Test Bookings
Export to    
# Submit DateSkater: First NameSkater: Last NameTest TypeTest Date
1 2021-06-15 03:29:18
Mayah
Yeung
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
2 2021-06-08 02:11:30
Eve-Jasmine
Rizos-Parker
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
3 2021-06-07 05:51:44
Joyce
Chen
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
008   Thursday November 11th: Macquarie: 6-8 am
4 2021-06-06 16:38:09
Joseph
Saleh
D2 PDT-Elementary Pattern Dance : 82A$
008   Thursday November 11th: Macquarie: 6-8 am
5 2021-06-05 02:12:19
Talitha
Licauco
D2 PDT-Elementary Pattern Dance : 82A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
6 2021-06-05 02:06:34
Talitha
Licauco
D1 PDT-Preliminary Pattern Dance : 77A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
7 2021-06-04 20:31:35
Robert
Da pra
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
8 2021-06-04 20:27:49
Robert
Da pra
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
9 2021-06-03 20:27:38
Krystal
Rae
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
008   Thursday November 11th: Macquarie: 6-8 am
10 2021-06-02 21:32:01
Jindi
Li
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
11 2021-06-01 18:50:38
Christopher
Buerger
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
12 2021-05-31 19:24:39
Michelle
Vaughan
D2 PDT-Elementary Pattern Dance : 82A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
13 2021-05-31 01:01:35
Anna-Clair
Saleam
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004A  Friday 25th June: Ice Zoo: 7.30 - 8.30 am
14 2021-05-22 21:41:22
Stella
Harada
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
008   Thursday November 11th: Macquarie: 6-8 am
15 2021-05-20 05:52:20
Elise
McLean
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
008   Thursday November 11th: Macquarie: 6-8 am
16 2021-05-18 19:12:02
Stella
Harada
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
17 2021-05-17 06:35:44
Amber
Camilleri
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
18 2021-05-16 07:39:14
Jennifer
Xie
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
19 2021-05-08 08:19:06
Samantha
He
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
20 2021-05-08 08:12:12
Samantha
He
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
21 2021-05-07 19:59:32
Grace
Roach
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
22 2021-05-07 05:39:12
Caleb
Hanly
D1 PDT-Preliminary Pattern Dance : 77A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
23 2021-05-07 00:23:56
Baylee
Coe
D1 PDT-Preliminary Pattern Dance : 77A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
24 2021-05-05 19:04:11
Pauline
GORELIK
B4 TT-Advanced Novice Technical - Singles : 82A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
25 2021-05-05 19:00:14
Pauline
GORELIK
A4 PT-Advanced Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
26 2021-04-27 02:20:22
Kaleb 
Holmes
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
27 2021-04-27 02:06:56
Kaleb 
Holmes
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
28 2021-04-23 01:14:59
Annaliese
Chenery
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
008   Thursday November 11th: Macquarie: 6-8 am
29 2021-04-21 00:52:16
Simone
AUBRECHT
B6 TT-Senior Technical - Singles : 82A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
30 2021-04-13 18:06:37
Iris
O'Connor
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
31 2021-04-12 00:26:20
Caroline 
Goodsir-Cullen
A5 PT-Junior Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
32 2021-04-05 21:09:25
Estefania
Bonfante
B6 TT-Senior Technical - Singles : 82A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
33 2021-04-04 04:30:45
Caitlin
Jefferson
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
34 2021-03-30 09:39:04
Erwin
Millendez
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
35 2021-03-30 02:07:47
Melody
Luo
B5 TT-Junior Technical - Singles : 82A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
36 2021-03-30 01:01:07
Dominik
Mautner
DC2 CDT-Advanced Novice Competitive Dance : 87A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
37 2021-03-30 00:52:41
Dominik
Mautner
DC1 CDT-Intermediate Novice Competitive Dance : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
38 2021-03-29 15:55:10
Elspeth
Furnival
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
39 2021-03-29 15:44:17
Elspeth
Furnival
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
40 2021-03-29 07:39:46
Esther
Fan
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
41 2021-03-28 07:39:26
Caleb
Hanly
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
42 2021-03-28 07:38:12
Caleb
Hanly
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
43 2021-03-27 18:55:15
Charlize
Sawyer
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
44 2021-03-26 15:29:39
Emily
Hanna
A5 PT-Junior Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
45 2021-03-26 02:45:00
Halina
Carbone
A4 PT-Advanced Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
46 2021-03-26 00:57:07
Mirabelle
Lee
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
47 2021-03-26 00:43:26
Mirabelle 
Lee
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
48 2021-03-24 17:36:03
Elke
Sach
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
49 2021-03-24 17:30:10
Elke
Sach
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
50 2021-03-24 04:01:17
Laura
Liu
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
51 2021-03-23 18:04:25
Shannae
Ku
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
52 2021-03-23 04:56:12
Eliana 
Jin
A5 PT-Junior Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
53 2021-03-23 00:30:19
Rita
Nip
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
54 2021-03-22 17:46:57
Pablo
Robertson
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
55 2021-03-20 23:07:22
Sona
Reddy
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
56 2021-03-19 22:23:20
Anastasiia
Golubeva
P3 PT-Junior Pairs Test : 87A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
57 2021-03-19 20:59:17
Hektor 
Giotopoulos Moore
P3 PT-Junior Pairs Test : 87A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
58 2021-03-17 06:28:05
Maddison
Qin
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
59 2021-03-17 06:23:38
Maddison
Qin
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
004A  Friday 16th April: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
60 2021-03-16 18:50:24
Katrina
Linsley
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
61 2021-03-16 03:53:35
Lia
Connolly
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
62 2021-03-13 21:55:13
Amelie
Tabor
A6 PT-Senior Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
63 2021-03-13 17:21:24
Jorja
Wakeling 
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
64 2021-03-11 00:35:23
OLIVIA
GOUW
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
65 2021-03-09 21:55:33
KATE
PAGE
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
66 2021-03-08 23:26:14
Victoria
Fu
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
67 2021-03-08 13:42:14
Georgia 
Carrolo
A4 PT-Advanced Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
68 2021-03-06 00:31:53
Bella
Torzillo
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate: From Approx 4pm
69 2021-03-05 07:03:04
Methuli
Dias
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
70 2021-03-05 01:30:31
Methuli
Dias
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
71 2021-03-04 22:21:47
Emma
Gordon
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
72 2021-03-04 04:19:59
Rui 
Takada
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
73 2021-03-04 04:11:44
Rui
Takada
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
74 2021-03-04 04:00:51
Rui
Takada
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
75 2021-03-04 03:05:05
Rico
Zou
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
76 2021-03-04 03:01:12
Rico 
Zou
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
77 2021-03-04 02:05:41
Caitlin
Sawatari
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
78 2021-03-03 17:50:33
Melissa
Bardos
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
008   Thursday November 11th: Macquarie: 6-8 am
79 2021-03-03 04:01:31
Phoebe
Morrison
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
80 2021-03-03 03:57:13
Isobel
Glister
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002A Friday 19th March: Canterbury: 2.45 - 5.30 pm
81 2021-03-02 17:43:20
Abigail
Smith
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate: From Approx 4pm
82 2021-02-27 19:57:57
Chloe
Athanasiou
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
83 2021-02-26 19:51:56
Andrew
medbury
A4 PT-Advanced Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate: From Approx 4pm
84 2021-02-25 00:35:30
Dijana
Milic
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
85 2021-02-19 21:37:13
Lucia
Keith
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
86 2021-02-18 19:41:32
FABRICE
KROON
D1 PDT-Preliminary Pattern Dance : 77A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
87 2021-02-18 06:21:35
Michelle
Vaughan
D1 PDT-Preliminary Pattern Dance : 77A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
88 2021-02-18 06:16:51
Nee Shuang
Heng
D2 PDT-Elementary Pattern Dance : 82A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
89 2021-02-18 06:15:30
Michelle
Vaughan
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
90 2021-02-18 06:14:27
Nee Shuang
Heng
D1 PDT-Preliminary Pattern Dance : 77A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
91 2021-02-18 00:32:34
Sophie
Withers
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
92 2021-02-17 21:20:07
Fabrice
Kroon
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
93 2021-02-17 21:07:35
Estee
Chang
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
001A  Sunday 7th March: Ice Zoo: Post Artistic: From 6.30 pm
94 2021-02-17 15:25:44
Tyler
Rolfe
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate: From Approx 4pm
95 2021-02-16 18:49:27
Sienna
Cai
A4 PT-Advanced Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
96 2021-02-15 22:44:52
Emily
Zhuo
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
97 2021-02-15 22:26:34
Robert
Dapra
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
98 2021-02-15 22:07:15
Robert
Dapra
D2 PDT-Elementary Pattern Dance : 82A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
99 2021-02-14 06:20:52
Charlize
Sawyer
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
100 2021-02-13 22:15:57
Phoebe
Morrison
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
005  Thursday 8th July: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
101 2021-02-11 00:40:47
Maliney
Veal
D2 PDT-Elementary Pattern Dance : 82A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
102 2021-02-07 04:53:02
Haylee
Lucock
A5 PT-Junior Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
103 2021-02-07 01:55:30
Loren
Stoker
D3 PDT-Basic Novice Pattern Dance : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
104 2021-02-05 17:30:26
Fatima
Ibrahim
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
105 2021-02-04 18:10:20
Aleta
Martinelli
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
106 2021-02-02 17:00:53
Emita
McCarthy
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
107 2021-02-02 15:14:45
Emita
McCarthy
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
108 2021-01-31 20:36:29
Aaron
Li
DC1 CDT-Intermediate Novice Competitive Dance : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
109 2021-01-30 19:29:05
Niharika
Narayan
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
110 2021-01-30 03:25:29
Clarisse
Lim
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
111 2021-01-30 01:21:28
Kitty
Masters Mobile
DC2 CDT-Advanced Novice Competitive Dance : 87A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
112 2021-01-30 01:19:09
Kitty
Masters
DC1 CDT-Intermediate Novice Competitive Dance : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
113 2021-01-30 01:15:33
Kitty
Masters
D3 PDT-Basic Novice Pattern Dance : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
114 2021-01-28 17:50:08
Ava
Lantz
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate Time TBC
115 2021-01-28 01:43:33
Amelia
Whitmont
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate Time TBC
116 2021-01-27 21:03:11
Delaney
Burke
DC1 CDT-Intermediate Novice Competitive Dance : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
117 2021-01-27 02:50:20
Amelia
Whitmont
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate Time TBC
118 2021-01-24 17:44:12
Sarah
Lugay
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
119 2021-01-24 17:41:45
Hannah
Lemus Gonetskaya
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
120 2021-01-20 22:41:49
Hannah
Lemus Gonetskaya
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
121 2021-01-20 17:57:49
Aaron
Li
D3 PDT-Basic Novice Pattern Dance : 82A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: 6-8 am
122 2021-01-20 17:55:17
Aaron
Li
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: 6-8 am
123 2021-01-19 05:34:01
Angela
YANG
A6 PT-Senior Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
124 2021-01-18 14:21:20
\
125 2021-01-18 05:02:24
Piers
Zhou
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
126 2021-01-18 03:51:24
Piers
Zhou
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
004  Thursday 15th April: Macquarie: 4.45 - 7.15 pm
127 2021-01-18 03:31:01
Elise 
McLean
A3 PT-Basic Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate Time TBC
128 2021-01-17 20:00:35
Alexander
Rodriguez
D1 PDT-Preliminary Pattern Dance : 77A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
129 2021-01-14 21:42:51
Chloe
Yang
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: 6-8 am
130 2021-01-14 21:32:45
Chloe
Yang
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: 6-8 am
131 2021-01-14 00:01:23
Caroline
Goodsir-Cullen
B1 TT-Preliminary Technical - Singles : 67A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate Time TBC
132 2021-01-13 18:39:26
Maliney
Veal
D1 PDT-Preliminary Pattern Dance : 77A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
133 2021-01-12 18:22:40
Chloé 
Di Gemma 
A6 PT-Senior Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
134 2021-01-11 00:31:48
Katherine
Hart
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
135 2021-01-11 00:24:25
Katherine
Hart
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
136 2021-01-09 04:34:30
Emalee
Millington
A4 PT-Advanced Novice Skills Pattern - Singles : 82A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate Time TBC
137 2021-01-09 04:29:46
Emalee
Millington
B4 TT-Advanced Novice Technical - Singles : 82A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate Time TBC
138 2021-01-08 17:31:26
Sienna-Layne
Samaseia
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
139 2021-01-08 05:12:30
Peyton
Bellamy-Martins
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
140 2021-01-07 19:55:49
Joyslyn
Shin
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
141 2021-01-07 16:53:27
Nicole
Graovac
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
142 2021-01-04 05:23:01
Gemma
O’Brien 
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
143 2021-01-03 23:39:14
Alexander
Rodriguez
A1 PT-Preliminary Skills Pattern - Singles : 67A$
003  Saturday 27th March: Liverpool: 7-10.15 a.m.
144 2021-01-03 17:11:27
RENEE
YUEN
DC2 CDT-Advanced Novice Competitive Dance : 87A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
145 2021-01-03 14:21:43
Oliver 
Ma
DC2 CDT-Advanced Novice Competitive Dance : 87A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
146 2021-01-02 19:05:27
Beatriz
Macedo
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
147 2021-01-01 18:07:41
Joyce
Chen
B2 TT-Elementary Technical - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
148 2021-01-01 05:14:33
Melissa 
Cheung
B3 TT-Basic Novice Technical - Singles : 72A$
001  Thursday 4th March: Macquarie: Time p.m. TBC
149 2020-12-31 20:57:25
Avalon
Byrnes
A2 PT-Elementary Skills Pattern - Singles : 72A$
002  Sunday 14th March: Hunter: Post Aussie Skate Time TBC