартиру в коммунарке
Hollins
1184
Isabelle88Rok
Isabelle88Rok
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1185
Michaelzoors
Michaelzoors
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1186
LarryEmand
LarryEmand
MJS Trophy
1187
Wandaloalt
Wandaloalt
PVFSV Artistic
1188
acquaip
acquaip
Hollins
1189
REVOLUTION ADULT
REVOLUTION ADULT
NSW State Championship
1190
CecilRob
CecilRob
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
1191
Michaelzoors
Michaelzoors
CCFSC Club Championships
1192
Ronnieusele
Ronnieusele
IZSC Championships
1193
Debracah
Debracah
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1194
JamesNoize
JamesNoize
IZSC Championships
1195
Cheryladusa
Cheryladusa
SFSC Trophy Night
1196
RaymondNag
RaymondNag
PVFSV Artistic
1197
joanxf69
kristyrb60
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1198
claraxt16
ilenedw4
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
1199
LeonelgralK
LeonelgralK
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1200
WalterMax
WalterMax
PVFSV Artistic
1201
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1202
MAJESTIC ICE SAPPHIRES 
MAJESTIC ICE SAPPHIRES 
NSW State Championship
1203
trishais16
daleho4
IZSC Championships
1204
Revolution
ADVANCED ADULT
NSW State Championship
1205
ClezeripLover
ClezeripLover
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
1206
SolomonCab
SolomonCab
CCFSC Club Championships
1207
LarryEmand
LarryEmand
MIRA
1208
Mary-Anne
CHEN
NSW State Championship
1209
Mary-Anne
CHEN
NSW State Championship
1210
sochi.cat/nug
sochi.cat/nug
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
1211
Charlesasymn
Charlesasymn
MIRA
1212
VickiSlolo
VickiSlolo
SFSC Trophy Night
1213
William
URQUHART
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1214
JamesMip
JamesMip
Triple Challenge Technical
1215
harsefs
harsefs
MJS Trophy
1216
lenarib
lenarib
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1217
NetflixJag
NetflixJag
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1218
Ahmedrib
Ahmedrib
Triple Challenge Technical
1219
Ashleigh 
DAVIES
NSW State Championship
1220
tchuktovskay
tchuktovskay
Hollins
1221
SuperSlotsKable
SuperSlotsKable
SFSC Club Championships
1222
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Triple Challenge Artistic
1223
stroykapiosi
stroykapiosi
SFSC Club Championships
1224
Catherine
YE
Triple Challenge Technical
1225
Claire
COMARMOND
NSW State Championship
1226
Casey
BOALER
NSW State Championship
1227
Casey
BOALER
NSW State Championship
1228
Maliney
VEAL
Triple Challenge Artistic
1229
acroriTit
acroriTit
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1230
piterFato
piterFato
SFSC Trophy Night
1231
Michelle
HARLEY
Triple Challenge Artistic
1232
Laura
FATTORE
Triple Challenge Technical
1233
Damian
FRANCO
Triple Challenge Artistic
1234
Victoria
FU
Triple Challenge Technical
1235
Chelsea
FU
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1236
Melinda
FOSSEY
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1237
Clarisse
LIM
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1238
Cherisa
ZHANG
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1239
Lynelle
NORTHAM
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1240
Melodia
ZIMMATORE
Triple Challenge Technical
1241
Elise
VAUGHAN
Triple Challenge Technical
1242
AlvaroEnasy
AlvaroEnasy
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1243
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
NSW State Championship
1244
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Triple Challenge Artistic
1245
Kathleen
YE
Triple Challenge Technical
1246
Ralandsmart
Ralandsmart
Jack Lee Artistic
1247
Charlieze
COEVORDEN-WARD
Triple Challenge Technical
1248
Hakuna 
MATATA
Triple Challenge Artistic
1249
Sasha
GRAHAM
Triple Challenge Artistic
1250
Sasha
GRAHAM
Triple Challenge Technical
1251
Angela
ZHA
NSW State Championship
1252
Ashleigh
EVANS
Triple Challenge Technical
1253
Phylis
MA
NSW State Championship
1254
Hai Ying, Hayley
CHEUNG
Triple Challenge Technical
1255
Crystal
HOOK
Triple Challenge Technical
1256
Seona
THORNTON
Triple Challenge Technical
1257
Seona
THORNTON
Triple Challenge Artistic
1258
Chelsea
FU
Triple Challenge Artistic
1259
Simone
AUBRECHT
Triple Challenge Technical
1260
Milan
AUBRECHT
Triple Challenge Technical
1261
Simone
AUBRECHT
NSW State Championship
1262
Simone 
AUBRECHT
NSW State Championship
1263
Milan
AUBRECHT
NSW State Championship
1264
goravyshinsk
goravyshinsk
Triple Challenge Artistic
1265
tchukunovska
tchukunovska
SFSC Trophy Night
1266
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
Triple Challenge Technical
1267
Champ
ARNOLDA
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1268
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
Triple Challenge Artistic
1269
Olivia
RAYNER
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1270
Olivia
RAYNER
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1271
Lada
LEVKINA
Triple Challenge Technical
1272
Erin
MCGIFFEN
Triple Challenge Technical
1273
Andrew
MEDBURY
NSW State Championship
1274
Rina
JIANG
NSW State Championship
1275
Reannon
VERA
Triple Challenge Technical
1276
Stage Left
.
Triple Challenge Artistic
1277
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
Triple Challenge Technical
1278
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
NSW State Championship
1279
Gwendolyn
BROOKER
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1280
Vlada
VASILIEV
Triple Challenge Technical
1281
Chau Anh
LE
Triple Challenge Technical
1282
PAULINE
GORELIK
Triple Challenge Technical
1283
Phylis
MA
NSW State Championship
1284
Mazin
ALFADHLI
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
1285
Impeddy
Impeddy
MJS Trophy
1286
Emily
HANNA
NSW State Championship
1287
Crystal
HOOK
NSW State Championship
1288
nyuurpopovaa
nyuurpopovaa
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1289
Sienna
REPAC
Triple Challenge Technical
1290
Holly
STOLZENHEIN 
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1291
Jake
MEYER
NSW State Championship
1292
Jake
MEYER
NSW State Championship
1293
Kaleb 
HOLMES
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1294
Louise
STACEY
Triple Challenge Technical
1295
Elke
SACH
Triple Challenge Technical
1296
Jessica
MIZON
Triple Challenge Artistic
1297
Chiekomap
Chiekomap
NSW State Championship
1298
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
Triple Challenge Artistic
1299
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
Triple Challenge Technical
1300
Kate
GEERING
Triple Challenge Technical
1301
Kate
GEERING
Triple Challenge Technical
1302
Sienna-Layne
SAMASEIA 
Triple Challenge Technical
1303
MariaCoolo
MariaCoolo
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1304
Bianca
HA
Triple Challenge Technical
1305
Stella
HARADA
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1306
Haylee
LUCOCK
NSW State Championship
1307
Haylee 
LUCOCK
NSW State Championship
1308
ritarib
ritarib
MISC
1309
Luciana
MACEDO
NSW State Championship
1310
monstYr
monstYr
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1311
DonaldMutle
DonaldMutle
MISC
1312
GreggKax
GreggKax
MJS Trophy
1313
Natalie
HONG
Triple Challenge Technical
1314
Isabelle
KOMPASS
NSW State Championship
1315
Taylah 
MOUSSA 
NSW State Championship
1316
Pablo
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1317
Ellie 
CAUCHI
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1318
Kerryn
BURKE
Triple Challenge Technical
1319
Karen
WOOLLEY
Triple Challenge Artistic
1320
Daniella
VASSALLO
NSW State Championship
1321
Selina
HESSEL
NSW State Championship
1322
Sarah
BATEY
NSW State Championship
1323
Sarah
BATEY
NSW State Championship
1324
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Triple Challenge Technical
1325
timdn11
henriettazk3
IceZoo Artistic
1326
Regina
NG
NSW State Championship
1327
douglastv1
annmariebp1
IZSC Championships
1328
Ashleigh
EVANS
NSW State Championship
1329
Regina
NG
NSW State Championship
1330
Leah
WALLADER
Triple Challenge Technical
1331
Krystal
RAE
NSW State Championship
1332
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
NSW State Championship
1333
Iesha
YATEEM-BAILLIE
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1334
Ella
SCHULTZ
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1335
Melanie
HENSLEY
Triple Challenge Artistic
1336
Melanie
HENSLEY
Triple Challenge Technical
1337
Melanie
HENSLEY
NSW State Championship
1338
Kirsten
HARGREAVES
NSW State Championship
1339
Penny 
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1340
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
NSW State Championship
1341
Penny
GLOSS
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1342
Sarah
CULL
NSW State Championship
1343
Sarah
CULL
NSW State Championship
1344
Aylin
DULAGIL
NSW State Championship
1345
Billie-Rae & Mary-Jane
GARARD & FROST
Triple Challenge Artistic
1346
MARY-JANE
FROST
Triple Challenge Technical
1347
Billie-Rae
GARARD
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1348
Lada
LEVKINA
Triple Challenge Artistic
1349
Nicole
MIKODA
Triple Challenge Artistic
1350
Nicole
MIKODA
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1351
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
NSW State Championship
1352
Sophie
MOODIE
Triple Challenge Technical
1353
Krystal
CHAN
NSW State Championship
1354
Delaney
BURKE
NSW State Championship
1355
Sarah-Rose
QUINN
NSW State Championship
1356
Sebastian
BOULDING
NSW State Championship
1357
Nea
WILSON
NSW State Championship
1358
EdwardRag
EdwardRag
SFSC Club Championships
1359
DannyBlins
DannyBlins
PVFSV Artistic
1360
William
PALMER
Triple Challenge Artistic
1361
Sam
LWIN
Triple Challenge Technical
1362
William
PALMER
Triple Challenge Technical
1363
Martina
BRYL
Triple Challenge Technical
1364
BitcoinBlubs
BitcoinBlubs
IZSC Championships
1365
DateMeeres
DateMeeres
PVFSV Artistic
1366
CarolynBah
CarolynBah
IceZoo Artistic
1367
Jodie
ROBERTS
Triple Challenge Artistic
1368
Nicole
LEWIS
NSW State Championship
1369
Nicole
LEWIS
NSW State Championship
1370
Lola
Charles
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1371
RobertThync
RobertThync
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1372
Michaelspals
Michaelspals
Hollins
1373
piterFato
piterFato
MIRA
1374
Baylee
COE
Triple Challenge Technical
1375
Emily
DOLMAN
Triple Challenge Technical
1376
Emily
DOLMAN
Triple Challenge Technical
1377
gruzcix
gruzcix
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1378
vimarospis
vimarospis
IZSC Championships
1379
Sophia
KALTSAS
Triple Challenge Technical
1380
Sophia
KALTSAS
NSW State Championship
1381
RaymondPaf
RaymondPaf
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1382
DateMeres
DateMeres
IceZoo Artistic
1383
CharlesAcigo
CharlesAcigo
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1384
irenaklenovv
irenaklenovv
IceZoo Artistic
1385
Juliusowert
Juliusowert
NSW State Championship
1386
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Triple Challenge Technical
1387
NancyNal
NancyNal
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1388
Jorja
WAKELING
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1389
titkovaolenk
titkovaolenk
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
1390
Brucenupe
Brucenupe
CCFSC Club Championships
1391
Nicole
GRAOVAC
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1392
Sienna
REPAC
Triple Challenge Artistic
1393
Angelina
REPAC
Triple Challenge Artistic
1394
BTCcot
BTCcot
Jack Lee Artistic
1395
Natalie 
QUINN
NSW State Championship
1396
Natalie 
QUINN
NSW State Championship
1397
Natalie 
QUINN
Triple Challenge Technical
1398
tarasynizhny
tarasynizhny
SFSC Club Championships
1399
Helenkig
Helenkig
MISC
1400
Niharika
NARAYAN
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1401
Mia
HUMPHREYS
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1402
Mia
HUMPHREYS
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1403
Dusica
JOVANOVIC-PALC
IceZoo Artistic
1404
Dusica 
JOVANOVIC-PALIC
IZSC Championships
1405
Yuyiskype
Yuyiskype
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1406
Melinda
FOSSEY
Triple Challenge Artistic
1407
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Triple Challenge Artistic
1408
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1409
Dorothyexpex
Dorothyexpex
Triple Challenge Artistic
1410
Anne
BUNCH
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1411
Lisa
CAHILL
IZSC Championships
1412
Olivia
ZENG
Triple Challenge Artistic
1413
Indiana
HODGES
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1414
Matthew
CHAN
Triple Challenge Technical
1415
Abby
CHALLINOR
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1416
Abby
CHALLINOR
Triple Challenge Artistic
1417
Nicole
GRAOVAC
Triple Challenge Technical
1418
Yunskype
Yunskype
MIRA
1419
Kiki
BARBARIS 
IZSC Championships
1420
Louise
GRAYSON
Triple Challenge Technical
1421
Louise
GRAYSON
Triple Challenge Artistic
1422
avtocix
avtocix
Triple Challenge Artistic
1423
Kiki
BARBARIS 
IZSC Championships
1424
Taylah
MOUSSA
IZSC Championships
1425
Mia 
BACKHOUSE
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1426
KATRINA
LINSLEY
NSW State Championship
1427
KATRINA
LINSLEY
IZSC Championships
1428
Mia 
BACKHOUSE 
Triple Challenge Artistic
1429
judymu18
deloresqs11
NSW State Championship
1430
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Triple Challenge Artistic
1431
Angelina, Pietro & Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Triple Challenge Artistic
1432
Matthew
CHAN
Triple Challenge Technical
1433
NancyNal
NancyNal
PVFSV Artistic
1434
DECasino
DECasino
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1435
MichaelgroOt
MichaelgroOt
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1436
Ronnieusele
Ronnieusele
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1437
Maximus
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Triple Challenge Artistic
1438
Lux 
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Triple Challenge Artistic
1439
JusrrnWak
JusrrnWak
Hollins
1440
Isabel
TURNER
Triple Challenge Artistic
1441
RobertDah
RobertDah
Sydney Synchro Festival
1442
EdwardMer
EdwardMer
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1443
rolanday16
kimnn3
MISC
1444
kiraduhovnay
kiraduhovnay
IceZoo Artistic
1445
CecilRob
CecilRob
Triple Challenge Artistic
1446
Robertpraws
Robertpraws
PVFSV Artistic
1447
Alexeyrib
Alexeyrib
MIRA
1448
KaryVEs
KaryVEs
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1449
Enriquedub
Enriquedub
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
1450
Jerrybon
Jerrybon
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1451
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1452
monyatihayaa
monyatihayaa
MJS Trophy
1453
Mattieeffiz
Mattieeffiz
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1454
Williamped
Williamped
MISC
1455
prepaidcards
prepaidcards
Sydney Synchro Festival
1456
Maximus
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1457
CharlesAcigo
CharlesAcigo
CCFSC Club Championships
1458
William 
BADAOUI
NSW State Championship
1459
XRumerTest
XRumerTest
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1460
Simone
JOHNSON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1461
Olivia
YE
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1462
Amelia
WHITMONT
Triple Challenge Technical
1463
Semra
AKINCI
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1464
caraki1
opheliach11
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1465
Annabelle
SERGEANT
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1466
Lara
MORRIS
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1467
Ashlyn
FATEHI
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1468
Lynne
Kentish
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1469
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1470
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1471
BobCic
BobCic
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1472
Simone
JOHNSON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1473
LeonelgralK
LeonelgralK
Jack Lee Artistic
1474
Enriquedub
Enriquedub
MJS Trophy
1475
Ernestotof
Ernestotof
MISC
1476
olyaniuktova
olyaniuktova
MISC
1477
dorakutinina
dorakutinina
SFSC Trophy Night
1478
DebbiCop
DebbiCop
CCFSC Club Championships
1479
piterFato
piterFato
SFSC Club Championships
1480
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1481
JamesITaks
JamesITaks
Sydney Synchro Festival
1482
Maximus
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Triple Challenge Technical
1483
Lux
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1484
Lux
BETANCURT-THORNTON
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1485
Emily
FONACIER
NSW State Championship
1486
Southern Sky Aussie Skate
SOUTHERN SKY AUSSIE SKATE
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1487
Payton
MOODY
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1488
PAULINE
GORELIK
NSW State Championship
1489
Angelina
REPAC
Triple Challenge Technical
1490
Anthonzer
Anthonzer
SFSC Trophy Night
1491
XRumerTest
XRumerTest
Hollins
1492
G
G
NSW State Championship
1493
G
G
IZSC Championships
1494
Daniella
VASSALLO
NSW State Championship
1495
Semra
AKINCI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
1496
Rita
NIP
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1497
Penny
LILLEY
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1498
Sienna
REPAC
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1499
Selina
Hessel
NSW State Championship
1500
Joyce
CHEN
NSW State Championship
1501
Beatriz
MACEDO
NSW State Championship
1502
Amelia (Millie)
LOWDEN
NSW State Championship
1503
Calla
ZHU
NSW State Championship
1504
Molly
FOX
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1505
Skye
O'NEILL
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1506
Melinda
FOSSEY
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1507
zcagjpyo
zcagjpyo
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
1508
Jamesvok
Jamesvok
Jack Lee Artistic
1509
Milla
MCCONVILLE
NSW State Championship
1510
Mildredquite
Mildredquite
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1511
Baylee
COE
IZSC Championships
1512
Olivia
YE
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
1513
Emily 
ZHUO
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1514
Sinclare
CHEUNG
NSW State Championship
1515
Phoebe 
MORRISON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1516
Juneau
MIDDLETON
NSW State Championship
1517
Juneau
MIDDLETON
IZSC Championships
1518
Serena
SI
NSW State Championship
1519
Serena
SI
NSW State Championship
1520
Halina 
CARBONE 
NSW State Championship
1521
Chantelle
GALOSI
NSW State Championship
1522
Shejana
ROBERTS 
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1523
Erwin
MILLENDEZ
NSW State Championship
1524
Juan Camilo
YUSTI
NSW State Championship
1525
Juan Camilo
YUSTI
NSW State Championship
1526
Talitha
LICAUCO
NSW State Championship
1527
Haylee
LUCOCK
NSW State Championship
1528
Haylee
LUCOCK
NSW State Championship
1529
Mia
KUSILEK
NSW State Championship
1530
Alex
JACKSON
NSW State Championship
1531
Ainsley
DIMITROV
NSW State Championship
1532
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
NSW State Championship
1533
Anastasia
BRADSHAW
NSW State Championship
1534
Emalee
MILLINGTON
NSW State Championship
1535
Nadia Suk Fen
WONG
NSW State Championship
1536
Nicole Suk Wen
WONG
NSW State Championship
1537
Merryn 
O'KEEFE
NSW State Championship
1538
Merryn 
O'KEEFE
NSW State Championship
1539
Caren
REYNOLDS
NSW State Championship
1540
Amy 
AVTAROVSKI
NSW State Championship
1541
Amy
AVTAROVSKI
NSW State Championship
1542
MAJESTIC ICE RUBIES
MAJESTIC ICE RUBIES
NSW State Championship
1543
Melanie Burnicle 
Burnicle
NSW State Championship
1544
Tessa
HOBDAY
NSW State Championship
1545
Nicole
GRAOVAC
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1546
Tessa
HOBDAY
NSW State Championship
1547
Anna
CARBONE
NSW State Championship
1548
Callum
BRADSHAW
NSW State Championship
1549
Cailin
O"KEEFE
NSW State Championship
1550
Callum
BRADSHAW
NSW State Championship
1551
Cailin
O'KEEFE
NSW State Championship
1552
Aleecia
BYRNE
NSW State Championship
1553
Leilani
GEE
NSW State Championship
1554
Mikayla 
MITCHELL
NSW State Championship
1555
Mikayla
MITCHELL
MISC
1556
Nursida
HASAN
NSW State Championship
1557
Nursida
HASAN
NSW State Championship
1558
Cili
MINAGI
NSW State Championship
1559
Loren
STOKER
NSW State Championship
1560
Michelle Elise
VAUGHAN
NSW State Championship
1561
Lara
CAI
NSW State Championship
1562
Casey
BOALER
MISC
1563
Laura
FATTORE
NSW State Championship
1564
Ziah
BURNS
NSW State Championship
1565
Melodia
ZIMMATORE
NSW State Championship
1566
Melodia
ZIMMATORE
NSW State Championship
1567
Luciana
MACEDO
NSW State Championship
1568
Luciana
MACEDO
MISC
1569
Eliza
HALL
NSW State Championship
1570
Eliza
HALL
NSW State Championship
1571
Sarah
CULLEN
NSW State Championship
1572
Sarah
CULLEN
NSW State Championship
1573
Chau Anh
LE
NSW State Championship
1574
Chau Anh
LE
MISC
1575
Briarna
BUTTSWORTH
NSW State Championship
1576
Helen 
LY
MISC
1577
Athena
AVCI
NSW State Championship
1578
Emma
GORDON
MISC
1579
Emma
GORDON
MISC
1580
Ella
SEARLES
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1581
Mazin
ALFADHLI
MISC
1582
Lisa
CAHILL
IZSC Championships
1583
Milan
AUBRECHT
NSW State Championship
1584
Simone
AUBRECHT
NSW State Championship
1585
Simone
AUBRECHT
NSW State Championship
1586
Lisa
CAHILL
MISC
1587
Ava
LANTZ
MISC
1588
Linda 
BRUCE
MISC
1589
Lia
CONNOLLY
MISC
1590
Lisa
CHAHIL
MISC
1591
Isabel
STEWART
NSW State Championship
1592
Linh
TRAN
MISC
1593
Linh
TRAN
MISC
1594
Sophie 
STOREY 
NSW State Championship
1595
Melinda
KENNEDY
NSW State Championship
1596
Angela
ZHA
NSW State Championship
1597
Briarna
BUTTSWORTH
MISC
1598
DOMINOES
DOMINOES
NSW State Championship
1599
Sharon
BUSUTTIL
NSW State Championship
1600
Ella
BORG
NSW State Championship
1601
Julio
POTAPENKO
NSW State Championship
1602
Julio
POTAPENKO
NSW State Championship
1603
Ella
BORG
NSW State Championship
1604
Rui
TAKADA
NSW State Championship
1605
Amelia (Millie)
LOWDEN
MISC
1606
Beatriz
MACEDO
MISC
1607
Calla
ZHU
MISC
1608
Joyce
CHEN
MISC
1609
Madalyn
CHERRY
NSW State Championship
1610
Madalyn
CHERRY
NSW State Championship
1611
Isabella
WONG
MISC
1612
Melodia
ZIMMATORE
MISC
1613
Krystal
CHAN
MISC
1614
Bella
TORZILLO
MISC
1615
Ava
LANTZ
Triple Challenge Technical
1616
Ava
LANTZ
NSW State Championship
1617
Ava
LANTZ
MISC
1618
Emily
LILLEY BULL
MISC
1619
Kristy
DONG
NSW State Championship
1620
Kristy
DONG
MISC
1621
Sebastian
BOULDING
NSW State Championship
1622
Esther, Yi Xuan
CHONG
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
1623
Esther, Yi Xuan
CHONG
MISC
1624
Lia
CONNOLLY
MISC
1625
Helen
LY
NSW State Championship
1626
Emily 
LILLEY BULL
NSW State Championship
1627
Samantha
HALL
NSW State Championship
1628
Samantha
HALL
MISC
1629
Mikayla 
MITCHELL
MISC
1630
Ying
CHANG
NSW State Championship
1631
Angela
YANG
NSW State Championship
1632
Angela
YANG
NSW State Championship
1633
Gemma
PAGE
NSW State Championship
1634
Krystal
CHAN
NSW State Championship
1635
Elektra
SCHUBERT
NSW State Championship
1636
Melody
LUO
NSW State Championship
1637
Melody
LUO
NSW State Championship
1638
Georgina
FERREIRA
NSW State Championship
1639
Sofia
PERL
MISC
1640
Lia
CONNOLLY
NSW State Championship
1641
Ashley
BEYER
NSW State Championship
1642
Sofia
PERL
NSW State Championship
1643
Rita
NIP
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1644
Rina
JIANG
NSW State Championship
1645
Rina
JIANG
NSW State Championship
1646
SOPHIE
MORTLOCK
Triple Challenge Technical
1647
Jasmine
SHANMUGHAM
NSW State Championship
1648
SOPHIE
MORTLOCK
NSW State Championship
1649
SOPHIE
MORTLOCK
NSW State Championship
1650
Jasmine
SHANMUGHAM
NSW State Championship
1651
Trisha
TONG
NSW State Championship
1652
Trisha
TONG
NSW State Championship
1653
Ava
ZAMPROGNO
Triple Challenge Technical
1654
Ava
ZAMPROGNO
NSW State Championship
1655
Clarisse
LIM
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1656
Lynelle
NORTHAM
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1657
Emma
GORDON
NSW State Championship
1658
Emanuella
PRAJUDHA
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1659
Hanna
ROSEBY
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1660
Cherisa
ZHANG
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1661
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
NSW State Championship
1662
Pietro
SANFILIPP0
NSW State Championship
1663
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
NSW State Championship
1664
Hannah
SHORT
NSW State Championship
1665
Tamara
ABAGI
NSW State Championship
1666
Tamara
ABAGI
NSW State Championship
1667
Nicholas
MCCARTHY
NSW State Championship
1668
Monique
LAWRENCE
NSW State Championship
1669
ESTHER CHONG
YI XUAN
MISC
1670
Monique
LAWRENCE
NSW State Championship
1671
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
IZSC Championships
1672
Rhiannon
ELSWORTH
NSW State Championship
1673
Josiah
GOODWIN
NSW State Championship
1674
Josiah
GOODWIN
NSW State Championship
1675
ALEX
JACKSON
MISC
1676
Richard
Lynch
Triple Challenge Technical
1677
Richard
Lynch
NSW State Championship
1678
Millie
RAYMOND
NSW State Championship
1679
Andrew
MEDBURY
MISC
1680
Matthew
CHAN
NSW State Championship
1681
Luciana
MACEDO
NSW State Championship
1682
Luciana
MACEDO
MISC
1683
Amanda
DA-PRA
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1684
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
NSW State Championship
1685
Lilly
BROUGHTON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1686
Gwendolyn
BROOKER
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1687
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
NSW State Championship
1688
Cheuk Ying Jocelyn
CHAN
MISC
1689
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
NSW State Championship
1690
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
IZSC Championships
1691
Isabella
VAN DEN BOGAART
NSW State Championship
1692
Romy
GROGAN
NSW State Championship
1693
Romy
GROGAN
NSW State Championship
1694
Baylee
COE
NSW State Championship
1695
Tara
WINTON
NSW State Championship
1696
Seona
THORNTON
NSW State Championship
1697
Freya
SNOWDEN
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1698
Regina
NG
MISC
1699
Chantelle
GALOSI
IZSC Championships
1700
Cathleen
LEE
MISC
1701
Cathleen
LEE
NSW State Championship
1702
Sasha
GRAHAM
NSW State Championship
1703
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
NSW State Championship
1704
Stella
HARADA
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1705
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
NSW State Championship
1706
Sienna
REPAC
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1707
Charlotte
YIM
NSW State Championship
1708
Nea
WILSON
IZSC Championships
1709
Nee Shuang
HENG
NSW State Championship
1710
Cherry
LAU
NSW State Championship
1711
Skye 
MCKINNON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1712
Bianca
HA
NSW State Championship
1713
Emma 
RAMOS
Triple Challenge Artistic
1714
Amelie
TABOR
NSW State Championship
1715
Amelie
TABOR
NSW State Championship
1716
Amelie
TABOR
MISC
1717
Michelle
VAUGHAN
IceZoo Artistic
1718
Nursida
HASAN
Sydney Synchro Festival
1719
Nursida
HASAN
Sydney Synchro Festival
1720
Emily
LILLEY BULL
MISC
1721
Lana
SCAHILL
Sydney Synchro Festival
1722
Casey
TUDDENHAM
NSW State Championship
1723
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1724
PAULINE
GORELIK
MISC
1725
Ella
SCHULTZ
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1726
Pablo
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1727
Vlada
VASILIEV
NSW State Championship
1728
Vlada
VASILIEV
NSW State Championship
1729
Vlada
VASILIEV
MISC
1730
Melinda
FOSSEY
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1731
Ella
BORG
MISC
1732
Phylis
MA
MISC
1733
Jana
BANSEMER
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1734
Talitha
LICAUCO
MISC
1735
Anna-Clair
SALEAM
IZSC Championships
1736
Rebecca
Stein
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1737
Elke
SACH
NSW State Championship
1738
Ashleigh
EVANS
IZSC Championships
1739
Caren
REYNOLDS
IZSC Championships
1740
Cassie
JIAN
NSW State Championship
1741
Kathleen
DOWNER
MISC
1742
Holly
STOLZENHEIN 
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1743
Alyssa
SCRENCI
IZSC Championships
1744
Sophie
MOODIE
NSW State Championship
1745
Angelina
REPAC
IZSC Championships
1746
Maria
TINDIGLIA
NSW State Championship
1747
Maria
TINDIGLIA
IZSC Championships
1748
Loren
STOKER
IZSC Championships
1749
Loren
STOKER
IZSC Championships
1750
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
IZSC Championships
1751
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
IZSC Championships
1752
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
IZSC Championships
1753
Nee Shuang
HENG
IZSC Championships
1754
Jorja
WAKELING
Aussie Skate - Penrith
1755
Amanda
DA-PRA
Sydney Synchro Festival
1756
Shania
SIME
IZSC Championships
1757
Mia
HUMPHREYS
Aussie Skate - Liverpool
1758
Samantha 
HE
NSW State Championship
1759
Emily
PEAK
NSW State Championship
1760
Emily 
PEAK
NSW State Championship
1761
Bianca
HA
IZSC Championships
1762
Seona
THORNTON
IZSC Championships
1763
Emily
HANNA
Triple Challenge Technical
1764
Emily
HANNA
NSW State Championship
1765
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
IZSC Championships
1766
Brenna
GAO
NSW State Championship
1767
Sienna-Layne
SAMASEIA 
NSW State Championship
1768
Laura
FATTORE
IZSC Championships
1769
Elke
SACH
MISC
1770
Michelle
HARLEY
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1771
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS 
IZSC Championships
1772
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
NSW State Championship
1773
Krystal
RAE
Triple Challenge Technical
1774
Krystal
RAE
Triple Challenge Artistic
1775
Kiki
BARBARIS 
NSW State Championship
1776
Kiki
BARBARIS 
IZSC Championships
1777
Linda
AUBRECHT
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1778
Sophie
MOODIE
IZSC Championships
1779
Ella
SEARLES
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1780
Maria
TINDIGLIA
MISC
1781
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
NSW State Championship
1782
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
MISC
1783
Daniella
MCDONALD
NSW State Championship
1784
Daniella
MCDONALD
NSW State Championship
1785
Emita
MCCARTHY
NSW State Championship
1786
Elise
MCLEAN
MISC
1787
Elise
MCLEAN
NSW State Championship
1788
Sinclare
CHEUNG
MISC
1789
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1790
Sienna 
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1791
Ella
SEARLES
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1792
Olivia
BLANSHARD
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1793
Angela
FROHLICH HERNANDEZ
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1794
Annabelle
SERGEANT
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1795
Kaitlyn
GROVES
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
1796
Bella
PURINS
NSW State Championship
1797
Sinclare
CHEUNG
MISC
1798
Erwin
MILLENDEZ
MISC
1799
Joshua
MCKAY
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1800
Gemma
PAGE
MISC
1801
Darrin
BURNS
MISC
1802
Kiah Ruei
HOW
NSW State Championship
1803
Cassie
JIAN
MISC
1804
Karen
WOOLLEY
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1805
Halina 
CARBONE
MISC
1806
JET
FLORIMO
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1807
Rachel
ANDERSON
MISC
1808
Revolution Adv Adult
REVOLUTION ADV ADULT
Sydney Synchro Festival
1809
Avalon
BYRNES
MISC
1810
Bella
PURINS
MISC
1811
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
MISC
1812
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
MISC
1813
Taylah
MOUSSA
MISC
1814
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
MISC
1815
Kiki
BARBARIS 
MISC
1816
Lara
MORRIS
Sydney Synchro Festival
1817
Chris
DALLEY
Sydney Synchro Festival
1818
Amanda
 DA-PRA
Sydney Synchro Festival
1819
Kirsten
HARGREAVES
MISC
1820
Selina
HESSEL
MISC
1821
Anna
CARBONE
Sydney Synchro Festival
1822
Michelle
VAUGHAN
MISC
1823
Kristy
DONG
SFSC Club Championships
1824
Team Unity
TEAM UNITY
Sydney Synchro Festival
1825
Team Unity
TEAM UNITY
Sydney Synchro Festival
1826
Dominoes
DOMINOES
Sydney Synchro Festival
1827
Tessa
HOBDAY
MISC
1828
Cam
TEST
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
1829
Madalyn
CHERRY
MISC
1830
Cheuk Ying Jocelyn
CHAN
SFSC Club Championships
1831
Georgina
FERREIRA
MISC
1832
Cili
MINAGI
MISC
1833
Jaimee
ROBERTSON 
SFSC Club Championships
1834
Catherine
YE
MISC
1835
Angela
ZHA
MISC
1836
Majestic Ice Junior
MAJESTIC ICE JUNIOR
Sydney Synchro Festival
1837
Majestic Ice Junior
MAJESTIC ICE JUNIOR
Sydney Synchro Festival
1838
Majestic Ice Advanced Adult
MAJESTIC ICE ADVANCED ADULT
Sydney Synchro Festival
1839
MIA Advanced Adult
MIA ADVANCED ADULT
Sydney Synchro Festival
1840
Minh Quang 
NGUYEN
SFSC Club Championships
1841
MAJESTICE ICE SAPPHIRES 
MAJESTICE ICE SAPPHIRES 
Sydney Synchro Festival
1842
MAJESTICE ICE RUBIES 
MAJESTICE ICE RUBIES 
Sydney Synchro Festival
1843
Lana
SCAHILL
Sydney Synchro Festival
1844
Brian
LEE
SFSC Club Championships
1845
Aylin
DULAGIL
MISC
1846
Krystal
RAE
NSW State Championship
1847
Majestic  Ice Sapphires 
MAJESTIC ICE SAPPHIRES 
Sydney Synchro Festival
1848
Majestic Ice Rubies 
MAJESTIC ICE RUBIES 
Sydney Synchro Festival
1849
Majestic Ice Sapphires 
MAJESTIC ICE SAPPHIRES 
Sydney Synchro Festival
1850
Linda
BRUCE
MISC
1851
Revolution Adult
REVOLUTION ADULT
Sydney Synchro Festival
1852
Revolution
ADULT
NSW State Championship
1853
Sophia
KALTSAS
SFSC Club Championships
1854
Luciana
MACEDO
SFSC Club Championships
1855
Alex Yu
SUN
MISC
1856
Sharon
BUSUTTIL
Sydney Synchro Festival
1857
Leah
WALLADER
Triple Challenge Technical
1858
Cheuk Ying Jocelyn
CHAN
SFSC Club Championships
1859
Shania
SIME
MISC
1860
Kiah Ruei
HOW
SFSC Club Championships
1861
Southern Sky Aus Skate
SOUTHERN SKY AUS SKATE
Sydney Synchro Festival
1862
Southern Sky MA Erina
SOUTHERN SKY MA ERINA
Sydney Synchro Festival
1863
Southern Sky MA Hills
SOUTHERN SKY MA HILLS
Sydney Synchro Festival
1864
Southern Sky BN Penrith
SOUTHERN SKY BN PENRITH
Sydney Synchro Festival
1865
Southern Sky BN Hills
SOUTHERN SKY BN HILLS
Sydney Synchro Festival
1866
Southern Sky Junior
SOUTHERN SKY JUNIOR
Sydney Synchro Festival
1867
Southern Sky Junior
SOUTHERN SKY JUNIOR
Sydney Synchro Festival
1868
Helen
LY
SFSC Club Championships
1869
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
SFSC Club Championships
1870
Ying
CHANG
MISC
1871
Erin
MCGIFFEN
MISC
1872
Southern Sky Advanced Novice
SOUTHERN SKY ADVANCED NOVICE
Sydney Synchro Festival
1873
Southern Sky Adult
SOUTHERN SKY ADULT
Sydney Synchro Festival
1874
Maya
MILANOVIC
SFSC Club Championships
1875
Ashleigh
EVANS
MISC
1876
Ashleigh
EVANS
SFSC Club Championships
1877
Sophia
KALTSAS
SFSC Club Championships
1878
Vlada
VASILIEV
MISC
1879
Vlada
VASILIEV
SFSC Club Championships
1880
Emily
LILLEY BULL
SFSC Club Championships
1881
Phylis
MA
SFSC Club Championships
1882
Delaney
BURKE
SFSC Club Championships
1883
Caren
REYNOLDS
MISC
1884
Lia
CONNOLLY
SFSC Club Championships
1885
Haylee
LUCOCK
MISC
1886
Daniella
VASSALLO
SFSC Club Championships
1887
Yulia 
PUCKERIDGE
SFSC Club Championships
1888
Regina
NG
SFSC Club Championships
1889
Catherine
YE
SFSC Club Championships
1890
Sofia
PERL
SFSC Club Championships
1891
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
MISC
1892
Stage Left
.
Sydney Ice Theatre 
1893
Fdadfad
ASDFADSF
Hollins
1894
ADELAIDE ICE MAGIC
ADELAIDE ICE MAGIC
Sydney Synchro Festival
1895
ADELAIDE ICE MAGIC
ADELAIDE ICE MAGIC
Sydney Synchro Festival
1896
Mikayla 
MITCHELL 
MISC
1897
Delaney
BURKE
MISC
1898
Charlotte
YIM
MISC
1899
Angela
YANG
MISC
1900
Sam
EDMONDS
Sydney Synchro Festival
1901
INFUSION
INFUSION
Sydney Synchro Festival
1902
INFUSION
INFUSION
Sydney Synchro Festival
1903
Ella
BARWICK
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1904
Georgina
FERREIRA
MISC
1905
Matthew
CHAN
SFSC Club Championships
1906
Indiana
HODGES
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1907
Emily
HANNA
Triple Challenge Artistic
1908
Brenna
GAO
MISC
1909
Andrew
MEDBURY
MJS Trophy
1910
Chau Anh
LE
SFSC Club Championships
1911
Chau Anh
LE
MJS Trophy
1912
Ashleigh
DAVIES
NSW State Championship
1913
Amelie
TABOR
MISC
1914
Emalee
MILLINGTON
MJS Trophy
1915
Kaitlyn
GROVES
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1916
Jessica
MILLS
MISC
1917
Stella
HARADA
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1918
Bella
TORZILLO
SFSC Club Championships
1919
Bella
TORZILLO
MJS Trophy
1920
Brian
LEE
MJS Trophy
1921
Sharon
STRAUB
MJS Trophy
1922
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
MISC
1923
Baylee
COE
MISC
1924
Lia
CONNOLLY
MISC
1925
Megan
BLAIR
MJS Trophy
1926
Nicole
LEWIS
MJS Trophy
1927
Sienna -Layne
SAMASEIA
SFSC Club Championships
1928
Louise
GRAYSON
MJS Trophy
1929
Claire
COMARMOND
MJS Trophy
1930
Emma
GORDON
MISC
1931
Pauline
GORELIK
MJS Trophy
1932
 Baylee
COE
MJS Trophy
1933
 Baylee
COE
MJS Trophy
1934
Yulia 
PUCKERIDGE 
MJS Trophy
1935
Erin
MCGIFFEN
MJS Trophy
1936
Alex
JACKSON
MJS Trophy
1937
Simone
AUBRECHT
MJS Trophy
1938
Milan
AUBRECHT
MJS Trophy
1939
EMILY
FONACIER
MJS Trophy
1940
Crystal
HOOK
MJS Trophy
1941
Isabelle
KOMPASS
MISC
1942
Isabelle
KOMPASS
SFSC Club Championships
1943
Chantelle
GALOSI
SFSC Club Championships
1944
Talitha
LICAUCO
SFSC Club Championships
1945
Madalyn
CHERRY
SFSC Club Championships
1946
Madalyn
CHERRY
MJS Trophy
1947
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
NSW State Championship
1948
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Triple Challenge Technical
1949
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Triple Challenge Artistic
1950
Mazin
ALFADHLI
MJS Trophy
1951
Sienna
REPAC
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1952
Anita
STONE
MJS Trophy
1953
Phylis
MA
MJS Trophy
1954
Nea
WILSON
SFSC Club Championships
1955
Briarna
BUTTSWORTH
MJS Trophy
1956
Erin
FLEMING
SFSC Club Championships
1957
Amelie
Tabor
SFSC Club Championships
1958
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
MJS Trophy
1959
Ashley
WOODWARD
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1960
Suzanne
BANCROFT
MJS Trophy
1961
Beatriz
MACEDO
SFSC Club Championships
1962
Ashleigh
DAVIES
MJS Trophy
1963
Ava
LANTZ
MJS Trophy
1964
Kate
GEERING
MJS Trophy
1965
Ashley
BEYER
MJS Trophy
1966
Crystal
HOOK
MJS Trophy
1967
Melodia
ZIMMATORE
SFSC Club Championships
1968
Laura
FATTORE
SFSC Trophy Night
1969
Laura
FATTORE
MJS Trophy
1970
Elke
SACH
MJS Trophy
1971
Simone
JOHNSON
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1972
Alyssa
SCRENCI
MJS Trophy
1973
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
MISC
1974
Kaitlyn
INESON
MJS Trophy
1975
Esther Yi Xuan 
CHONG
MJS Trophy
1976
Aylin
DULAGIL
SFSC Club Championships
1977
Aylin
DULAGIL
MJS Trophy
1978
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
SFSC Club Championships
1979
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
MJS Trophy
1980
Katrina
LINSLEY
SFSC Club Championships
1981
KATRINA
LINSLEY
MJS Trophy
1982
Jocelyn
CHAN
MJS Trophy
1983
Bella
PURINS
MJS Trophy
1984
Jocelyn 
CHAN
MJS Trophy
1985
Leilani
GEE
MJS Trophy
1986
Sinclare
CHEUNG
SFSC Club Championships
1987
Sinclare
CHEUNG
MJS Trophy
1988
Anh
KIEU 
SFSC Club Championships
1989
Anh
KIEU
MJS Trophy
1990
Lucy
ANDERSON
Aussie Skate - Hunter
1991
Cassie
JIAN
SFSC Club Championships
1992
Sophia
KALTSAS
SFSC Club Championships
1993
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
SFSC Club Championships
1994
Huynh Anh
KIEU
SFSC Club Championships
1995
Huynh Anh
KIEU
MJS Trophy
1996
Kiah Ruei
HOW
SFSC Club Championships
1997
Melanie
HENSLEY
MJS Trophy
1998
Cathleen
LEE
SFSC Club Championships
1999
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Hunter
2000
Jorja 
WAKELING
Aussie Skate - Hunter
2001
Eclipse
ECLIPSE
Sydney Synchro Festival
2002
Eclipse
ECLIPSE
Sydney Synchro Festival
2003
Amelia
JOBURNS
Aussie Skate - Hunter
2004
Daniella
VASSALLO
CCFSC Club Championships
2005
Romy
GROGAN
SFSC Club Championships
2006
Tomi
GARARD
SFSC Club Championships
2007
Erwin
MILLENDEZ
SFSC Club Championships
2008
Rachel
Anderson
SFSC Club Championships
2009
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
SFSC Club Championships
2010
Haylee
LUCOCK
SFSC Club Championships
2011
Carolyn
WATTS
MJS Trophy
2012
Carolyn
WATTS
SFSC Club Championships
2013
Nee Shuang
HENG
SFSC Club Championships
2014
Hannah
KEMP
SFSC Club Championships
2015
Brian
LEE
SFSC Club Championships
2016
Brian
LEE
SFSC Club Championships
2017
Selina
Hessel
SFSC Club Championships
2018
Josiah
GOODWIN
SFSC Club Championships
2019
Josiah
GOODWIN
SFSC Club Championships
2020
ANGELA
YANG
SFSC Club Championships
2021
Kaitlyn
INESON
SFSC Club Championships
2022
Kaitlyn
INESON
SFSC Club Championships
2023
Kaitlyn
INESON
SFSC Club Championships
2024
Indiana
HODGES
Aussie Skate - Hunter
2025
Sienna 
ROBERTSON
CCFSC Club Championships
2026
Taylah
MOUSSA
SFSC Club Championships
2027
PAULINE
GORELIK
SFSC Club Championships
2028
Georgina
FERREIRA
SFSC Club Championships
2029
Sinclare
CHEUNG
SFSC Club Championships
2030
Sinclare
CHEUNG
MJS Trophy
2031
Caren
REYNOLDS
SFSC Club Championships
2032
Nicole
GRAOVAC
Triple Challenge Artistic
2033
Kristy
DONG 
SFSC Club Championships
2034
Huynh anh
KIEU
SFSC Club Championships
2035
Peyton
BELLAMY
SFSC Club Championships
2036
Vlada
VASILIEV
MJS Trophy
2037
Abby
CHALLINOR
Aussie Skate - Hunter
2038
Maddison
QIN
SFSC Club Championships
2039
Trisha
TONG
SFSC Club Championships
2040
Ying
TANG
SFSC Club Championships
2041
Bianca
HA
MISC
2042
Mia
KUSILEK
SFSC Club Championships
2043
Esther, Yi Xuan
CHONG
MJS Trophy
2044
Charlotte
YIM
SFSC Club Championships
2045
Charlotte
YIM
SFSC Club Championships
2046
Charlotte
YIM
SFSC Club Championships
2047
Huynh anh
KIEU
MJS Trophy
2048
Chau Anh
LE
SFSC Club Championships
2049
Chau Anh
LE
MJS Trophy
2050
Ella
BORG
MJS
2051
Ella
BORG
SFSC Club Championships
2052
Alex
SUN
SFSC Club Championships
2053
Angela
ZHA
SFSC Club Championships
2054
Bridie
ROH
SFSC Club Championships
2055
Leilani 
GEE
MJS
2056
Kiah Ruei
HOW
SFSC Club Championships
2057
Julio
POTAPENKO
MJS Trophy
2058
Cili
MINAGI
SFSC Club Championships
2059
Catherine
YE 
SFSC Club Championships
2060
Sophie
MORTLOCK
MISC
2061
Sophie 
MORTLOCK
SFSC Club Championships
2062
Bianca
HA
SFSC Club Championships
2063
William
PALMER
SFSC Club Championships
2064
Jonathan
DAVID
SFSC Club Championships
2065
Tara
WINTON
SFSC Club Championships
2066
Baylee
COE
SFSC Club Championships
2067
Cathleen
LEE
MISC
2068
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
SFSC Club Championships
2069
Tamara
ABAGI
SFSC Club Championships
2070
Minh Quang
NGUYEN
SFSC Club Championships
2071
Minh Quang
NGUYEN
SFSC Club Championships
2072
Chi Linh
NGUYEN
SFSC Club Championships
2073
Chi Linh
NGUYEN
MJS Trophy
2074
Chi Linh
NGUYEN
MJS Trophy
2075
Serena
SI
SFSC Club Championships
2076
Serena
SI
SFSC Club Championships
2077
G
G
SFSC Club Championships
2078
Josiah
GOODWIN
MJS
2079
Sarah
BATEY
SFSC Club Championships
2080
SOPHIA
KALTSAS
Hunter Trophy
2081
Hannah
SHORT
SFSC Club Championships
2082
Charlieze
COEVORDEN-WARD
MJS Trophy
2083
Samantha
HALL
MJS
2084
Matthew
CHAN
SFSC Club Championships
2085
Casey
BOALER
MJS Trophy
2086
Mazin
ALFADHLI
MJS Trophy
2087
Mikayla 
MITCHELL 
MJS
2088
Tomi
GARARD
MJS
2089
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
SFSC Club Championships
2090
Alyssa
SCRENCI
MJS Trophy
2091
Brian
LEE
MJS Trophy
2092
Melody
LUO
SFSC Club Championships
2093
Rina
JIANG
SFSC Club Championships
2094
Emily
HANNA
SFSC Club Championships
2095
Seona
THORNTON
SFSC Club Championships
2096
Emily
HANNA
MJS Trophy
2097
Katrina
LINSLEY
MJS Trophy
2098
Krystal
CHAN
MJS Trophy
2099
Amelia
WHITMONT
MJS Trophy
2100
Baylee
COE
MJS Trophy
2101
Ashleigh
DAVIES
MJS Trophy
2102
Shania
SIME
MJS Trophy
2103
Kate
GEERING
MJS
2104
Sophie 
MOODIE
SFSC Club Championships
2105
Sophie
MOODIE
MJS Trophy
2106
Madalyn
CHERRY
MJS Trophy
2107
Melinda
KENNEDY
MJS Trophy
2108
Melinda
KENNEDY
MJS
2109
Krystal
CHAN
SFSC Club Championships
2110
Ava
ZAMPROGNO
SFSC Club Championships
2111
Ava
ZAMPROGNO
MJS
2112
Sam
LWIN
MJS Trophy
2113
Selina
HESSEL
MJS Trophy
2114
Gayatri
SUPPIAH
MJS Trophy
2115
Gemma
PAGE
MJS Trophy
2116
Sienna
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2117
Minh Quang
NGUYEN
MJS Trophy
2118
Minh Quang
NGUYEN
MJS Trophy
2119
Caroline 
GOODSIR-CULLEN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2120
Sienna
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2121
Elizabeth
GOODSIR-CULLEN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2122
Ava
LANTZ
MJS Trophy
2123
Abby
KOVACS
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2124
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
SFSC Club Championships
2125
Amanda
DA-PRA
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2126
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2127
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2128
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2129
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2130
Sophie 
PLANICKA
Hunter Trophy
2131
Nicole
GRAOVAC
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2132
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2133
Payton 
MOODY 
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2134
Ying
CHANG
MJS Trophy
2135
Emily
DOLMAN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2136
Emily
DOLMAN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2137
Anora
SENDURGUT
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2138
Annabelle 
SERGEANT
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2139
Annabel
NUBE
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2140
Hayat
SENDURGUT
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2141
Aslyn
FATEHI
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2142
Ashlyn
FATEHI
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2143
Hayat
SENDURGUT 
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2144
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2145
Ella
BARWICK
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2146
Annabel
HENG
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2147
Nicholas 
MCCARTHY
MJS
2148
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2149
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2150
Kathleen
YE
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2151
Ashley
WOODWARD
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2152
Heidi
ASHDOWN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2153
Emily 
ZHUO 
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2154
Holly
STOLZENHEIN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2155
Jana
BANSEMER
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2156
Taylah
MOUSSA
MJS
2157
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
MJS
2158
Simone
JOHNSON
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2159
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2160
Kate
GEERING
CCFSC Club Championships
2161
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
MISC
2162
Casey
TUDDENHAM
CCFSC Club Championships
2163
Sarah
CULLEN
CCFSC Club Championships
2164
Emalee
MILLINGTON
CCFSC Club Championships
2165
Loren
STOKER
CCFSC Club Championships
2166
Nea
WILSON
CCFSC Club Championships
2167
Leilani
GEE
CCFSC Club Championships
2168
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
MJS Trophy
2169
Madalyn
CHERRY
CCFSC Club Championships
2170
Bella
PURINS
CCFSC Club Championships
2171
Leah
ROUVAS
CCFSC Club Championships
2172
ELIZABETH
DAY
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2173
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
MJS Trophy
2174
Lachlan
LEDDA
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2175
Hannah
SHORT
MJS Trophy
2176
Ella
BORG
CCFSC Club Championships
2177
Ashley
BEYER
MJS Trophy
2178
Kylie
BARBOUTTIS
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2179
Sienna -Layne
SAMASEIA
SFSC Club Championships
2180
Richard
Lynch
SFSC Club Championships
2181
Richard
Lynch
MJS
2182
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
MJS Trophy
2183
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
MJS Trophy
2184
Elise 
MCLEAN
MJS Trophy
2185
Elise 
MCLEAN
CCFSC Club Championships
2186
Molly
FOX
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2187
Sasha
GRAHAM
SFSC Club Championships
2188
Sasha
GRAHAM
MJS Trophy
2189
Aylin
DULAGIL
MJS Trophy
2190
Rita
NIP
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2191
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
MJS Trophy
2192
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
CCFSC Club Championships
2193
Sarah-Rose
QUINN
CCFSC Club Championships
2194
Mayah
YEUNG
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2195
Elke
SACH
MJS
2196
Pauline
GORELIK
MJS
2197
YuQing Michal
KHOO
SFSC Club Championships
2198
Annabel
HENG
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2199
Jittima
HENG
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2200
Shengyong 
LAI
CCFSC Club Championships
2201
Abby
KOVACS
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2202
Olivia
GOUW
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2203
Molly
FOX
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2204
Isabella
LI
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2205
Emily
MCLEAN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2206
Skye
O'NEILL
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2207
Melinda
FOSSEY
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2208
Bianca
CHEN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2209
Kaitlyn
GROVES
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2210
Dylan
Chartres
Hollins
2211
Dylan
Chartres
Hollins
2212
Sam
GILLARD
MJS Trophy
2213
Emily
DOLMAN
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2214
Jet
FLORIMO
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2215
Dylan
Chartres
Hollins
2216
Dylan
Chartres
Hollins
2217
A2
HOSTING
Aussie Skate - Canterbury
2218
Elise 
MCLEAN
Hollins
2219
Brenna
GAO
Hollins
2220
Mary-Anne
CHEN
Hollins
2221
Gordon 
RUSHTON
Hollins
2222
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
CCFSC Club Championships
2223
Sarah
BATEY
Hollins
2224
Rina
JIANG
Hollins
2225
Ying
CHANG
Hollins
2226
Charlton
DOHERTY
Hollins
2227
Sarah
BATEY
Hollins
2228
Julio
POTAPENKO
Hollins
2229
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
CCFSC Club Championships
2230
Kristy
DONG
CCFSC Club Championships
2231
Julio
POTAPENKO
Hollins
2232
Tia
FU
Hollins
2233
Sydelle
ZHANG
Hollins
2234
Patrick
HARDY
Hollins
2235
Kelly 
HARDY
Hollins
2236
Casey
BOALER
CCFSC Club Championships
2237
Samantha
HE
Hollins
2238
Haylee
LUCOCK
Hollins
2239
Emily-Jean 
KELLY
Hollins
2240
Maria
TINDIGLIA
Hollins
2241
Ava
ZAMPROGNO
Hollins
2242
Tomi
GARARD
Hollins
2243
Nicole Suk Wen
WONG
Hollins
2244
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Hollins
2245
Josiah
GOODWIN
Hollins
2246
Serina 
LU 
Hollins
2247
LinChenMarina 
CHEN 
Hollins
2248
Angela Yan Ying 
ONG
Hollins
2249
Angela Yan Ying 
ONG
Hollins
2250
Georgia
TONGS
Hollins
2251
Georgia
TONGS
Hollins
2252
Stepan
KADLCIK
Hollins
2253
Stepan
KADLCIK
Hollins
2254
Trisha
TONG
Hollins
2255
Yan Ting
SU
Hollins
2256
Yan Ting
SU
Hollins
2257
Merryn 
O'KEEFE
Hollins
2258
Hannah
SIME
Hollins
2259
Rachel
SIME
Hollins
2260
Rebekah
SIME
Hollins
2261
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Hollins
2262
Erin
FLEMING
Hollins
2263
Alexandra
FLEMING
Hollins
2264
Siutoni
TAPEALAVA
Hollins
2265
Siutoni
TAPEALAVA
Hollins
2266
Lara
CAI
Hollins
2267
Sophia
KALTSAS
Hollins
2268
Delaney
BURKE
Hollins
2269
Emalee
MILLINGTON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2270
Sienna
KACZMARCZYK
Hollins
2271
Sophie
STOREY
Hollins
2272
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Hollins
2273
Keren
RAMBOW
Hollins
2274
Georgia
WOODERSON
Hollins
2275
Georgia
WOODERSON
Hollins
2276
Nea
WILSON
Hollins
2277
PAULINE
GORELIK
Hollins
2278
PAULINE
GORELIK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2279
PAULINE
GORELIK
Hollins
2280
Lotus
DONOGHUE
Hollins
2281
Melody
LUO
Hollins
2282
Melody
LUO
Hollins
2283
Cailin
O'KEEFE
Hollins
2284
Cailin
O'KEEFE
Hollins
2285
Ching Ting
SU
Hollins
2286
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2287
Mia
KUSILEK
Hollins
2288
Rina
JIANG
Hollins
2289
Jazmyn
EVANGELOU
Hollins
2290
Rina
JIANG
Hollins
2291
Brooke
TAMEPO
Hollins
2292
Brooke
TAMEPO
Hollins
2293
Rina
JIANG
Hollins
2294
Lola
BRILL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2295
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
2296
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
2297
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
2298
Seona
TH
CCFSC Club Championships
2299
Hannah
SHORT
Hollins
2300
Catherine
YE 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2301
Hannah
SUGIYAMA
Hollins
2302
Jasper
CUSACK
Hollins
2303
A2
HOSTING
MIRA
2304
Melanie
HENSLEY
Hollins
2305
Melanie
HENSLEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2306
Abby
KOVACS
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2307
A2
HOSTING
AFSC2018
2308
A2 Hosting
TEST
AFSC2018
2309
Simona
BHASIN
Hollins
2310
Simona
BHASIN
Hollins
2311
Calla
ZHU
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2312
Leah
ROUVAS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2313
Louise
GRAYSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2314
Emma
GORDON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2315
Bella
TORZILLO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2316
Bella
TORZILLO
Hollins
2317
Chau Anh
LE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2318
Natalie
HONG
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2319
Ophelia
SEBEK
Hollins
2320
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2321
Chau Anh
LE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2322
Chau Anh
LE
Hollins
2323
Aaliyah
MEDINA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2324
Aaliyah
MEDINA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2325
Emilia
CROOKS
Hollins
2326
Kaylee
THOMAS
Hollins
2327
Regina
NG
Hollins
2328
Emita
MCCARTHY
Hollins
2329
Holly
SMITH-JOSEPH
Hollins
2330
Holly
SMITH-JOSEPH
Hollins
2331
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2332
Luciana
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2333
TARA ANGLICAN SCHOOL
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2334
Tomi
GARARD
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2335
Chantelle
GALOSI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2336
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2337
Emily 
KEOGH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2338
Taylah
MOUSSA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2339
Nicholas
MCCARTHY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2340
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2341
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2342
Gemma
PAGE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2343
Emily
HANNA
Trophy Night
2344
Ocean
CRAIG
Aussie Skate - Penrith
2345
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2346
Madalyn
CHERRY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2347
Tamara
ABAGI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2348
Sabina
BARTRAM
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2349
Courtenay
GRAY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2350
Helen
LY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2351
Romy
GROGAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2352
Maddison
INGLIMA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2353
PAULINE
GORELIK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2354
PAULINE
GORELIK
Trophy Night
2355
Lia
CONNOLLY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2356
Sophie
MOODIE
Hollins
2357
Brian
LEE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2358
Brian
LEE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2359
Sophie
MORTLOCK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2360
Emily
FONACIER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2361
Ziah
BURNS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2362
Olivia
YE
Trophy Night
2363
Emita
MCCARTHY
Trophy Night
2364
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2365
Emita
MCCARTHY
Trophy Night
2366
Isabelle
KOMPASS
SFSC Club
2367
Lilja
LEHTONEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2368
Tessa
HOBDAY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2369
Cara
TANG
Hollins
2370
Linh
TRAN
Trophy Night
2371
Delaney
BURKE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2372
Edison
HEARTLY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2373
Lilja
LEHTONEN
SFSC Club
2374
Hannah
SHORT
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2375
Halina
CARBONE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2376
Linh
TRAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2377
Elke
SACH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2378
Taylah 
MOUSSA
Trophy Night
2379
Brian
LEE
Trophy Night
2380
Milan
Aubrecht
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2381
Cassie 
ZUMBO 
SFSC Club
2382
Rui
TAKADA
Trophy Night
2383
Crystal
HOOK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2384
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2385
Erin 
MCGIFFEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2386
Ella
BORG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2387
Trisha
TONG
Trophy Night
2388
Elke
SACH
Trophy Night
2389
Lachlan
LEDDA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2390
Lynelle
NORTHAM
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2391
Elizabeth
DAY
Trophy Night
2392
Hanna
ROSEBY
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2393
Clarisse
LIM
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2394
Emanuella
PRAJUDHA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2395
Emily
HANNA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2396
William
PALMER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2397
Linh
TRAN
Trophy Night
2398
Carolyn
WATTS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2399
Kiki
BARBARIS 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2400
Hailee
SMITH
Trophy Night
2401
Lola
BRILL
Hollins
2402
Lola
BRILL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2403
Nea
WILSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2404
Bella
PURINS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2405
Alice
HARVEY-PICCINELLI
Trophy Night
2406
Ava
LANTZ
Hollins
2407
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2408
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2409
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2410
Sienna 
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2411
Kathleen
YE
Trophy Night
2412
Lucinda
MCLEAN
Trophy Night
2413
Vlada
VASILIEV
Trophy Night
2414
Kathleen
YE
Trophy Night
2415
Gayatri
SUPPIAH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2416
Selina
HESSEL
Hollins
2417
Sam
LWIN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2418
Reannon
VERA
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2419
Melinda
KENNEDY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2420
Melinda
KENNEDY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2421
Martina
BRYL
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2422
Martina
BRYL
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2423
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
SFSC Club
2424
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2425
Casey
TUDDENHAM
Hollins
2426
Casey
TUDDENHAM
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2427
Josiah
GOODWIN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2428
Nea
WILSON
Trophy Night
2429
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2430
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2431
Hannah
KEMP
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2432
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2433
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2434
Indiana
HODGES
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2435
Ashlee
D'COSTA
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2436
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2437
Calla
ZHU
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2438
Beatriz
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2439
Amelia
LOWDEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2440
Joyce
CHEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2441
Simone
JOHNSON
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2442
Hailee
SMITH
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2443
Hailee
SMITH
Trophy Night
2444
Rebecca
KUCHTIN
Trophy Night
2445
Nee Shuang
HENG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2446
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Hollins
2447
Seona
THORNTON
Hollins
2448
Seona
THORNTON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2449
Sienna
REPAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2450
Angelina
REPAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2451
Matthew
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2452
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2453
Jennifer
ZHAO
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2454
Matthew
CHAN
Hollins
2455
Matthew
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2456
Emily
DOLMAN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2457
Ella
SCHULTZ
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2458
Regina
NG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2459
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Trophy Night
2460
Hanna
ROSEBY
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2461
Regina 
NG
Trophy Night
2462
Cherise 
NG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2463
ELYSE
CHOW
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2464
Maya
MILANOVIC 
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2465
Bella
PURINS
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2466
Nicole
GRAOVAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2467
Angelina, Pietro, Valentino
SANFILIPPO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2468
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2469
Yulia 
PUCKERIDGE 
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2470
Stella
HARADA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2471
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
Trophy Night
2472
Melanie
HENSLEY
Trophy Night
2473
Sarah
BATEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2474
Shengyong 
LAI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2475
Ally 
ATKINS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2476
Simone
JOHNSON
Jack Lee Artistic
2477
Caren
REYNOLDS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2478
Vlada
VASILIEV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2479
Krystal
CHAN
Hollins
2480
Krystal 
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2481
Simone
AUBRECHT
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2482
Simone
AUBRECHT
Trophy Night
2483
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
Jack Lee Artistic
2484
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2485
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2486
Jodie
ROBERTS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2487
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2488
Niharika
NARAYAN
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
2489
Emily
PEAK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2490
Joe
SALEH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2491
Dusica, lisa, Sarah
JOVANOVIC-PALC, CHAHILL,BARINA
Jack Lee Artistic
2492
Erin
FLEMING
Jack Lee Artistic
2493
Hailee 
SMITH
Jack Lee Artistic
2494
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2495
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2496
TALITHA
LICAUCO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2497
Bella
TORZILLO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2498
Oshean
CRAIG
Jack Lee Artistic
2499
Joshua
MCKAY
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2500
Nicole
LEWIS
Trophy Night
2501
Yulia 
PUCKERIDGE 
Jack Lee Artistic
2502
Ava
LANTZ
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2503
Samara
KING
Aussie Skate - Hunter
2504
Emily
ZHUO
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2505
Dusica, lisa
JOVANOVIC-PALC, CHAHILL
Jack Lee Artistic
2506
Ashlyn
FATEHI
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2507
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2508
Selina
HESSEL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2509
Kiki
BARBARIS
Trophy Night
2510
Kai
MA
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2511
Alice
HARVEY-PICCINELLI
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2512
Alice
HARVEY-PICCINELLI
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2513
Loren
STOKER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2514
Nicole
BUZAI
Jack Lee Artistic
2515
Emily
HANNA
Trophy Night
2516
Heidi
ASHDOWN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2517
Heidi
ASHDOWN
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2518
Ella
BARWICK
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2519
Elizabeth
DAY
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2520
Annabel
NUBE
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2521
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2522
Aaliyah 
MEDINA
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2523
Alex
JACKSON
Jack Lee Artistic
2524
Nea
WILSON
Trophy Night
2525
Jamie
RENTON
Jack Lee Artistic
2526
Megan
BLAIR
Jack Lee Artistic
2527
Krystal
RAE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2528
Mia
KUSILEK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2529
Mia
KUSILEK
Trophy Night
2530
Erin & Jaimee
FLEMING & ROBERTSON
Jack Lee Artistic
2531
Rachel
VELD
Jack Lee Artistic
2532
Elise
MCLEAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2533
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2534
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2535
Charlotte
DONOVAN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2536
Charlotte
DONOVAN
Jack Lee Artistic
2537
Tamara
ABAGI
Trophy Night
2538
Tamara
ABAGI
Trophy Night
2539
Hannah
KEMP
Trophy Night
2540
Taylah
MOUSSA
Trophy Night
2541
Trisha
TONG
Trophy Night
2542
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE 
Jack Lee Artistic
2543
Payton 
MOODY 
Jack Lee Artistic
2544
Olivia
YE
Trophy Night
2545
Olivia
YE
Trophy Night
2546
Erwin
MILLENDEZ
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2547
Cili
MINAGI
Trophy Night
2548
Sophia 
KALTSAS
Trophy Night
2549
Emily
HANNA
Trophy Night
2550
Sienna -Layne
SAMASEIA
Trophy Night
2551
Sophia 
KALTSAS
Trophy Night
2552
Sarah
BATEY
Trophy Night
2553
Jorja 
WAKELING
Trophy Night
2554
Laura
FATTORE
Trophy Night
2555
Holly
STOLZENHEIN
Trophy Night
2556
Tia
FU
Trophy Night
2557
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
Jack Lee Artistic
2558
Sophie
MORTLOCK
Trophy Night
2559
Emily
FONACIER
Trophy Night
2560
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Trophy Night
2561
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
SFSC Club
2562
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
SFSC Club
2563
Elise
MCLEAN
Trophy Night
2564
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
Trophy Night
2565
Sophie
MOODIE
Trophy Night
2566
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
2567
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
2568
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
2569
Sienna
REPAC
Trophy Night
2570
Angelina
REPAC
Trophy Night
2571
Angelina
REPAC
Trophy Night
2572
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
Jack Lee Artistic
2573
Brooke
KENTISH
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2574
Isabelle
KOMPASS
SFSC Club
2575
Rui
TAKADA 
Trophy Night
2576
Melissa
PFITZNER
PVFSV Artistic
2577
Kerry
FUNG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2578
Tessa
HOBDAY
SFSC Club
2579
Brian
LEE
Trophy Night
2580
Tomi
GARARD
Trophy Night
2581
Cassie
JIAN
Trophy Night
2582
Renate
HANDLEY
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2583
Its A
HARD KNOCK LIFE
PVFSV Artistic
2584
Brenna
GAO
Trophy Night
2585
Melissa
PFITZNER
PVFSV Artistic
2586
Stella
HARADA
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2587
Stage Left
.
Aussie Skate - Penrith
2588
Melissa
PFITZNER
PVFSV Artistic
2589
Maria
TINDIGLIA 
Aussie Skate - Penrith
2590
Melanie
HENSLEY
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2591
Melanie
HENSLEY
PVFSV Artistic
2592
Jana
BANSEMER
PVFSV Artistic
2593
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Trophy Night
2594
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Trophy Night
2595
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
2596
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
2597
Catherine 
NACHAR
PVFSV Artistic
2598
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
2599
Sienna
REPAC
PVFSV Artistic
2600
Angelina
REPAC
PVFSV Artistic
2601