Uploads
Export to  
# First NameLast NameCompetition
1
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
CCFSC Club Championships
2
Sarah
BATEY
Hollins
3
Rina
JIANG
Hollins
4
Ying
CHANG
Hollins
5
Charlton
DOHERTY
Hollins
6
Sarah
BATEY
Hollins
7
Julio
POTAPENKO
Hollins
8
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
CCFSC Club Championships
9
Kristy
DONG
CCFSC Club Championships
10
Julio
POTAPENKO
Hollins
11
Tia
FU
Hollins
12
Sydelle
ZHANG
Hollins
13
Patrick
HARDY
Hollins
14
Kelly 
HARDY
Hollins
15
Casey
BOALER
CCFSC Club Championships
16
Samantha
HE
Hollins
17
Haylee
LUCOCK
Hollins
18
Emily-Jean 
KELLY
Hollins
19
Maria
TINDIGLIA
Hollins
20
Ava
ZAMPROGNO
Hollins
21
Tomi
GARARD
Hollins
22
Nicole Suk Wen
WONG
Hollins
23
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Hollins
24
Josiah
GOODWIN
Hollins
25
Serina 
LU 
Hollins
26
LinChenMarina 
CHEN 
Hollins
27
Angela Yan Ying 
ONG
Hollins
28
Angela Yan Ying 
ONG
Hollins
29
Georgia
TONGS
Hollins
30
Georgia
TONGS
Hollins
31
Stepan
KADLCIK
Hollins
32
Stepan
KADLCIK
Hollins
33
Trisha
TONG
Hollins
34
Yan Ting
SU
Hollins
35
Yan Ting
SU
Hollins
36
Merryn 
O'KEEFE
Hollins
37
Hannah
SIME
Hollins
38
Rachel
SIME
Hollins
39
Rebekah
SIME
Hollins
40
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Hollins
41
Erin
FLEMING
Hollins
42
Alexandra
FLEMING
Hollins
43
Siutoni
TAPEALAVA
Hollins
44
Siutoni
TAPEALAVA
Hollins
45
Lara
CAI
Hollins
46
Sophia
KALTSAS
Hollins
47
Delaney
BURKE
Hollins
48
Emalee
MILLINGTON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
49
Sienna
KACZMARCZYK
Hollins
50
Sophie
STOREY
Hollins
51
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Hollins
52
Keren
RAMBOW
Hollins
53
Georgia
WOODERSON
Hollins
54
Georgia
WOODERSON
Hollins
55
Nea
WILSON
Hollins
56
PAULINE
GORELIK
Hollins
57
PAULINE
GORELIK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
58
PAULINE
GORELIK
Hollins
59
Lotus
DONOGHUE
Hollins
60
Melody
LUO
Hollins
61
Melody
LUO
Hollins
62
Cailin
O'KEEFE
Hollins
63
Cailin
O'KEEFE
Hollins
64
Ching Ting
SU
Hollins
65
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
66
Mia
KUSILEK
Hollins
67
Rina
JIANG
Hollins
68
Jazmyn
EVANGELOU
Hollins
69
Rina
JIANG
Hollins
70
Brooke
TAMEPO
Hollins
71
Brooke
TAMEPO
Hollins
72
Rina
JIANG
Hollins
73
Lola
BRILL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
74
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
75
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
76
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
77
Seona
TH
CCFSC Club Championships
78
Hannah
SHORT
Hollins
79
Catherine
YE 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
80
Hannah
SUGIYAMA
Hollins
81
Jasper
CUSACK
Hollins
82
A2
HOSTING
MIRA
83
Melanie
HENSLEY
Hollins
84
Melanie
HENSLEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
85
Abby
KOVACS
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
86
A2
HOSTING
AFSC2018
87
A2 Hosting
TEST
AFSC2018
88
Simona
BHASIN
Hollins
89
Simona
BHASIN
Hollins
90
Calla
ZHU
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
91
Leah
ROUVAS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
92
Louise
GRAYSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
93
Emma
GORDON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
94
Bella
TORZILLO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
95
Bella
TORZILLO
Hollins
96
Chau Anh
LE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
97
Natalie
HONG
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
98
Ophelia
SEBEK
Hollins
99
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
100
Chau Anh
LE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
101
Chau Anh
LE
Hollins
102
Aaliyah
MEDINA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
103
Aaliyah
MEDINA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
104
Emilia
CROOKS
Hollins
105
Kaylee
THOMAS
Hollins
106
Regina
NG
Hollins
107
Emita
MCCARTHY
Hollins
108
Holly
SMITH-JOSEPH
Hollins
109
Holly
SMITH-JOSEPH
Hollins
110
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
111
Luciana
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
112
TARA ANGLICAN SCHOOL
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
113
Tomi
GARARD
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
114
Chantelle
GALOSI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
115
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
116
Emily 
KEOGH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
117
Taylah
MOUSSA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
118
Nicholas
MCCARTHY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
119
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
120
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
121
Gemma
PAGE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
122
Emily
HANNA
Trophy Night
123
Ocean
CRAIG
Aussie Skate - Penrith
124
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
125
Madalyn
CHERRY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
126
Tamara
ABAGI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
127
Sabina
BARTRAM
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
128
Courtenay
GRAY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
129
Helen
LY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
130
Romy
GROGAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
131
Maddison
INGLIMA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
132
PAULINE
GORELIK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
133
PAULINE
GORELIK
Trophy Night
134
Lia
CONNOLLY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
135
Sophie
MOODIE
Hollins
136
Brian
LEE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
137
Brian
LEE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
138
Sophie
MORTLOCK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
139
Emily
FONACIER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
140
Ziah
BURNS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
141
Olivia
YE
Trophy Night
142
Emita
MCCARTHY
Trophy Night
143
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
144
Emita
MCCARTHY
Trophy Night
145
Isabelle
KOMPASS
SFSC Club
146
Lilja
LEHTONEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
147
Tessa
HOBDAY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
148
Cara
TANG
Hollins
149
Linh
TRAN
Trophy Night
150
Delaney
BURKE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
151
Edison
HEARTLY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
152
Lilja
LEHTONEN
SFSC Club
153
Hannah
SHORT
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
154
Halina
CARBONE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
155
Linh
TRAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
156
Elke
SACH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
157
Taylah 
MOUSSA
Trophy Night
158
Brian
LEE
Trophy Night
159
Milan
Aubrecht
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
160
Cassie 
ZUMBO 
SFSC Club
161
Rui
TAKADA
Trophy Night
162
Crystal
HOOK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
163
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
164
Erin 
MCGIFFEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
165
Ella
BORG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
166
Trisha
TONG
Trophy Night
167
Elke
SACH
Trophy Night
168
Lachlan
LEDDA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
169
Lynelle
NORTHAM
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
170
Elizabeth
DAY
Trophy Night
171
Hanna
ROSEBY
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
172
Clarisse
LIM
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
173
Emanuella
PRAJUDHA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
174
Emily
HANNA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
175
William
PALMER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
176
Linh
TRAN
Trophy Night
177
Carolyn
WATTS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
178
Kiki
BARBARIS 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
179
Hailee
SMITH
Trophy Night
180
Lola
BRILL
Hollins
181
Lola
BRILL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
182
Nea
WILSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
183
Bella
PURINS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
184
Alice
HARVEY-PICCINELLI
Trophy Night
185
Ava
LANTZ
Hollins
186
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
187
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
188
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
189
Sienna 
ROBERTSON
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
190
Kathleen
YE
Trophy Night
191
Lucinda
MCLEAN
Trophy Night
192
Vlada
VASILIEV
Trophy Night
193
Kathleen
YE
Trophy Night
194
Gayatri
SUPPIAH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
195
Selina
HESSEL
Hollins
196
Sam
LWIN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
197
Reannon
VERA
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
198
Melinda
KENNEDY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
199
Melinda
KENNEDY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
200
Martina
BRYL
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
201
Martina
BRYL
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
202
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
SFSC Club
203
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
204
Casey
TUDDENHAM
Hollins
205
Casey
TUDDENHAM
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
206
Josiah
GOODWIN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
207
Nea
WILSON
Trophy Night
208
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
209
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
210
Hannah
KEMP
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
211
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
212
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
213
Indiana
HODGES
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
214
Ashlee
D'COSTA
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
215
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
216
Calla
ZHU
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
217
Beatriz
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
218
Amelia
LOWDEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
219
Joyce
CHEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
220
Simone
JOHNSON
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
221
ProFunding247
ProFunding247
Triple Challenge Technical
222
Hailee
SMITH
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
223
Hailee
SMITH
Trophy Night
224
Rebecca
KUCHTIN
Trophy Night
225
Nee Shuang
HENG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
226
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Hollins
227
Seona
THORNTON
Hollins
228
Seona
THORNTON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
229
Sienna
REPAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
230
Angelina
REPAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
231
Matthew
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
232
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
233
Jennifer
ZHAO
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
234
Matthew
CHAN
Hollins
235
Matthew
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
236
Emily
DOLMAN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
237
Ella
SCHULTZ
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
238
Regina
NG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
239
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Trophy Night
240
Hanna
ROSEBY
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
241
Regina 
NG
Trophy Night
242
Cherise 
NG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
243
ELYSE
CHOW
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
244
Maya
MILANOVIC 
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
245
Bella
PURINS
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
246
Nicole
GRAOVAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
247
Angelina, Pietro, Valentino
SANFILIPPO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
248
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
249
Yulia 
PUCKERIDGE 
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
250
Stella
HARADA
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
251
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
Trophy Night
252
Melanie
HENSLEY
Trophy Night
253
Sarah
BATEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
254
Shengyong 
LAI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
255
Ally 
ATKINS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
256
Simone
JOHNSON
Jack Lee Artistic
257
Caren
REYNOLDS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
258
Vlada
VASILIEV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
259
Krystal
CHAN
Hollins
260
Krystal 
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
261
Simone
AUBRECHT
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
262
Simone
AUBRECHT
Trophy Night
263
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
Jack Lee Artistic
264
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
265
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
266
Jodie
ROBERTS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
267
Isabella
STEIN
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
268
Niharika
NARAYAN
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
269
Emily
PEAK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
270
Joe
SALEH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
271
Dusica, lisa, Sarah
JOVANOVIC-PALC, CHAHILL,BARINA
Jack Lee Artistic
272
Erin
FLEMING
Jack Lee Artistic
273
Hailee 
SNITH
Jack Lee Artistic
274
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
275
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
276
TALITHA
LICAUCO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
277
Bella
TORZILLO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
278
Oshean
CRAIG
Jack Lee Artistic
279
Joshua
MCKAY
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
280
Nicole
LEWIS
Trophy Night
281
Yulia 
PUCKERIDGE 
Jack Lee Artistic
282
Ava
LANTZ
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
283
Samara
KING
Aussie Skate - Hunter
284
Emily
ZHUO
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
285
Dusica, lisa
JOVANOVIC-PALC, CHAHILL
Jack Lee Artistic
286
Ashlyn
FATEHI
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
287
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
288
Selina
HESSEL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
289
Kiki
BARBARIS
Trophy Night
290
Kai
MA
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
291
Alice
HARVEY-PICCINELLI
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
292
Alice
HARVEY-PICCINELLI
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
293
Loren
STOKER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
294
Nicole
BUZAI
Jack Lee Artistic
295
Emily
HANNA
Trophy Night
296
Heidi
ASHDOWN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
297
Heidi
ASHDOWN
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
298
Ella
BARWICK
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
299
Elizabeth
DAY
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
300
Annabel
NUBE
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
301
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
302
Aaliyah 
MEDINA
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
303
Alex
JACKSON
Jack Lee Artistic
304
Nea
WILSON
Trophy Night
305
Jamie
RENTON
Jack Lee Artistic
306
Megan
BLAIR
Jack Lee Artistic
307
Krystal
RAE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
308
Mia
KUSILEK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
309
Mia
KUSILEK
Trophy Night
310
Erin & Jaimee
FLEMING & ROBERTSON
Jack Lee Artistic
311
Rachel
VELD
Jack Lee Artistic
312
Elise
MCLEAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
313
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
314
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
315
Charlotte
DONOVAN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
316
Charlotte
DONOVAN
Jack Lee Artistic
317
Tamara
ABAGI
Trophy Night
318
Tamara
ABAGI
Trophy Night
319
Hannah
KEMP
Trophy Night
320
Taylah
MOUSSA
Trophy Night
321
Trisha
TONG
Trophy Night
322
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE 
Jack Lee Artistic
323
Payton 
MOODY 
Jack Lee Artistic
324
Olivia
YE
Trophy Night
325
Olivia
YE
Trophy Night
326
Erwin
MILLENDEZ
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
327
Cili
MINAGI
Trophy Night
328
Sophia 
KALTSAS
Trophy Night
329
Emily
HANNA
Trophy Night
330
Sienna -Layne
SAMASEIA
Trophy Night
331
Sophia 
KALTSAS
Trophy Night
332
Sarah
BATEY
Trophy Night
333
Jorja 
WAKELING
Trophy Night
334
Laura
FATTORE
Trophy Night
335
Holly
STOLZENHEIN
Trophy Night
336
Tia
FU
Trophy Night
337
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
Jack Lee Artistic
338
Sophie
MORTLOCK
Trophy Night
339
Emily
FONACIER
Trophy Night
340
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Trophy Night
341
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
SFSC Club
342
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
SFSC Club
343
Elise
MCLEAN
Trophy Night
344
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
Trophy Night
345
Sophie
MOODIE
Trophy Night
346
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
347
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
348
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
349
Sienna
REPAC
Trophy Night
350
Angelina
REPAC
Trophy Night
351
Angelina
REPAC
Trophy Night
352
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
Jack Lee Artistic
353
Brooke
KENTISH
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
354
Isabelle
KOMPASS
SFSC Club
355
Rui
TAKADA 
Trophy Night
356
Melissa
PFITZNER
PVFSV Artistic
357
Kerry
FUNG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
358
Tessa
HOBDAY
SFSC Club
359
Brian
LEE
Trophy Night
360
Tomi
GARARD
Trophy Night
361
Cassie
JIAN
Trophy Night
362
Renate
HANDLEY
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
363
Its A
HARD KNOCK LIFE
PVFSV Artistic
364
Brenna
GAO
Trophy Night
365
Melissa
PFITZNER
PVFSV Artistic
366
Stella
HARADA
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
367
Stage Left
.
Aussie Skate - Penrith
368
Melissa
PFITZNER
PVFSV Artistic
369
Maria
TINDIGLIA 
Aussie Skate - Penrith
370
Melanie
HENSLEY
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
371
Melanie
HENSLEY
PVFSV Artistic
372
Jana
BANSEMER
PVFSV Artistic
373
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Trophy Night
374
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Trophy Night
375
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
376
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
377
Catherine 
NACHAR
PVFSV Artistic
378
Xanthe
COLLIER
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
379
Sienna
REPAC
PVFSV Artistic
380
Angelina
REPAC
PVFSV Artistic
381
Michelle
VAUGHAN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
382
Ella
SCHULTZ
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
383
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
Trophy Night
384
Samantha
HE
Trophy Night
385
Emily
HANNA
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
386
William
PALMER
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
387
Catherine
NACHAR
Jack Lee Artistic
388
Mia
KUSILEK
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
389
G
G
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
390
Emily
DOLMAN
Trophy Night
391
Emily
FONACIER
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
392
Madelyn
PHU
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
393
Anna-Clair 
SALEAM 
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
394
Caitlin
JEFFERSON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
395
Caitlin
JEFFERSON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
396
Sienna 
REPAC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
397
Angelina 
REPAC 
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
398
Simone
JOHNSON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
399
Simone
JOHNSON
Jack Lee Artistic
400
Simone
JOHNSON
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
401
Simone
JOHNSON
Jack Lee Artistic
402
Simone
JOHNSON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
403
Matthew
CHAN
Trophy Night
404
Aliyah
RYAN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
405
Hannah
SHORT
Trophy Night
406
Jet
FLORIMO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
407
Bella
PURINS
PVFSV Artistic
408
Wendy
WOON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
409
PAULINE 
GORELIK
Trophy Night
410
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
411
Reannon
VERA
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
412
Reannon
VERA
Trophy Night
413
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Trophy Night
414
Seona
THORNTON
SFSC Club
415
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
416
PAULINE
GORELIK
SFSC Club
417
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Trophy Night
418
Seona
THORNTON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
419
Paige
HAWKINS
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
420
Tara
WINTON
SFSC Club
421
Gemma
PAGE
Jack Lee Artistic
422
Elke
SACH
SFSC Club
423
Bec
ROWE
Jack Lee Artistic
424
Bec 
ROWE
Jack Lee Artistic
425
Bec 
ROWE
MIRA
426
Bec
ROWE
MIRA
427
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
428
Aylin
DULAGIL
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
429
Jessica
MIZON
Jack Lee Artistic
430
Jessica
MIZON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
431
Jana
BANSEMER 
MIRA
432
Jessica
MIZON
Jack Lee Artistic
433
Emily
DOLMAN
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
434
Rachel
VELD
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
435
Rachel
VELD
Jack Lee Artistic
436
Rachel
VELD
PVFSV Artistic
437
Rachel
VELD
MIRA
438
Emily
DOLMAN
Jack Lee Artistic
439
Regina
NG
Trophy Night
440
Cherise
NG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
441
Regina
NG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
442
Krystal
CHAN
Trophy Night
443
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
444
Louise
GRAYSON
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
445
Hailee
SMITH
Jack Lee Artistic
446
Hailee
SMITH
MIRA
447
Ashley 
BEYER
Trophy Night
448
Ashley
BEYER
Trophy Night
449
Sienna -Layne
SAMASEIA
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
450
Caitlin
JEFFERSON
MIRA
451
Regina
NG
MIRA
452
Krystal
RAE
Trophy Night
453
Heidi
ASHDOWN
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
454
Vlada
VASILIEV
Trophy Night
455
Sta
.
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
456
Dusica, lisa, Sarah
CAHILL/PALIC/BARINA
MIRA
457
Dusica, lisa
CAHILL/PALIC
MIRA
458
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
Jack Lee Artistic
459
Michelle
VAUGHAN
Jack Lee Artistic
460
Stage Left
.
Jack Lee Artistic
461
Seona
THORNTON
Jack Lee Artistic
462
FIONA
MAGGS
MIRA
463
FIONA
MAGGS
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
464
Brooke 
KENTISH
Jack Lee Artistic
465
Brooke 
KENTISH
Jack Lee Artistic
466
Emily
PEAK
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
467
Emily
PEAK
Jack Lee Artistic
468
Lynne
KENTISH
Jack Lee Artistic
469
Kaleb
HOLMES
Jack Lee Artistic
470
Leilani
GEE
Jack Lee Artistic
471
Caitlin
JEFFERSON
MIRA
472
Anna-Clair
SALEAM
Jack Lee Artistic
473
Mia
KUSILEK
Jack Lee Artistic
474
Mikayla/Josiah
MITCHELL/GOODWIN
Jack Lee Artistic
475
Mikayla
MITCHELL
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
476
Mikayla
MITCHELL
Jack Lee Artistic
477
MARY-JANE
FROST
Jack Lee Artistic
478
Alyssa
SCRENCI
Jack Lee Artistic
479
Sienna
REPAC
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
480
Angelina
REPAC
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
481
Emily
HANNA
Jack Lee Artistic
482
Hannah
KEMP-BURROWS
Jack Lee Artistic
483
Jessica
Mills
Jack Lee Artistic
484
Jessica
Mills
PVFSV Artistic
485
Lola
CHARLES
MIRA
486
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
487
Lola
CHARLES
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
488
Lola
CHARLES
Jack Lee Artistic
489
Skye 
MCKINNON
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
490
Skye 
MCKINNON
Jack Lee Artistic
491
Angelina, Pietro, Valentino
SANFILIPPO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
492
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
493
Angelina, Pietro, Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Jack Lee Artistic
494
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Jack Lee Artistic
495
Holly
STOLZENHEIN
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
496
Holly
STOLZENHEIN
Jack Lee Artistic
497
Jorja
WAKELING
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
498
Jorja
WAKELING
Jack Lee Artistic
499
Caitli
BALLANCE
MIRA
500
Isabella
BERENGER
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
501
Suzanne
BANCROFT
Jack Lee Artistic
502
CATHERINE
NACHAR
MIRA
503
Sophie 
PLANICKA
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
504
Sophie 
PLANICKA
Jack Lee Artistic
505
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
Jack Lee Artistic
506
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
Aussie Skate - Penrith
507
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
MIRA
508
Amelia
JOBURNS
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
509
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
510
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Jack Lee Artistic
511
Ashley
WOODWARD
Jack Lee Artistic
512
Bella
PURINS
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
513
Bella
PURINS
Jack Lee Artistic
514
Joe
SALEH
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
515
Olivia
ZENG
NSW Artistic-Rubina_Doolan
516
Indiana
HODGES
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
517
Louise
GRAYSON
Jack Lee Artistic
518
Sienna
REPAC
Jack Lee Artistic
519
Angelina
REPAC
Jack Lee Artistic
520
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
Jack Lee Artistic
521
Olivia
ZENG
MIRA
522
Simone
JOHNSON
IceZoo Artistic
523
Aliyah 
RYAN
IceZoo Artistic
524
Renate
HANDLEY
IceZoo Artistic
525
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Jack Lee Artistic
526
Kara- Rose
MEZNARIC
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
527
Jet
FLORIMO
Jack Lee Artistic
528
Abby
Challinor
Jack Lee Artistic
529
Olesia
SHCHEKOCHIKHINA
IceZoo Artistic
530
Maria
TINDIGLIA
IceZoo Artistic
531
Lola
BRILL
IceZoo Artistic
532
Nicole
BUZAI
Jack Lee Artistic
533
NICOLE
GRAOVAC
Jack Lee Artistic
534
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
PVFSV Artistic
535
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
MIRA
536
Amelia
JOBURNS
Jack Lee Artistic
537
Amelia
JOBURNS
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
538
Hailee
SMITH
Jack Lee Artistic
539
Hailee
SMITH
Jack Lee Artistic
540
Hailee
SMITH
PVFSV Artistic
541
Hailee
SMITH
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
542
Bella
PURINS
Jack Lee Artistic
543
Dusica, lisa
JOVANOVIC-PALC, CHAHILL
IceZoo Artistic
544
Catherine
THORP
IceZoo Artistic
545
Dusica, lisa, sarah
JOVANOVIC-PALC, CHAHILL,BARINA
IceZoo Artistic
546
Stage Left
.
PVFSV Artistic
547
MARY-JANE
FROST
PVFSV Artistic
548
CAM TEST
LY
IceZoo Artistic
549
MARY-JANE
FROST
PVFSV Artistic
550
MARY-JANE
FROST
Jack Lee Artistic
551
Sienna 
REPAC
PVFSV Artistic
552
Angelina 
REPAC
PVFSV Artistic
553
Anna-Clair 
SALEAM 
PVFSV Artistic
554
Emily
FONACIER
PVFSV Artistic
555
Holly
STOLZENHEIN
IceZoo Artistic
556
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
PVFSV Artistic
557
Holly
STOLZENHEIN
PVFSV Artistic
558
Corri
ZEREBESKI
PVFSV Artistic
559
Rayden
WONG
PVFSV Artistic
560
Seona
THORNTON
PVFSV Artistic
561
Emily
PEAK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
562
Kaleb
HOLMES
PVFSV Artistic
563
Isabel
TURNER
Aussie Skate - Penrith
564
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
PVFSV Artistic
565
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
PVFSV Artistic
566
Alyssa
SCRENCI
IceZoo Artistic
567
Damian
FRANCO
PVFSV Artistic
568
Ella
SCHULTZ
PVFSV Artistic
569
Vivian
LEUNG
MIRA
570
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
PVFSV Artistic
571
Paige
HAWKINS
PVFSV Artistic
572
Payton 
MOODY 
PVFSV Artistic
573
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
PVFSV Artistic
574
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
MIRA
575
Kara-Rose
MEZNARIC
Aussie Skate - Penrith
576
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Hollins
577
Sasha
GRAHAM
PVFSV Artistic
578
Kate
DOWNER
MIRA
579
Kate
YARNOLD
MIRA
580
Talitha
LICAUCO
MIRA
581
Michelle
HARLEY
MIRA
582
Ashlee
D'COSTA
PVFSV Artistic
583
Ashlee
D'COSTA
MIRA
584
Hunter
TOI
MIRA
585
Renate
HANDLEY
MIRA
586
Brooke
KENTISH
MIRA
587
Regina 
NG
MIRA
588
Jorja
WAKELING
MIRA
589
Chantelle
GALOSI
MIRA
590
Jenny
ROBINSON
PVFSV Artistic
591
Hunter
THEATRE ON ICE
MIRA
592
Lily
BRUCE
MIRA
593
Emily
DOLMAN
MIRA
594
Emily
DOLMAN
PVFSV Artistic
595
Emily
DOLMAN
MISC
596
Isabel
TURNER
MIRA
597
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
MIRA
598
Monique 
LAWRENCE
MIRA
599
Anna-Clair
SALEAM
MIRA
600
Stage Left
 
MIRA
601
Alex
JACKSON
MIRA
602
Mia
KUSILEK
PVFSV Artistic
603
Mia
KUSILEK
MIRA
604
Catherine
ORR
MIRA
605
Seona
THORNTON
MIRA
606
Emily
PEAK
MIRA
607
Milda 
MAGYLE
MIRA
608
Lola
Charles
MIRA
609
Louise
GRAYSON 
PVFSV Artistic
610
Louise
GRAYSON
MIRA
611
Melissa
PFITZNER
MIRA
612
Heidi
ASHDOWN
MIRA
613
Angelina
SANFILIPPP
MIRA
614
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
MIRA
615
Nee Shuang
HENG
IceZoo Artistic
616
Joe
SALEH
MIRA
617
Amelia
JOBURNS
MIRA
618
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
MIRA
619
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
620
Fiona
MAGGS
MIRA
621
Nicole
GRAOVAC
PVFSV Artistic
622
Emily
HANNA
PVFSV Artistic
623
Emily
HANNA
MIRA
624
Mazin
ALFADHLI
Aussie Skate - Penrith
625
Sophie 
PLANICKA
PVFSV Artistic
626
Abby
CHALLINOR
PVFSV Artistic
627
Abby
CHALLINOR
Aussie Skate - Macquarie
628
Abby
CHALLINOR
IceZoo Artistic
629
Renate
HANDLEY
IceZoo Artistic
630
Simone
JOHNSON
IceZoo Artistic
631
Siobhan
PURINS
PVFSV Artistic
632
Aliyah
RYAN
IceZoo Artistic
633
Anna-Clair
SALEAM
IceZoo Artistic
634
Michelle
VAUGHAN
IceZoo Artistic
635
Rayden
WONG
IceZoo Artistic
636
Kerry
FUNG
IceZoo Artistic
637
Rayden 
WONG
IceZoo Artistic
638
Sophie 
PLANICKA
MISC
639
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
IceZoo Artistic
640
Seona
THORNTON
IceZoo Artistic
641
Sophie 
PLANICKA
MISC
642
Nea
WILSON
Aussie Skate - Icezoo
643
Nea Amber and Gemma
WILSON
IceZoo Artistic
644
Bella
PURINS
IceZoo Artistic
645
Bella
PURINS
MISC
646
Emily
PEAK
IceZoo Artistic
647
Holly
STOLZENHEIN
IceZoo Artistic
648
Regina
NG
IceZoo Artistic
649
Nee Shuang
HENG
IceZoo Artistic
650
Gemma
PAGE
IceZoo Artistic
651
Charlotte
KESTEVEN
IceZoo Artistic
652
Emily
DOLMAN
IceZoo Artistic
653
Emily
HANNA
IceZoo Artistic
654
Ocea
CRAIG
Aussie Skate - Central Coast
655
Lola
Charles
IceZoo Artistic