PPC
Export to  
# First Name or Team NameLast Name or Team NameCompetition
1
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
MISC
2
Sienna-Layne 
SAMASEIA
SFSC Club Championships
3
Baylee
COE
MISC
4
Lia
CONNOLLY
MISC
5
Cheuk Ying Jocelyn 
CHAN
MJS Trophy
6
Megan
BLAIR
MJS Trophy
7
Laura 
FATTORE
SFSC Club Championships
8
Laura 
FATTORE
MJS Trophy
9
Taylah
MOUSSA
MJS Trophy
10
Nicholas
MCCARTHY
MJS Trophy
11
Elise
MCLEAN
MJS Trophy
12
Seona
THORNTON
MJS Trophy
13
Emma
GORDON
MISC
14
PAULINE
GORELIK
MJS Trophy
15
Erin
MCGIFFEN
MJS Trophy
16
Baylee 
COE
MJS Trophy
17
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE 
MJS Trophy
18
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE 
MJS Trophy
19
Claire 
COMARMOND 
MJS Trophy
20
Milan
AUBRECHT
MJS Trophy
21
Madalyn
CHERRY
SFSC Club Championships
22
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
MJS Trophy
23
Madalyn
CHERRY
MJS Trophy
24
Talitha
LICAUCO
SFSC Club Championships
25
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
NSW State Championship
26
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Triple Challenge Technical
27
Mazin
ALFADHLI
MJS Trophy
28
Suzanne
BANCROFT
MJS Trophy
29
Charlieze
COEVORDEN-WARD
MJS Trophy
30
Isabelle
KOMPASS
MISC
31
Isabelle
KOMPASS
SFSC Club Championships
32
Anita
STONE
MJS Trophy
33
Phylis
MA
MJS Trophy
34
Nea
WILSON
SFSC Club Championships
35
Gemma 
PAGE
MJS Trophy
36
Leilani
GEE
MJS Trophy
37
Erin
FLEMING
SFSC Club Championships
38
Amelie
Tabor
SFSC Club Championships
39
Minh Quang
NGUYEN
MJS Trophy
40
Chi Linh
NGUYEN
MJS Trophy
41
Emily
FONACIER
MJS Trophy
42
Beatriz
MACEDO
SFSC Club Championships
43
Daniella
VASSALLO
SFSC Club Championships
44
Ashleigh
DAVIES
MJS Trophy
45
Selina
HESSEL
MJS Trophy
46
Ava
LANTZ
MJS Trophy
47
Kate
GEERING
MJS Trophy
48
Ashley
BEYER
MJS Trophy
49
Crystal
HOOK
MJS Trophy
50
Ying
CHANG
MJS Trophy
51
Melodi
ZIMMATORE
SFSC Club Championships
52
Julio
POTAPENKO
MJS Trophy
53
Sophia
KALTSAS
MJS Trophy
54
Elke
SACH
MJS Trophy
55
Alyssa
SCRENCI
MJS Trophy
56
Ava
ZAMPROGNO
MJS Trophy
57
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
MISC
58
Kaitlyn
INESON
MJS Trophy
59
Esther, Yi Xuan
CHONG
MJS Trophy
60
Aylin
DULAGIL
SFSC Club Championships
61
Aylin
DULAGIL
MJS Trophy
62
Josiah
GOODWIN
MJS Trophy
63
Hannah
SHORT
MJS Trophy
64
Ella
BORG
SFSC Club Championships
65
Ella
BORG
MJS Trophy
66
Emily
HANNA
MJS Trophy
67
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
SFSC Club Championships
68
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
MJS Trophy
69
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
MJS Trophy
70
Andrew
MEDBUY
MJS Trophy
71
Mikayla
MITCHELL
MJS Trophy
72
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
MJS Trophy
73
Esther Yi Xuan 
CHONG
MJS Trophy
74
Bella
PURINS
MJS Trophy
75
Sinclare
CHEUNG
SFSC Club Championships
76
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
SFSC Club Championships
77
Katrina
LINSLEY
SFSC Club Championships
78
Katrina
LINSLEY
MJS Trophy
79
Melanie
HENSLEY
MJS Trophy
80
Cathleen
LEE
SFSC Club Championships
81
Eclipse
ECLIPSE
Sydney Synchro Festival
82
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
SFSC Club Championships
83
Sinclare
CHEUNG
MJS Trophy
84
Romy
GROGAN
SFSC Club Championships
85
Tomi
GARARD
SFSC Club Championships
86
Tomi
GARARD
MJS Trophy
87
Erwin
MILLENDEZ
SFSC Club Championships
88
Rachel
ANDERSON
SFSC Club Championships
89
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
SFSC Club Championships
90
Haylee
LUCOCK 
SFSC Club Championships
91
Carolyn
WATTS
MJS Trophy
92
Carolyn
WATTS
SFSC Club Championships
93
Sophia
KALTSAS
SFSC Club Championships
94
Nee Shuang
HENG
SFSC Club Championships
95
Hannah
KEMP
SFSC Club Championships
96
Selina
Hessel
SFSC Club Championships
97
Josiah
GOODWIN
SFSC Club Championships
98
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
SFSC Club Championships
99
ANGELA
YANG
SFSC Club Championships
100
Kaitlyn
INESON
SFSC Club Championships
101
PAULINE
GORELIK
SFSC Club Championships
102
Caren
REYNOLDS
SFSC Club Championships
103
Huynh anh
KIEU
SFSC Club Championships
104
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
SFSC Club Championships
105
Vlada
VASILIEV
MJS Trophy
106
Maddison
QIN
SFSC Club Championships
107
Trisha
TONG
SFSC Club Championships
108
Trisha
TONG
SFSC Club Championships
109
Bianca
HA
MISC
110
Mia
KUSILEK
SFSC Club Championships
111
Esther, Yi Xuan
CHONG
MJS Trophy
112
Alex
SUN
SFSC Club Championships
113
Angela
ZHA
SFSC Club Championships
114
Charlotte
YIM
SFSC Club Championships
115
Charlotte
YIM
SFSC Club Championships
116
Bridie
ROH
SFSC Club Championships
117
Leilani 
GEE
MJS Trophy
118
Kiah Ruei
HOW
SFSC Club Championships
119
Charlieze
COEVORDEN-WARD
MJS Trophy
120
Cili
MINAGI
SFSC Club Championships
121
Bianca 
HA 
SFSC Club Championships
122
Sophie 
MORTLOCK
MISC
123
Sophie 
MORTLOCK
SFSC Club Championships
124
William
PALMER
SFSC Club Championships
125
Tara
WINTON
SFSC Club Championships
126
Jonathan
DAVID
SFSC Club Championships
127
Baylee
COE
SFSC Club Championships
128
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
SFSC Club Championships
129
Cathleen
LEE
MISC
130
Serena
SI
SFSC Club Championships
131
Josiah
GOODWIN
MJS Trophy
132
Hannah
SHORT
SFSC Club Championships
133
Nicole
LEWIS
MJS Trophy
134
Matthew
CHAN
SFSC Club Championships
135
Casey
BOALER
MJS Trophy
136
Gayatri 
SUPPIAH
MJS Trophy
137
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
SFSC Club Championships
138
Brian
LEE
MJS Trophy
139
Tamara
ABAGI
SFSC Club Championships
140
Alyssa
SCRENCI
MJS Trophy
141
Crystal
HOOK
MJS Trophy
142
Sophia
KALTSAS
MJS Trophy
143
Melody
LUO
SFSC Club Championships
144
Sam
LWIN
MJS Trophy
145
Rina
JIANG
SFSC Club Championships
146
Phylis
MA
SFSC Club Championships
147
Emily
HANNA
SFSC Club Championships
148
Seona
THORNTON
SFSC Club Championships
149
Emily
HANNA
MJS Trophy
150
Krystal
CHAN
MJS Trophy
151
Shengyong
LAI
CCFSC Club Championships
152
Baylee
COE
MJS Trophy
153
Ashleigh
DAVIES
MJS Trophy
154
Shania
SIME
MJS Trophy
155
Sophie
MOODIE
SFSC Club Championships
156
Kate
GEERING
CCFSC Club Championships
157
Sophie
MOODIE
MJS Trophy
158
Madalyn
CHERRY
MJS Trophy
159
Melinda
KENNEDY
MJS Trophy
160
Krystal
CHAN
SFSC Club Championships
161
Nea
WILSON
CCFSC Club Championships
162
Ava 
ZAMPROGNO
SFSC Club Championships
163
Loren
STOKER
CCFSC Club Championships
164
Ava
ZAMPROGNO
MJS Trophy
165
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
CCFSC Club Championships
166
Claire
COMARMOND
CCFSC Club Championships
167
Selina
HESSEL
MJS Trophy
168
Nicole
LEWIS
CCFSC Club Championships
169
Andrew
MEDBURY
CCFSC Club Championships
170
Leilani
GEE
CCFSC Club Championships
171
Madalyn
CHERRY
CCFSC Club Championships
172
Kristy
DONG
CCFSC Club Championships
173
Gemma
PAGE
MJS Trophy
174
Ava
LANTZ
MJS Trophy
175
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
SFSC Club Championships
176
Ava
LANTZ
CCFSC Club Championships
177
Ying
CHANG
MJS Trophy
178
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
MJS Trophy
179
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
MJS Trophy
180
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
MISC
181
Emalee
MILLINGTON
CCFSC Club Championships
182
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
MJS Trophy
183
Leah
ROUVAS
CCFSC Club Championships
184
Hannah
SHORT
MJS Trophy
185
Ella
BORG
CCFSC Club Championships
186
Ashley
BEYER
MJS Trophy
187
Richard
Lynch
SFSC Club Championships
188
Richard
Lynch
MJS Trophy
189
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
MJS Trophy
190
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
MJS Trophy
191
Elise 
MCLEAN
MJS Trophy
192
Elise 
MCLEAN
CCFSC Club Championships
193
Huynh Anh
KIEU
MJS Trophy
194
Chau Anh
LE
MJS Trophy
195
Sasha
GRAHAM
SFSC Club Championships
196
Sasha
GRAHAM
MJS Trophy
197
Elke
SACH
MJS Trophy
198
Pauline
GORELIK
MJS Trophy
199
Sophie
STOREY 
Hollins
200
YuQing Michal
KHOO
SFSC Club Championships
201
Bella
TORZILLO
MJS Trophy
202
Angela Yan Ying
ONG
Hollins
203
Emalee 
MILLINGTON 
Hollins
204
Sam
GILLARD
MJS Trophy
205
Delaney and Dominic
BOURKE AND MAUTNER
Hollins
206
Oliver and / Renee
MA AND YUEN
Hollins
207
PAULINE
GORELIK
Hollins
208
Linh
TRAN
Hollins
209
Sarah
BATEY
Hollins
210
Emita
MCCARTHY
Hollins
211
Simona
BHASIN
Hollins
212
G
G
Hollins
213
Linh
TRAN
Hollins
214
Cassie 
JIAN 
Hollins
215
Kiki
BARBARIS 
Hollins
216
Julio
POTAPENKO
Hollins
217
Louise
GRAYSON
MJS Trophy
218
Casey
TUDDENHAM
CCFSC Club Championships
219
Hannah
SHORT
CCFSC Club Championships
220
Thomas
GOODWIN
CCFSC Club Championships
221
Jaimee
ROBERTSON
CCFSC Club Championships
222
Joyce
CHEN
CCFSC Club Championships
223
Mary-Anne
CHEN
Hollins
224
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
CCFSC Club Championships
225
Ella 
SMITH
Hollins
226
Elise
MCLEAN
Hollins
227
Siutoni
TAPEALAVA
Hollins
228
Jessica
ROTONDO
Hollins
229
Casey
BOALER
CCFSC Club Championships
230
Amy
AVTAROVSKI
Hollins
231
Abbey
ROTONDO
Hollins
232
Hannah
SIME
Hollins
233
Charlotte
FARLEY
Hollins
234
Juan Camilo
YUSTI
Hollins
235
Tomi
GARARD
Hollins
236
Nicole Suk Wen 
WONG
Hollins
237
Kalyn
SHIMOGAKI
Hollins
238
Josiah
GOODWIN
Hollins
239
Marissa
CATANZARITI
Hollins
240
Serina
LU
Hollins
241
Luna
SHIMOGAKI
Hollins
242
LinChenMarina 
CHEN 
Hollins
243
Yuna
HOHAIA
Hollins
244
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Hollins
245
Nicholas
MCCARTHY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
246
Ziah
BURNS
Hollins
247
Aleecia
BYRNE
Hollins
248
Lola
BRILL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
249
Georgia
TONGS
Hollins
250
Stepan
KADLCIK
Hollins
251
Gemma
PAGE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
252
Douglas 
GERBER
Hollins
253
Trisha
TONG
Hollins
254
Yan Ting
SU
Hollins
255
Alara Su
ULKER
Hollins
256
Emalee
MILLINGTON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
257
Merryn
O'KEEFE
Hollins
258
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Hollins
259
Erin
FLEMING
Hollins
260
Nee Shuang
HENG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
261
Lara
CAI
Hollins
262
Mikayla
NELSON 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
263
Tia
HOCHMANN
Hollins
264
Sophia
KALTSAS
Hollins
265
Andy
YAO
Hollins
266
Kerryn
BURKE
Hollins
267
Rhiannon
ELSWORTH
Hollins
268
Brian
LEE
Hollins
269
Tiana
TAN
Hollins
270
Emily
HANNA
Hollins
271
Milan
AUBRECHT 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
272
Simone 
AUBRECHT 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
273
Ying
CHANG
Hollins
274
Sarah
QUINN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
275
Yulia
PUCKERIDGE
Hollins
276
Rui
TAKADA
Hollins
277
Sienna 
KACZMARCZYK
Hollins
278
Emily
HANNA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
279
Isabella
VAN DEN BOGAART
Hollins
280
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Hollins
281
Jodie
ROBERTS
Hollins
282
Georgia
WOODERSON
Hollins
283
Ciana
TANG-EDWARDS
Hollins
284
PAULINE
GORELIK
Hollins
285
Lotus
DONOGHUE
Hollins
286
Crystal
HOOK
Hollins
287
Cailin
O'KEEFE
Hollins
288
Millie
RAYMOND
Hollins
289
Renee
TSAI
Hollins
290
Serena
SI
Hollins
291
Mia
KUSILEK
Hollins
292
Ella
BORG
CCFSC Club Championships
293
Ella
BORG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
294
Jazmyn
EVANGELOU
Hollins
295
Brooke
TAMEPO
Hollins
296
Bella
PURINS
Hollins
297
Bella
PURINS
CCFSC Club Championships
298
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
299
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
300
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Hollins
301
Seona
THORNTON
CCFSC Club Championships
302
James
LIN
Hollins
303
Catherine
YE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
304
Hannah
SUGIYAMA
Hollins
305
Jasper
CUSACK
Hollins
306
Ruth
XU
Hollins
307
Hannah
SHORT
Hollins
308
Melanie
HENSLEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
309
Elke
SACH
Hollins
310
Ella
SMITH
Hollins
311
Simona
BHASIN
Hollins
312
Reannon
VERA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
313
Ashley
BEYER
Hollins
314
Romy
GROGAN
Hollins
315
Romy
GROGAN
Hollins
316
Leah
ROUVAS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
317
Louise
GRAYSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
318
Ruth
XU
Hollins
319
Chau Anh
LE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
320
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
321
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
322
Bridie
ROH
Hollins
323
Linh
TRAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
324
Bella
TORZILLO
Hollins
325
Bella
PURINS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
326
Ophelia
SEBEK
Hollins
327
Sarah-Rose 
QUINN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
328
Danielle
GEBSER
Hollins
329
Madalyn
CHERRY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
330
Sophie 
STOREY 
Hollins
331
Emilia
CROOKS
Hollins
332
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
333
Tara
WINTON
Hollins
334
Rina 
JIANG
Hollins
335
Kaylee
THOMAS
Hollins
336
Nea
WILSON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
337
Regina
NG
Hollins
338
Holly
SMITH-JOSEPH
Hollins
339
Emma
GORDON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
340
Emma
GORDON
Hollins
341
Carolyn
WATTS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
342
Sarah
BATEY
Hollins
343
Elke
SACH
SFSC Club
344
Elke
SACH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
345
Luciana
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
346
TARA ANGLICAN SCHOOL
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
347
Emita
MCCARTHY
Trophy Night
348
Michelle
VAUGHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
349
Chantelle
GALOSI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
350
Ilonna
BABAKHANOVA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
351
Jonathan
DAVID
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
352
Tomi
GARARD
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
353
Samantha
PAGE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
354
Emily
KEOGH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
355
Sarah
CULLEN
Hollins
356
Tamara
ABAGI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
357
Sabina
BARTRAM
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
358
Courtenay
GRAY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
359
Helen 
LY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
360
Romy
GROGAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
361
Maddison
INGLIMA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
362
Lia
CONNOLLY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
363
Sophie
MOODIE
Hollins
364
Brian
LEE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
365
Erin
MCGIFFEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
366
Sophie
MORTLOCK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
367
Hannah
KEMP BURROWS
Trophy Night
368
Ziah
BURNS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
369
Cassie 
JIAN
Trophy Night
370
Eimear
MCCAIGHY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
371
Hannah
SHORT
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
372
Kerrie
ARMSTRONG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
373
Tessa
HOBDAY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
374
Cara
TANG
Hollins
375
Linh
TRAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
376
Linh
TRAN
Trophy Night
377
Delaney
BURKE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
378
Taylah
MOUSSA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
379
Edison
HEARTLY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
380
Kiki
BARBARIS 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
381
Halina
CARBONE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
382
Kim
EYLES 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
383
Crystal
HOOK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
384
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
385
Emily
HANNA
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
386
William
PALMER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
387
Ava
LANTZ
Hollins
388
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
389
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
390
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
391
Selina
HESSEL
Hollins
392
Melinda
KENNEDY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
393
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
394
Casey
TUDDENHAM
Hollins
395
Casey
TUDDENHAM
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
396
Josiah
GOODWIN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
397
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
398
Isabelle
KOMPASS
SFSC Club
399
Brenna
GAO
Trophy Night
400
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
401
Sharon 
STRAUB 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
402
Amelia
LOWDEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
403
Calla
ZHU
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
404
Joyce
CHEN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
405
Beatriz
MACEDO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
406
Nee Shuang 
HENG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
407
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Hollins
408
Andrew
MEDBURY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
409
Sam
LWIN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
410
Gayatri
SUPPIAH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
411
Jack
LAI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
412
Seona
THORNTON
Hollins
413
Seona
THORNTON
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
414
Matthew
CHAN
Hollins
415
Matthew
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
416
Regina
NG
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
417
Melanie
HENSLEY
Trophy Night
418
Caren
REYNOLDS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
419
Vlada
VASILIEV
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
420
Krystal
CHAN
Hollins
421
Krystal
CHAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
422
PAULINE
GORELIK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
423
Jodie
ROBERTS
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
424
Emily
PEAK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
425
Simone
AUBRECHT
Trophy Night
426
Kiki
BARBARIS
Trophy Night
427
Joseph
SALEH
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
428
Bella
TORZILLO
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
429
Ava
LANTZ
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
430
Shengyong
LAI
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
431
Selina
HESSEL
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
432
Loren
STOKER
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
433
Krystal
RAE
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
434
Mia
KUSILEK
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
435
Elise
MCLEAN
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
436
Regina
NG
Trophy Night
437
Regina
NG
Trophy Night
438
Ashleigh
DAVIES
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
439
Sarah 
BATEY
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
440
Cassie 
JIAN
Trophy Night
441
Tamara
ABAGI
Trophy Night
442
Tamara
ABAGI
Trophy Night
443
Nea
WILSON
Trophy Night
444
Trisha
TONG
Trophy Night
445
Cili
MINAGI
Trophy Night
446
Emily
HANNA
Trophy Night
447
Taylah
MOUSSA
Trophy Night
448
Sophia 
KALTSAS
Trophy Night
449
Laura 
FATTORE
Trophy Night
450
Sophie
MORTLOCK
Trophy Night
451
Ainsley
DIMITROV
Trophy Night
452
Peyton
BELLAMY-MARTINS
Trophy Night
453
Natasha
DIMKOVSKA
SFSC Club
454
Sophie
MOODIE
Trophy Night
455
Valentino
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
456
Pietro
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
457
Angelina
SANFILIPPO
Trophy Night
458
Tia
FU
SFSC Club
459
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
Trophy Night
460
Nicole
LEWIS
Trophy Night
461
Mia
KUSILEK
Trophy Night
462
Shinnosuke
MIYAMOTO
Trophy Night
463
Tessa
HOBDAY
SFSC Club
464
Tomi
GARARD
Trophy Night
465
Brian
LEE
Trophy Night
466
Sophie
WILLIAMSON
SFSC Club
467
Seona
THORNTON
Trophy Night
468
Stephanie
FIUTOWSKI
Trophy Night
469
Rachel
FIUTOWSKI
Trophy Night
470
Tara
WINTON
Trophy Night
471
Elise
MCLEAN
Trophy Night
472
Matthew
CHAN
Trophy Night
473
Hannah
SHORT
Trophy Night
474
Samantha
HE
Trophy Night
475
PAULINE
GORELIK
Trophy Night
476
Reannon
VERA
Trophy Night
477
Kryshtof
PRADEAUX
Trophy Night
478
PAULINE
GORELIK
SFSC Club
479
Caitlyn
RAMBOW
Trophy Night
480
Sarah
BATEY
Trophy Night
481
Krystal
CHAN
Trophy Night
482
Ashley 
BEYER
Trophy Night
483
Ashley
BEYER
SFSC Club
484
Joe
SALEH
Trophy Night
485
Krystal
RAE
Trophy Night
486
Vlada
VASILIEV
Trophy Night
487
Catherine 
NACHAR 
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy