PPC
Export to  
# First Name or Team NameLast Name or Team NameCompetition
1
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
CCFSC Club Championships
2
Joyce
CHEN
CCFSC Club Championships
3
Mary-Anne
CHEN
Hollins
4
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
CCFSC Club Championships
5
Ella 
SMITH
Hollins
6
Elise
MCLEAN
Hollins
7
Siutoni
TAPEALAVA
Hollins
8
Jessica
ROTONDO
Hollins
9
Casey
BOALER
CCFSC Club Championships
10
Amy
AVTAROVSKI
Hollins
11
Abbey
ROTONDO
Hollins
12
Hannah
SIME
Hollins
13
Charlotte
FARLEY
Hollins
14
Juan Camilo
YUSTI
Hollins
15
Tomi
GARARD
Hollins
16
Nicole Suk Wen 
WONG
Hollins
17
Kalyn
SHIMOGAKI
Hollins
18
Josiah
GOODWIN
Hollins
19
Marissa
CATANZARITI
Hollins
20
Serina
LU
Hollins
21
Luna
SHIMOGAKI
Hollins
22
LinChenMarina 
CHEN 
Hollins
23
Yuna
HOHAIA
Hollins
24
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Hollins
25
Nicholas
MCCARTHY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
26
Ziah
BURNS
Hollins
27
Aleecia
BYRNE
Hollins
28
Lola
BRILL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
29
Georgia
TONGS
Hollins
30
Stepan
KADLCIK
Hollins
31
Gemma
PAGE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
32
Douglas 
GERBER
Hollins
33
Trisha
TONG
Hollins
34
Yan Ting
SU
Hollins
35
Alara Su
ULKER
Hollins
36
Emalee
MILLINGTON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
37
Merryn
O'KEEFE
Hollins
38
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Hollins
39
Erin
FLEMING
Hollins
40
Nee Shuang
HENG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
41
Lara
CAI
Hollins
42
Mikayla
NELSON 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
43
Tia
HOCHMANN
Hollins
44
Sophia
KALTSAS
Hollins
45
Andy
YAO
Hollins
46
Kerryn
BURKE
Hollins
47
Rhiannon
ELSWORTH
Hollins
48
Brian
LEE
Hollins
49
Tiana
TAN
Hollins
50
Emily
HANNA
Hollins
51
Milan
AUBRECHT 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
52
Simone 
AUBRECHT 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
53
Ying
CHANG
Hollins
54
Sarah
QUINN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
55
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
Hollins
56
Rui
TAKADA
Hollins
57
Sienna 
KACZMARCZYK
Hollins
58
Emily
HANNA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
59
Isabella
VAN DEN BOGAART
Hollins
60
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Hollins
61
Jodie
ROBERTS
Hollins
62
Georgia
WOODERSON
Hollins
63
Ciana
TANG-EDWARDS
Hollins
64
PAULINE
GORELIK
Hollins
65
Lotus
DONOGHUE
Hollins
66
Crystal
HOOK
Hollins
67
Cailin
O'KEEFE
Hollins
68
Millie
RAYMOND
Hollins
69
Renee
TSAI
Hollins
70
Serena
SI
Hollins
71
Mia
KUSILEK
Hollins
72
Ella
BORG
CCFSC Club Championships
73
Ella
BORG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
74
Jazmyn
EVANGELOU
Hollins
75
Brooke
TAMEPO
Hollins
76
Bella
PURINS
Hollins
77
Bella
PURINS
CCFSC Club Championships
78
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
79
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
80
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
81
Seona
THORNTON
CCFSC Club Championships
82
James
LIN
Hollins
83
Catherine
YE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
84
Hannah
SUGIYAMA
Hollins
85
Jasper
CUSACK
Hollins
86
Ruth
XU
Hollins
87
Hannah
SHORT
Hollins
88
Melanie
HENSLEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
89
Elke
SACH
Hollins
90
Ella
SMITH
Hollins
91
Simona
BHASIN
Hollins
92
Reannon
VERA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
93
Ashley
BEYER
Hollins
94
Romy
GROGAN
Hollins
95
Romy
GROGAN
Hollins
96
Leah
ROUVAS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
97
Louise
GRAYSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
98
Ruth
XU
Hollins
99
Chau Anh
LE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
100
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
101
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
102
Bridie
ROH
Hollins
103
Linh
TRAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
104
Bella
TORZILLO
Hollins
105
Bella
PURINS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
106
Ophelia
SEBEK
Hollins
107
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
108
Danielle
GEBSER
Hollins
109
Madalyn
CHERRY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
110
Sophie 
STOREY 
Hollins
111
Emilia
CROOKS
Hollins
112
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
113
Tara
WINTON
Hollins
114
Rina 
JIANG
Hollins
115
Kaylee
THOMAS
Hollins
116
Nea
WILSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
117
Regina
NG
Hollins
118
Holly
SMITH-JOSEPH
Hollins
119
Emma
GORDON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
120
Emma
GORDON
Hollins
121
Carolyn
WATTS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
122
Sarah
BATEY
Hollins
123
Elke
SACH
SFSC Club
124
Elke
SACH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
125
Luciana
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
126
TARA ANGLICAN SCHOOL
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
127
Emita
MCCARTHY
Trophy Night
128
Michelle
VAUGHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
129
Chantelle
GALOSI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
130
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
131
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
132
Tomi
GARARD
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
133
Samantha
PAGE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
134
Emily
KEOGH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
135
Sarah
CULLEN
Hollins
136
Tamara
ABAGI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
137
Sabina
BARTRAM
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
138
Courtenay
GRAY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
139
Helen 
LY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
140
Romy
GROGAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
141
Maddison
INGLIMA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
142
Lia
CONNOLLY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
143
Sophie
MOODIE
Hollins
144
Brian
LEE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
145
Erin
MCGIFFEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
146
Sophie
MORTLOCK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
147
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
Trophy Night
148
Ziah
BURNS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
149
Cassie 
JIAN
Trophy Night
150
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
151
Hannah
SHORT
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
152
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
153
Tessa
HOBDAY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
154
Cara
TANG
Hollins
155
Linh
TRAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
156
Linh
TRAN
Trophy Night
157
Delaney
BURKE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
158
Taylah
MOUSSA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
159
Edison
HEARTLY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
160
Kiki
BARBARIS 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
161
Halina
CARBONE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
162
Kim
EYLES 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
163
Crystal
HOOK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
164
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
165
Emily
HANNA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
166
William
PALMER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
167
Ava
LANTZ
Hollins
168
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
169
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
170
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
171
Selina
HESSEL
Hollins
172
Melinda
KENNEDY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
173
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
174
Casey
TUDDENHAM
Hollins
175
Casey
TUDDENHAM
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
176
Josiah
GOODWIN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
177
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
178
Isabelle
KOMPASS
SFSC Club
179
Brenna
GAO
Trophy Night
180
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
181
Sharon 
STRAUB 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
182
Amelia
LOWDEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
183
Calla
ZHU
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
184
Joyce
CHEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
185
Beatriz
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
186
Nee Shuang 
HENG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
187
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Hollins
188
Andrew
MEDBURY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
189
Sam
LWIN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
190
Gayatri
SUPPIAH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
191
Jack
LAI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
192
Seona
THORNTON
Hollins
193
Seona
THORNTON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
194
Matthew
CHAN
Hollins
195
Matthew
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
196
Regina
NG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
197
Melanie
HENSLEY
Trophy Night
198
Caren
REYNOLDS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
199
Vlada
VASILIEV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
200
Krystal
CHAN
Hollins
201
Krystal
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
202
PAULINE
GORELIK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
203
Jodie
ROBERTS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
204
Emily
PEAK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
205
Simone
AUBRECHT
Trophy Night
206
Kiki
BARBARIS
Trophy Night
207
Joseph
SALEH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
208
Bella
TORZILLO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
209
Ava
LANTZ
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
210
Shengyong
LAI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
211
Selina
HESSEL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
212
Loren
STOKER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
213
Krystal
RAE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
214
Mia
KUSILEK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
215
Elise
MCLEAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
216
Regina
NG
Trophy Night
217
Regina
NG
Trophy Night
218
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
219
Sarah 
BATEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
220
Cassie 
JIAN
Trophy Night
221
Tamara
ABAGI
Trophy Night
222
Tamara
ABAGI
Trophy Night
223
Nea
WILSON
Trophy Night
224
Trisha
TONG
Trophy Night
225
Cili
MINAGI
Trophy Night
226
Emily
HANNA
Trophy Night
227
Taylah
MOUSSA
Trophy Night
228
Sophia 
KALTSAS
Trophy Night
229
Laura 
FATTORE
Trophy Night
230
Sophie
MORTLOCK
Trophy Night
231
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Trophy Night
232
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
Trophy Night
233
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
SFSC Club
234
Sophie
MOODIE
Trophy Night
235
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
236
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
237
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
238
Tia
FU
SFSC Club
239
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
Trophy Night
240
Nicole
LEWIS
Trophy Night
241
Mia
KUSILEK
Trophy Night
242
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
Trophy Night
243
Tessa
HOBDAY
SFSC Club
244
Tomi
GARARD
Trophy Night
245
Brian
LEE
Trophy Night
246
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
SFSC Club
247
Seona
THORNTON
Trophy Night
248
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Trophy Night
249
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Trophy Night
250
Tara
WINTON
Trophy Night
251
Elise
MCLEAN
Trophy Night
252
Matthew
CHAN
Trophy Night
253
Hannah
SHORT
Trophy Night
254
Samantha
HE
Trophy Night
255
PAULINE
GORELIK
Trophy Night
256
Reannon
VERA
Trophy Night
257
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Trophy Night
258
PAULINE
GORELIK
SFSC Club
259
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Trophy Night
260
Sarah
BATEY
Trophy Night
261
Krystal
CHAN
Trophy Night
262
Ashley 
BEYER
Trophy Night
263
Ashley
BEYER
SFSC Club
264
Joe
SALEH
Trophy Night
265
Krystal
RAE
Trophy Night
266
Vlada
VASILIEV
Trophy Night
267
Catherine 
NACHAR 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy